Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa H16

Trase 1 d. 4.7 km 15 KP, 2 d. 2.6 km 14 KP, 3 d. 5.7 km 19 KP, 4 d. 4.9 km 17 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:53:31 29:44 (  1)11:52 (  3)39:28 (  1)32:27 (  1)
2
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:39 29:56 (  2)12:21 (  7)41:04 (  2)34:18 (  3)
3
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:07:43 36:19 (  7)11:30 (  1)46:59 (  6)32:55 (  2)
4
Mironov Arseni BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:09:26 36:13 (  6)12:34 (  8)43:52 (  5)36:47 (  7)
5
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:09:51 33:22 (  4)11:45 (  2)49:10 (  7)35:34 (  4)
6
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:10:06 39:18 (  9)12:00 (  5)43:02 (  3)35:46 (  5)
7
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius, Vilnius 2:11:34 30:08 (  3)12:10 (  6)53:28 (  9)35:48 (  6)
8
Freimanis Artūrs LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 2:15:53 34:51 (  5)12:37 (  9)49:53 (  8)38:32 (  8)
9
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:32:06 55:50 (19)12:56 (11)43:24 (  4)39:56 (10)
10
Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:32:15 43:25 (11)12:40 (10)53:32 (10)42:38 (11)
11
Šelkovskis Titas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:35:53 45:38 (12)14:22 (16)57:20 (12)38:33 (  9)
12
Reshetau Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 2:50:05 45:57 (13)14:18 (14)1:03:28 (14)46:22 (12)
13
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:05:18 51:45 (14)14:37 (17)1:01:36 (13)57:20 (16)
14
Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:09:16 1:07:18 (23)16:18 (20)53:51 (11)51:49 (14)
15
Blažys Gvidas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:13:09 54:44 (16)14:10 (13)1:16:16 (17)47:59 (13)
16
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:22:09 53:28 (15)13:45 (12)1:16:25 (18)58:31 (17)
17
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:25:01 59:00 (20)18:45 (26)1:03:35 (15)1:03:41 (19)
18
Petrashko Vladislav BLRStandart, Minsk 3:36:02 1:02:46 (22)15:59 (19)1:20:04 (19)57:13 (15)
19
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:38:39 42:20 (10)17:12 (23)1:31:38 (21)1:07:29 (24)
20
Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:51:04 1:01:03 (21)16:29 (22)1:27:34 (20)1:05:58 (22)
21
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:58:22 55:40 (18)16:20 (21)1:41:59 (23)1:04:23 (20)
22
Denisovas Domantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 4:47:15 1:50:46 (24)17:24 (24)1:35:37 (22)1:03:28 (18)
23
Labuckas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:23:34 2:00:06 (25)17:53 (25)1:58:41 (25)1:06:54 (23)
24
Katarskis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:24:44 2:09:57 (26)14:20 (15)1:54:34 (24)1:05:53 (21)
  Navickas Nojus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:24:06 54:48 (17)14:50 (18)1:14:28 (16)dns
  Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATAlnis OK, JNSC 51:07 39:11 (  8)11:56 (  4)dnsdns
  Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė   dsqdnsdsqdns