Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Britain | GBR | 54:57 | |
1 | Ward Charlotte | 14:21 ( 3) | 14:21 ( 3) | |
2 | Hodkinson Peter James | 13:27 ( 2) | 27:48 ( 1) | |
3 | Jones Kristian Mark | 12:46 ( 1) | 40:34 ( 1) | |
4 | Carter Davies Megan | 14:23 ( 6) | 54:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 55:47 | |
1 | Knapova Jana | 15:05 (13) | 15:05 (13) | |
2 | Nykodym Miloš | 13:27 ( 2) | 28:32 ( 7) | |
3 | Petržela Jan | 13:13 ( 2) | 41:45 ( 3) | |
4 | Kosova Denisa | 14:02 ( 4) | 55:47 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 56:11 | |
1 | Alexandersen Sigrid | 14:38 ( 9) | 14:38 ( 9) | |
2 | Ahlbäck Emil | 13:46 ( 5) | 28:24 ( 3) | |
3 | Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | 13:19 ( 3) | 41:43 ( 2) | |
4 | Myhre Ingjerd | 14:28 ( 8) | 56:11 ( 3) | |
4 | Sweden | SWE | 56:24 | |
1 | Månsson Elin | 14:40 (10) | 14:40 (10) | |
2 | Enmark Jakob | 13:56 ( 7) | 28:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Sjöberg Oskar | 13:32 ( 4) | 42:08 ( 5) | |
4 | Forsgren Lilian | 14:16 ( 5) | 56:24 ( 4) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 56:29 | |
1 | Brunner Anina | 14:28 ( 4) | 14:28 ( 4) | |
2 | Meier Christoph | 13:25 ( 1) | 27:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Egger Jonas | 14:09 ( 9) | 42:02 ( 4) | |
4 | Ullmann Kerstin | 14:27 ( 7) | 56:29 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia | RUS | 56:31 | |
1 | Dvorianskaia Anna | 14:29 ( 5) | 14:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Zarevenko Pavel | 14:01 (10) | 28:30 ( 5) | |
3 | Stepanov Nikita | 14:13 (11) | 42:43 (10) | |
4 | Bevza Tatiana | 13:48 ( 2) | 56:31 ( 6) | |
7 | Denmark | DEN | 56:58 | |
1 | Gjotterup Caroline | 15:41 (18) | 15:41 (18) | |
2 | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | 13:33 ( 4) | 29:14 (12) | |
3 | Dewett Magnus | 14:30 (15) | 43:44 (14) | |
4 | Klingenberg Emma | 13:14 ( 1) | 56:58 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 57:27 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 14:15 ( 1) | 14:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Mitt Raido | 14:16 (13) | 28:31 ( 6) | |
3 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 14:10 (10) | 42:41 ( 9) | |
4 | Ruul Sigrid | 14:46 ( 9) | 57:27 ( 8) | |
9 | France | FRA | 57:58 | |
1 | Beauvir Maelle | 14:30 ( 7) | 14:30 ( 7) | |
2 | Rauturier Quentin | 14:06 (11) | 28:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Delenne Adrien | 13:46 ( 6) | 42:22 ( 7) | |
4 | Backscheider Emilie | 15:36 (12) | 57:58 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvia | LAT | 58:04 | |
1 | Grosberga Sandra | 14:36 ( 8) | 14:36 ( 8) | |
2 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 13:52 ( 6) | 28:28 ( 4) | |
3 | Dišlers Dāvis | 13:42 ( 5) | 42:10 ( 6) | |
4 | Leiboma Laura | 15:54 (14) | 58:04 (10) | |
11 | Hungary | HUN | 58:34 | |
1 | Weiler Virag | 14:15 ( 1) | 14:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Tugyi Levente | 14:21 (14) | 28:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Bakó Aron | 13:54 ( 8) | 42:30 ( 8) | |
4 | Bertóti Regina | 16:04 (15) | 58:34 (11) | |
12 | Austria | AUT | 59:32 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 16:00 (19) | 16:00 (19) | |
2 | Gröll Matthias | 14:28 (16) | 30:28 (18) | |
3 | Reiner Matthias Hans | 14:14 (13) | 44:42 (16) | |
4 | Ramstein Laura | 14:50 (10) | 59:32 (12) | |
13 | Australia | AUS | 1:00:11 | |
1 | Neumann Krystal | 15:20 (14) | 15:20 (14) | |
2 | McNulty Henry | 14:08 (12) | 29:28 (14) | |
3 | Lawford Ian | 14:13 (11) | 43:41 (13) | |
4 | Dawson Michele | 16:30 (17) | 1:00:11 (13) | |
14 | Poland | POL | 1:00:48 | |
1 | Gwóźdź Ewa | 15:40 (17) | 15:40 (17) | |
2 | Olejnik Michał | 14:21 (14) | 30:01 (17) | |
3 | Podziński Rafał | 14:25 (14) | 44:26 (15) | |
4 | Stankiewicz Agata | 16:22 (16) | 1:00:48 (14) | |
15 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:01:21 | |
1 | Fedorova Olena | 14:29 ( 5) | 14:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Savchenko Oleksiy | 14:46 (17) | 29:15 (13) | |
3 | Badan Yuriy | 16:46 (20) | 46:01 (17) | |
4 | Postelnyak Olena | 15:20 (11) | 1:01:21 (15) | |
16 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:02:00 | |
1 | Gotseva Liliana | 14:55 (11) | 14:55 (11) | |
2 | Mihaylov Stefan | 14:46 (17) | 29:41 (16) | |
3 | Sirakov Ivan | 13:48 ( 7) | 43:29 (11) | |
4 | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 18:31 (22) | 1:02:00 (16) | |
17 | United States | USA | 1:04:13 | |
1 | Borish Victoria | 15:25 (15) | 15:25 (15) | |
2 | Barbone Giacomo | 16:16 (22) | 31:41 (19) | |
3 | Laraia Michael | 15:46 (18) | 47:27 (19) | |
4 | Brautigam Evalin | 16:46 (18) | 1:04:13 (17) | |
18 | Ireland | IRL | 1:05:10 | |
1 | Long Róisin | 16:28 (20) | 16:28 (20) | |
2 | McCullough Eoin | 15:18 (20) | 31:46 (20) | |
3 | Moran Colm | 14:59 (17) | 46:45 (18) | |
4 | Corbett Niamh | 18:25 (21) | 1:05:10 (18) | |
19 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:05:30 | |
1 | Kovalancikova Lucia | 16:49 (21) | 16:49 (21) | |
2 | Mušinsky Tomaš | 15:06 (19) | 31:55 (21) | |
3 | Müller Matej | 17:47 (22) | 49:42 (20) | |
4 | Pijakova Barbora | 15:48 (13) | 1:05:30 (19) | |
Finland | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Nurmi Kirsi | 15:35 (16) | 15:35 (16) | |
2 | Simosas Otto | 13:57 ( 8) | 29:32 (15) | |
3 | Suominen Miika | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Närhi Anna | 14:00 ( 3) | dsq | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Garcia Castro Marina | 14:58 (12) | 14:58 (12) | |
2 | Martinez Pérez Antonio | 14:00 ( 9) | 28:58 (11) | |
3 | Jurado Alonso Manuel | 14:35 (16) | 43:33 (12) | |
4 | Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta | dsq | dsq | |
Canada | CAN | dsq | ||
1 | Blake Pia | 17:58 (22) | 17:58 (22) | |
2 | Konotopetz Damian Michael | 15:28 (21) | 33:26 (22) | |
3 | Woods Adam | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Sherwood Emma | 17:53 (19) | dsq | |
China | CHN | dsq | ||
1 | Dai Xiaojie | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Hu Zenghui | 16:37 (23) | dsq | |
3 | Zhong Jianchao | 17:19 (21) | dsq | |
4 | Ba Fang | 18:45 (23) | dsq | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Onozawa Sayaka | 18:35 (23) | 18:35 (23) | |
2 | Yuya Taiki | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Matsushita Mutsuki | 16:03 (19) | dsq | |
4 | Suzuki Naomi | 18:14 (20) | dsq |