Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa D16

Trase 1 d. 4.5 km 13 KP, 2 d. 2.3 km 13 KP, 3 d. 4.8 km 15 KP, 4 d. 4.4 km 16 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:38 33:36 (  1)10:55 (  1)40:21 (  1)36:46 (  4)
2
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:13:53 36:04 (  2)11:27 (  2)51:46 (  6)34:36 (  2)
3
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:13:54 40:21 (  4)12:05 (  3)47:47 (  4)33:41 (  1)
4
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:14:08 40:17 (  3)12:27 (  5)45:21 (  2)36:03 (  3)
5
Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:23:41 45:36 (  7)12:27 (  5)46:48 (  3)38:50 (  5)
6
Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:31:43 40:37 (  5)12:22 (  4)56:13 (  9)42:31 (  7)
7
Pahhomenkova Anastasija ESTSRD SK, Tallinn 2:36:40 52:04 (11)12:49 (  8)48:52 (  5)42:55 (  8)
8
Stabiņa Zanda LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 2:45:19 48:50 (10)13:53 (15)59:18 (10)43:18 (  9)
9
Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:48:33 59:56 (15)13:08 (  9)53:08 (  7)42:21 (  6)
10
Apsīte Arleta LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 2:49:24 52:43 (12)13:39 (14)54:37 (  8)48:25 (11)
11
Tambasava Maryia BLREridan, Polotsk 2:52:13 48:47 (  9)12:37 (  7)1:04:52 (13)45:57 (10)
12
Žilionytė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:09:20 1:04:47 (17)13:25 (12)1:01:57 (12)49:11 (12)
13
Karlonaitė Laura LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:12:59 46:14 (  8)13:31 (13)1:19:21 (17)53:53 (15)
14
Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:15:02 56:41 (13)15:11 (16)1:12:46 (14)50:24 (13)
15
Surgautaitė Migleta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:15:10 1:00:26 (16)13:20 (10)59:39 (11)1:01:45 (17)
16
Nalivaikaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:20:09 1:26:51 (18)19:56 (19)1:36:04 (18)57:18 (16)
  Maižvilaitė Sandra LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:13:53 58:25 (14)13:23 (11)dsq1:02:05 (18)
  Ostašenkovas Skomantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:40:14 1:34:3415:09dns50:31
  Girinskytė Malvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:54:40 44:26 (  6)dsq1:18:58 (16)51:16 (14)
  Gudeikytė Urtė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:00:46 dsq18:10 (17)1:16:59 (15)1:25:37 (20)
  Masytė Evelina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:24:24 1:42:49 (19)18:53 (18)dsq1:22:42 (19)
  Borisovaitė Rosita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:32 dsq18:451:28:47dsq
  Vankevich Darya BLRBerezino KSO   dnsdnsdsqdns