Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa H10

Trase 1 d. 2.5 km 4 KP, 2 d. 1.7 km 8 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 4 KP, 4 d. 2.2 km 4 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Murashka Usiaslau BLROrion, Minsk 41:42 11:49 (  1)9:29 (  1)9:56 (  1)10:28 (  5)
2
Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 45:12 12:54 (  2)11:16 (  8)10:17 (  2)10:45 (  7)
3
Švalbe Kevins LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 46:44 13:03 (  3)10:20 (  4)14:07 (13)9:14 (  1)
4
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 47:28 13:46 (  4)9:42 (  2)14:04 (12)9:56 (  3)
5
Pečiulis Joris LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:46 16:51 (11)10:23 (  5)10:47 (  4)11:45 (11)
6
Skulskis Ainis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:59 14:24 (  5)11:08 (  7)14:32 (15)9:55 (  2)
7
Kaluina Dovydas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 50:07 15:58 (  7)13:19 (15)10:38 (  3)10:12 (  4)
8
Mazuraitis Aistis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:44 16:46 (10)11:36 (10)13:55 (10)11:27 (  9)
9
Mihalkin Igor BLREridan, Novopolotsk 54:18 18:25 (13)12:13 (13)13:01 (  9)10:39 (  6)
10
Šlegeris Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:04 16:06 (  8)12:04 (12)15:20 (17)11:34 (10)
11
Vavilovs Nikita LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:00:03 16:42 (  9)16:02 (20)12:43 (  8)14:36 (14)
12
Valavičius Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:50 20:59 (16)13:18 (14)15:05 (16)15:28 (17)
13
Liubinas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:34 23:20 (19)14:42 (18)14:12 (14)15:20 (16)
14
Bernikas Titas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:35 19:20 (14)13:35 (17)18:55 (21)15:45 (18)
15
Kontautas Edvinas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:51 25:22 (22)11:22 (  9)16:06 (19)16:01 (20)
16
Balčiūnas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:10 25:00 (21)11:48 (11)24:24 (26)16:58 (21)
17
Kraujelis Vincentas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:33:56 20:12 (15)21:45 (22)23:21 (25)28:38 (26)
18
Zaveckas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:44:00 17:00 (12)37:37 (24)29:14 (27)20:09 (24)
19
Ivanovs Artjoms LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:45:56 1:05:00 (26)9:55 (  3)11:37 (  6)19:24 (23)
  Vilkaušs Emīls LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 36:50 14:57 (  6)dsq10:57 (  5)10:56 (  8)
  Suknevich Misha BLRNemiga Nord 42:55 dsq10:58 (  6)18:39 (20)13:18 (13)
  Dzedulionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:29 22:36 (17)13:32 (16)20:21 (23)dsq
  Laugalis Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 58:21 24:01 (20)15:22 (19)dsq18:58 (22)
  Puišys Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 1:03:29 dns32:40 (23)15:51 (18)14:58 (15)
  Glotovs Nikita LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:06:57 37:00 (24)dsq14:02 (11)15:55 (19)
  Stulpinas Vykintas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:32 23:08 (18)dsq23:14 (24)25:10 (25)
  Dagys Jokūbas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:16:52 44:11 (25)dsq19:41 (22)13:00 (12)
  Zigmantas Kovas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 38:55 26:44 (23)dsq12:11 (  7)dns
  Jankauskas Ąžuolas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:59 dsq16:59 (21)dnsdns