Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa H14

Trase 1 d. 2.9 km 10 KP, 2 d. 2.4 km 13 KP, 3 d. 3.0 km 10 KP, 4 d. 3.0 km 10 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:15 19:25 (  2)11:11 (  2)23:49 (  2)22:50 (  2)
2
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:22:00 19:43 (  3)11:25 (  3)25:07 (  3)25:45 (  4)
3
Tomashau Oleg BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:24:36 19:18 (  1)11:07 (  1)28:57 (  6)25:14 (  3)
4
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:26:24 30:13 (10)13:28 (11)21:26 (  1)21:17 (  1)
5
Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:32:04 23:42 (  5)13:23 (10)28:33 (  5)26:26 (  8)
6
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:07 26:10 (  6)11:59 (  4)30:59 (  7)27:59 (13)
7
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:37:22 22:31 (  4)13:14 (  9)25:36 (  4)36:01 (19)
8
Kļaviņš Renārs LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 1:46:09 27:48 (  7)16:25 (22)36:04 (13)25:52 (  5)
9
Maļina Imants LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 1:49:31 38:41 (17)12:52 (  7)31:29 (  8)26:29 (  9)
10
Obernikhin Aliaksandr BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:49:38 35:37 (15)12:44 (  6)33:50 (10)27:27 (10)
11
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:49:42 32:27 (13)12:33 (  5)38:45 (17)25:57 (  6)
12
Segliņš Jēkabs LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 1:54:31 32:36 (14)19:00 (26)35:24 (12)27:31 (11)
13
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:55:27 31:39 (12)15:46 (18)39:36 (18)28:26 (14)
14
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:00:23 44:19 (21)13:00 (  8)35:12 (11)27:52 (12)
15
Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:06 40:28 (19)14:07 (12)37:25 (14)31:06 (17)
16
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:15:31 41:27 (20)15:59 (19)37:51 (15)40:14 (20)
17
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:15:33 28:42 (  8)15:17 (16)50:42 (25)40:52 (21)
18
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:24:43 48:48 (26)16:17 (21)50:06 (24)29:32 (16)
19
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:26:48 40:12 (18)23:52 (30)54:09 (28)28:35 (15)
20
Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:27:20 45:47 (23)18:27 (24)38:41 (16)44:25 (23)
21
Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:52 46:42 (24)15:40 (17)43:38 (21)42:52 (22)
22
Stanaitis Rimantas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:29:10 46:57 (25)15:11 (15)51:05 (26)35:57 (18)
23
Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:44:54 57:42 (28)16:04 (20)39:53 (19)51:15 (24)
24
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 3:04:54 53:42 (27)16:26 (23)52:06 (27)1:02:40 (28)
25
Grubinskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:09:19 1:03:04 (29)18:47 (25)47:47 (23)59:41 (26)
26
Geraltauskas Saulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:23:13 1:08:33 (30)27:37 (31)46:10 (22)1:00:53 (27)
  Perminas Darius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 3:57:09 1:42:4719:1955:1559:48
  Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:11:44 31:04 (11)14:28 (13)dsq26:12 (  7)
  Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:57 29:33 (  9)14:46 (14)31:38 (  9)dns
  Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:55:19 38:36 (16)19:06 (27)dns57:37 (25)
  Hohlovs Anatolijs LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 2:23:04 dsq19:31 (28)42:42 (20)1:20:51 (29)
  Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:42 44:57 (22)21:45 (29)dsqdsq
  Davidavičius Augustinas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas   dsqdnsdnsdns