Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupas D65, D70, H75

Trase 1 d. 2.9 km 10 KP, 2 d. 1.8 km 10 KP, 3 d. 3.4 km 13 KP, 4 d. 3.2 km 11 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1D65Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:07:00 31:21 (  3)13:05 (  2)45:39 (  1)36:55 (  1)
2D65Kireilienė Dalė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:10:48 30:13 (  2)13:50 (  3)47:28 (  2)39:17 (  2)
3D65Skaisgirytė Ona LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:32:02 39:23 (  6)15:05 (  5)48:28 (  3)49:06 (  4)
4D65Pačkauskienė Gražina LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:48:37 36:57 (  4)15:42 (  6)1:01:52 (11)54:06 (  9)
5D70Žilienė Asta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:51:16 42:35 (  8)20:12 (13)55:20 (  8)53:09 (  8)
6D70Makarevich Lidiya BLREridan, Novopolotsk 2:51:42 43:36 (  9)17:34 (  9)58:31 (10)52:01 (  6)
7D65Hadzeya Khrapina BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 2:52:18 45:03 (12)16:50 (  7)1:02:43 (13)47:42 (  3)
8D65Semuchina Galina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:58:52 45:01 (11)22:54 (18)52:09 (  4)58:48 (12)
9H75Černiševs Vadims LATZiemelkurzeme OK, Ventspils 2:59:26 38:59 (  5)22:39 (16)52:18 (  5)1:05:30 (13)
10D70Karčiauskienė Narutė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:04:31 52:22 (16)17:31 (  8)1:02:23 (12)52:15 (  7)
11H75Šarkauskas Kastytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:06:15 42:34 (  7)17:48 (10)1:08:38 (15)57:15 (11)
12D70Černiševa Vaira LATZiemelkurzeme OK, Ventspils 3:09:57 45:55 (13)22:52 (17)1:05:48 (14)55:22 (10)
13H75Kirakov Valery BLREridan, Polotsk 3:18:34 43:47 (10)18:08 (11)57:51 (  9)1:18:48 (18)
14H75Kandratsyeu Uladzimir BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 3:27:22 47:01 (14)19:37 (12)1:09:20 (17)1:11:24 (14)
15D70Kandratsyeva Tatsiana BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 3:41:22 54:24 (17)23:47 (20)1:11:32 (18)1:11:39 (15)
16D70Miasnikova Ludmila RUSPskov 3:53:38 55:47 (18)23:13 (19)1:09:09 (16)1:25:29 (19)
17D65Tomaševskaja Marija LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 4:01:36 1:00:14 (20)22:00 (15)1:22:44 (19)1:16:38 (17)
18D70Niakhayeva Liudmila BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 4:01:58 56:47 (19)24:52 (22)1:28:11 (20)1:12:08 (16)
19D65Dūdienė Violeta LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:58:15 dsq12:42 (  1)53:56 (  7)51:37 (  5)
20H75Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 43:40 29:27 (  1)14:13 (  4)dnsdns
21H75Prūsevičius Adolfas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:38 50:59 (15)21:39 (14)dnsdns
22D70Liljeström Irma FINHelsingin Suunnistajat, Riihimäki 23:50 dsq23:50 (21)dsqdns
23D65Bumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 52:29 dnsdns52:29 (  6)dsq
24D65Kchanovskaia Larissa BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:53:37 dnsdns1:53:37 (21)dns