EYOC relay
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 5.0 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Finland FIN2:17:07 1Haanpää Anni47:32 (  2)47:32 (  2)
2Nymalm Amy45:04 (  1)1:32:36 (  1)
3Hanhijarvi Leenukka44:31 (  3)2:17:07 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:18:25 1Malinova Apolena52:30 (12)52:30 (12)
2Vyhnalkova Barbora45:15 (  2)1:37:45 (  3)
3Janošikova Tereza40:40 (  1)2:18:25 (  2)
3
Poland POL2:22:59 1Królik Kinga50:16 (  5)50:16 (  5)
2Cych Agnieszka46:57 (  3)1:37:13 (  2)
3Morawska Zuzanna45:46 (  4)2:22:59 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN2:25:00 1Pataki Réka Dalida49:51 (  3)49:51 (  3)
2Vékony Vanda49:20 (  5)1:39:11 (  4)
3Sarkozy Zsofia45:49 (  5)2:25:00 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE2:31:04 1Carlsson Myrra51:25 (  9)51:25 (  9)
2Bergander Gabriella51:51 (  7)1:43:16 (  6)
3Von Krusenstierna Vilma47:48 (  6)2:31:04 (  5)
6
Austria AUT2:31:26 1Trummer Rosa50:21 (  6)50:21 (  6)
2Tiefenböck Tina56:48 (12)1:47:09 (10)
3Gassner Jasmina44:17 (  2)2:31:26 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:31:50 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė50:38 (  7)50:38 (  7)
2Sušinskaitė Miglė52:45 (  8)1:43:23 (  7)
3Rutkauskaitė Kastė48:27 (  7)2:31:50 (  7)
8
Norway NOR2:35:10 1Sandstad Malin50:41 (  8)50:41 (  8)
2Strand Synne48:41 (  4)1:39:22 (  5)
3Farnes Hennum Tilla55:48 (12)2:35:10 (  8)
9
Switzerland SUI2:35:33 1MÜrner Marcia50:08 (  4)50:08 (  4)
2Besomi Sofia53:59 (  9)1:44:07 (  9)
3Nyfeler Siri51:26 (  9)2:35:33 (  9)
10
Russia RUS2:38:10 1Koltunova Ekaterina46:57 (  1)46:57 (  1)
2Grigoreva Anastasiya57:07 (13)1:44:04 (  8)
3Chestova Anna54:06 (11)2:38:10 (10)
11
Germany GER2:48:08 1Spangenberg Ann Charlotte58:13 (18)58:13 (18)
2Lehner Marei58:43 (14)1:56:56 (14)
3Seeger Mareike51:12 (  8)2:48:08 (11)
12
Estonia EST2:52:42 1Himma Kristiina52:50 (14)52:50 (14)
2Raudkepp Emily55:05 (10)1:47:55 (11)
3Kõivo Kristel1:04:47 (15)2:52:42 (12)
13
France FRA2:53:19 1Dudoignon Chloé52:17 (11)52:17 (11)
2Vuitton Marie1:02:15 (16)1:54:32 (13)
3Le Gland Louise58:47 (13)2:53:19 (13)
14
Great Britain GBR3:00:02 1Wilson Emma1:10:35 (24)1:10:35 (24)
2King Laura55:58 (11)2:06:33 (17)
3Haines Lucy53:29 (10)3:00:02 (14)
15
Latvia LAT3:12:19 1Ozola Elīza1:04:06 (21)1:04:06 (21)
2Rulle Arta Renāte1:00:35 (15)2:04:41 (16)
3Alberinga Vilma1:07:38 (16)3:12:19 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR3:21:36 1Yakuba Tetiana1:05:28 (22)1:05:28 (22)
2Goenko Mariya1:06:01 (19)2:11:29 (21)
3Kotliar Polina1:10:07 (17)3:21:36 (16)
17
Portugal POR3:25:13 1Sanguino Beatriz56:55 (16)56:55 (16)
2Romao Patricia1:14:34 (21)2:11:29 (21)
3Marques Joana1:13:44 (19)3:25:13 (17)
18
Belgium BEL3:30:15 1Sillien Marine1:22:08 (25)1:22:08 (25)
2Defraigne Sandrine1:04:39 (17)2:26:47 (24)
3De Smul Ems1:03:28 (14)3:30:15 (18)
19
Ireland IRL3:37:21 1Perkins Emer58:01 (17)58:01 (17)
2Moran Clodagh1:28:29 (25)2:26:30 (23)
3McCavana Eadaoin1:10:51 (18)3:37:21 (19)
20
Turkey TUR3:37:26 1Avci Elif Gökce52:33 (13)52:33 (13)
2Ates Serdem Merve1:18:31 (23)2:11:04 (20)
3Ocak Zeynep1:26:22 (20)3:37:26 (20)
21
Belarus BLR3:41:19 1Haurylava Valeryia53:54 (15)53:54 (15)
2Redzkova Viktoryia1:06:18 (20)2:00:12 (15)
3Krauchanka Karyna1:41:07 (22)3:41:19 (21)
22
Slovenia SLO3:59:12 1Jazersek Polona1:07:35 (23)1:07:35 (23)
2Zavrl Zala1:22:14 (24)2:29:49 (25)
3Poljansek Nika1:29:23 (21)3:59:12 (22)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo1:00:23 (19)1:00:23 (19)
2Del Campo Maria Prieto51:06 (  6)1:51:29 (12)
3Soriano Ramal Mariadsqdsq
  Slovakia SVKdsq 1Šmelikova Tereza52:13 (10)52:13 (10)
2Miklusova Tereza1:16:21 (22)2:08:34 (18)
3Matejickova Luciadsqdsq
  Romania ROUdsq 1Bartha Dorottya Bernadett1:03:55 (20)1:03:55 (20)
2Habina Daiana Maria1:05:23 (18)2:09:18 (19)
3Néda Agnes Rebekadsqdsq