Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupas D08, H08

Trase 1 d. 0.5 km, 2 d. 0.5 km, 3 d. 0.5 km, 4 d. 0.5 km

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1H08Sirvydis Mykolas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai -450:-40 1:41 (  9)3:09 (  2)3:30 (12)-459:00 (  1)
2H08Zaliauskas Juras LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 9:41 1:23 (  1)3:35 (  8)2:43 (  2)2:00 (  2)
3H08Mironov Jaroslav BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 10:08 1:38 (  6)3:35 (  8)2:41 (  1)2:14 (  4)
4D08Astrauskaitė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 10:22 1:30 (  4)3:28 (  6)3:01 (  8)2:23 (  6)
5D08Kulikauskaitė Vita LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 10:28 1:23 (  1)3:08 (  1)3:19 (11)2:38 (  9)
6H08Balčiūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:00 2:06 (20)3:21 (  4)3:00 (  5)2:33 (  7)
7H08Denisovas Eimantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 11:06 2:35 (33)3:21 (  4)2:55 (  4)2:15 (  5)
8H08Čeplinskas Nojus LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 11:07 1:24 (  3)3:48 (13)3:15 (10)2:40 (10)
9D08Liutvinaitė Akvilė LTUVilnius 11:15 2:00 (12)3:20 (  3)3:11 (  9)2:44 (13)
10D08Suknevich Sonya BLRNemiga Nord 11:37 1:42 (10)3:37 (10)3:38 (13)2:40 (10)
11H08Suknevich Misha BLRNemiga Nord 12:04 1:48 (11)3:54 (16)3:40 (15)2:42 (12)
12H08Gaigalaitė Monika LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 12:22 2:02 (16)3:49 (14)3:38 (13)2:53 (15)
13H08Drazdauskas Feliksas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 12:42 1:38 (  6)3:33 (  7)4:20 (20)3:11 (20)
14H08Antanavičius Ajus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 13:15 2:18 (25)4:30 (23)3:00 (  5)3:27 (23)
15H08Arlauskas Antanas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 13:29 2:04 (18)3:53 (15)4:25 (21)3:07 (16)
16D08Sirvydė Monika LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 13:56 2:07 (21)4:15 (19)4:09 (18)3:25 (22)
17H08Gaigalas Steponas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:04 2:12 (24)4:10 (18)4:14 (19)3:28 (24)
18D08Mednikovaitė Zoja LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 14:18 2:10 (23)3:56 (17)5:28 (33)2:44 (13)
19H08Časas Vincentas Petras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 14:23 2:01 (15)4:28 (21)4:44 (26)3:10 (19)
20D08Gaupšaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14:45 2:00 (12)4:58 (29)4:40 (25)3:07 (16)
21D08Časaitė Veronika Marija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 14:51 3:29 (38)3:38 (11)5:08 (30)2:36 (  8)
22D08Jonauskaitė Aleksandra LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 14:52 1:39 (  8)4:35 (24)5:18 (31)3:20 (21)
23D08Murashka Palina BLROrion, Minsk 15:22 2:02 (16)4:38 (25)4:45 (28)3:57 (29)
24D08Archipovaitė Živilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:29 2:26 (29)4:40 (26)4:28 (22)3:55 (27)
25H08Obernikhin Piotr BLROrion, Minsk 16:53 2:05 (19)6:32 (39)4:38 (24)3:38 (25)
26D08Jemeljanenko Jovilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 17:59 2:30 (31)5:34 (32)6:00 (37)3:55 (27)
27H08Balabanov Misha BLRBalabanov o'team 18:01 3:26 (37)4:47 (28)5:03 (29)4:45 (33)
28D08Malyshka Hanna BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 18:55 3:01 (36)5:37 (33)6:10 (39)4:07 (31)
29H08Obernikhin Stsiapan BLROrion, Minsk 19:14 2:40 (34)6:03 (35)5:46 (35)4:45 (33)
30D08Mednikovaitė Nora LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:23 2:30 (31)6:44 (41)6:04 (38)4:05 (30)
31D08Songinaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 19:56 3:49 (40)6:19 (38)4:44 (26)5:04 (35)
32D08Kontautė Eva LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 20:25 2:25 (28)6:12 (36)7:15 (43)4:33 (32)
33H08Balciunaitis Vincentas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:38 3:56 (41)5:07 (30)7:05 (42)5:30 (38)
34D08Jonauskaitė Kamilė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 21:57 2:54 (35)6:15 (37)7:40 (44)5:08 (36)
35D08Šimkonytė Gaivilė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 23:35 4:15 (43)5:54 (34)6:20 (40)7:06 (41)
36H08Adomaitis Jurgis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 27:38 2:18 (25)6:35 (40)11:55 (49)6:50 (40)
37D08Didžiulė Ignė Marija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 28:39 5:02 (44)7:35 (42)10:42 (47)5:20 (37)
38D08Gudauskaitė Orinta LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 29:42 6:17 (45)7:55 (43)9:38 (45)5:52 (39)
39H08Noreika Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 32:17 3:43 (39)10:13 (44)11:05 (48)7:16 (42)
40H08Krylov Matvey RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 47:22 8:44 (47)14:03 (46)16:28 (50)8:07 (43)
41D08Nekrashevich Katya BLROrion, Minsk 11:50 2:07 (21)4:19 (20)5:24 (32)dns
42D08Šumskaitė Viltė LTUSportuok miške, Kaunas 12:35 2:21 (27)4:40 (26)5:34 (34)dns
43H08Žeimys Kajus LTUVilnius 4:52 dnsdns2:52 (  3)2:00 (  2)
44H08Kavaliauskas Džiugas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 6:44 dns3:44 (12)3:00 (  5)dns
45D08Krėpštaitė Viltė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 6:54 dnsdns3:45 (16)3:09 (18)
46H08Lukoševičius Oskaras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 6:56 2:28 (30)4:28 (21)dnsdns
47H08Zakharchuk Mikhail BLRGrodno 9:51 dnsdns5:57 (36)3:54 (26)
48H08Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 11:53 dns5:09 (31)6:44 (41)dns
49H08Tautkevičius Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:01 6:33 (46)13:28 (45)dnsdns
50H08Puišys Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:37 1:37 (  5)dnsdnsdns
51D08Grikšautė Eli LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00 2:00 (12)dnsdnsdns
52H08Jokubauskis Tijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:56 dnsdns3:56 (17)dns
53H08Pashkevich Andrei BLRTurlan, Minsk 4:00 4:00 (42)dnsdnsdns
54H08Bacys Jonas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 4:35 dnsdns4:35 (23)dns
55H08Pocevičius Matas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 10:30 dnsdns10:30 (46)dns