Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupa H

Trase 1 d. 8.5 km 20 KP, 2 d. 3.5 km 19 KP, 3 d. 11.8 km 28 KP, 4 d. 7.8 km 20 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRTakas OK, Novopolotsk 2:52:11 45:23 (  2)14:05 (  6)1:13:15 (  2)39:28 (  2)
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:53:24 49:38 (  4)12:54 (  2)1:13:31 (  3)37:21 (  1)
3
Salin Andrey BLR  2:53:43 43:24 (  1)13:12 (  3)1:17:21 (  5)39:46 (  3)
4
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:10:41 52:49 (  6)15:46 (15)1:19:00 (  6)43:06 (  6)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 3:10:45 49:21 (  3)15:12 (11)1:21:05 (  9)45:07 (  7)
6
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:14:43 55:24 (10)13:47 (  4)1:19:20 (  7)46:12 (  8)
7
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:17:47 52:15 (  5)16:09 (16)1:19:23 (  8)50:00 (14)
8
Bērziņš Kristaps LATTaka TOK, Kuldiga 3:19:30 53:21 (  7)14:46 (  8)1:24:31 (11)46:52 (11)
9
Purkis Mark GBREdinburgh University 3:24:10 56:17 (12)14:39 (  7)1:26:41 (12)46:33 (10)
10
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:28:14 54:34 (  9)15:10 (  9)1:30:53 (15)47:37 (12)
11
Navichenka Anton BLREridan, Polotsk 3:30:13 56:11 (11)14:04 (  5)1:27:55 (13)52:03 (16)
12
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 3:34:21 58:18 (13)16:42 (18)1:31:26 (16)47:55 (13)
13
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKorshunyata OK, Kaliningrad 3:48:20 59:31 (14)15:29 (13)1:36:46 (20)56:34 (18)
14
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:53:56 1:08:32 (17)15:11 (10)1:32:29 (17)57:44 (19)
15
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Papiškių k. 3:54:11 1:01:22 (15)17:20 (21)1:41:04 (21)54:25 (17)
16
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:10:41 1:03:39 (16)17:16 (20)1:45:05 (22)1:04:41 (21)
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 2:07:59 dsq12:42 (  1)1:15:28 (  4)39:49 (  4)
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:42:21 54:26 (  8)15:20 (12)1:32:35 (18)dns
  Veits Toms LATPurva Bridejs 1:02:06 dsq15:36 (14)dsq46:30 (  9)
  Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:27 dsq17:10 (19)dsq1:02:17 (20)
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:52:26 dnsdns1:11:51 (  1)40:35 (  5)
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:23:54 dnsdns1:33:25 (19)50:29 (15)
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 16:38 dns16:38 (17)dnsdns
  Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 19:17 dns19:17 (22)dnsdns
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:23:53 dnsdns1:23:53 (10)dns
  Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:30:22 dnsdns1:30:22 (14)dns