JWOC middle qual.
SUI, Ftan, 2016-07-13

Rezultāti

Grupa M2

Trase 3.7 km 16 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 23:45 6:25
2
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 24:19 6:34
3
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 26:58 7:17
4
Stensland Lillevold Olai NORNorway 27:08 7:20
5
Hector Simon SWESweden 27:15 7:21
6
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 27:24 7:24
7
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 27:43 7:29
8
Westergård Vegard Jarvis NORNorway 28:18 7:38
8
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 28:18 7:38
10
Döhler Erik GERGermany 28:23 7:40
11
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 28:36 7:43
12
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 28:44 7:45
13
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 28:59 7:50
14
Stansfield Daniel GBRGreat Britain 29:01 7:50
15
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 29:03 7:51
16
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 29:15 7:54
17
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 29:17 7:54
18
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 29:20 7:55
19
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 29:23 7:56
20
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 29:34 7:59
21
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 29:35 7:59
22
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 29:36 8:00
23
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 29:54 8:04
24
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 30:31 8:14
25
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 30:33 8:15
26
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 30:39 8:17
27
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 30:52 8:20
28
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 30:58 8:22
29
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 31:01 8:22
30
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 31:50 8:36
31
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 31:53 8:37
32
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 31:56 8:37
33
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 32:19 8:44
34
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 32:24 8:45
35
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 32:38 8:49
36
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 32:51 8:52
37
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 33:01 8:55
38
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 33:06 8:56
39
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 33:51 9:08
40
Eren Suleyman TURTurkey 34:24 9:17
41
Günday Talha TURTurkey 35:24 9:34
42
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 36:31 9:52
43
Inamori Go JPNJapan 36:47 9:56
44
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 36:49 9:57
45
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 37:30 10:08
46
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 37:51 10:13
47
Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico ESPSpain 38:07 10:18
48
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 39:17 10:37
49
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 39:30 10:40
50
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 41:30 11:12
51
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 42:27 11:28
52
Ugray David SVKSlovakia 44:16 11:57
53
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 49:06 13:16
54
Mo Juhong CHNChina 54:49 14:48
  Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania dsq  
  Øbro Emil DENDenmark dsq  
  Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal dsq