Izvēlēties summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | summa | 1 diena | 2 diena | 3 diena | 4 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H18 | Bazelis Romas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:27:35 | 38:48 ( 2) | 12:11 ( 2) | 54:46 ( 1) | 41:50 ( 9) |
2 | H18 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:28:11 | 43:41 ( 7) | 12:00 ( 1) | 56:13 ( 2) | 36:17 ( 1) |
3 | H18 | Zaliauskas Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:29:16 | 42:37 ( 6) | 12:24 ( 4) | 57:13 ( 3) | 37:02 ( 2) |
4 | D | Watson Charlotte Barbara | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 2:32:57 | 42:08 ( 4) | 13:29 (10) | 1:00:08 ( 8) | 37:12 ( 3) |
5 | H18 | Kokorēvičs Renārs | LAT | Pūznis OK, Gulbenes NBJSS, Gulbenes novads | 2:34:04 | 44:05 ( 8) | 12:51 ( 6) | 58:56 ( 6) | 38:12 ( 4) |
6 | D | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | BLR | Ąžuolas OK, Minsk | 2:37:57 | 42:27 ( 5) | 14:01 (18) | 58:16 ( 4) | 43:13 (13) |
7 | H18 | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:44:52 | 49:38 (13) | 13:51 (16) | 59:03 ( 7) | 42:20 (10) |
8 | H18 | Gradauskas Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:45:00 | 47:35 (10) | 13:39 (13) | 1:01:20 (10) | 42:26 (11) |
9 | H18 | Januška Deividas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:48:23 | 45:12 ( 9) | 13:43 (14) | 1:07:49 (18) | 41:39 ( 7) |
10 | D | Atgalainė Adrija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 2:49:44 | 48:00 (11) | 16:26 (32) | 1:00:27 ( 9) | 44:51 (16) |
11 | H18 | Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:51:28 | 55:13 (21) | 14:07 (20) | 58:51 ( 5) | 43:17 (14) |
12 | H18 | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 2:53:24 | 50:53 (15) | 13:18 ( 9) | 1:03:04 (13) | 46:09 (17) |
13 | D | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 2:53:45 | 52:17 (17) | 12:55 ( 7) | 1:07:53 (19) | 40:40 ( 6) |
14 | D | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Belaya Rus KSO, Minsk | 3:00:42 | 54:29 (20) | 15:42 (31) | 1:04:14 (14) | 46:17 (19) |
15 | H18 | Navickas Naglis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:02:01 | 52:55 (18) | 13:38 (12) | 1:04:53 (15) | 50:35 (29) |
16 | D | Bacienė Evelina | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 3:04:09 | 49:21 (12) | 15:10 (25) | 1:10:32 (21) | 49:06 (27) |
17 | H18 | Račys Edvinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:04:37 | 50:44 (14) | 13:04 ( 8) | 1:18:00 (31) | 42:49 (12) |
18 | H18 | Davidavičius Aleksandras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 3:07:45 | 1:00:19 (28) | 14:05 (19) | 1:06:58 (17) | 46:23 (21) |
19 | D | Volungevičienė Judita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 3:10:03 | 52:11 (16) | 15:26 (27) | 1:14:21 (25) | 48:05 (24) |
20 | H18 | Lažaunikas Rytis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:13:11 | 56:35 (22) | 14:39 (22) | 1:15:09 (26) | 46:48 (22) |
21 | H18 | Grasis Kristers | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 3:13:20 | 1:07:44 (30) | 15:40 (30) | 1:05:07 (16) | 44:49 (15) |
22 | D | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:14:56 | 58:06 (23) | 14:39 (22) | 1:15:54 (28) | 46:17 (19) |
23 | H18 | Grauželis Adomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:17:11 | 1:02:03 (29) | 15:26 (27) | 1:10:58 (23) | 48:44 (26) |
24 | H18 | Koženiauskas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:17:29 | 58:47 (24) | 18:20 (37) | 1:10:51 (22) | 49:31 (28) |
25 | H18 | Juknevičius Simonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:17:55 | 53:18 (19) | 13:56 (17) | 1:11:07 (24) | 59:34 (32) |
26 | D | Lukošienė Sandra | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 3:26:40 | 59:42 (27) | 17:17 (33) | 1:17:00 (29) | 52:41 (31) |
27 | D | Kaunelytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 3:33:33 | 58:54 (25) | 18:03 (34) | 1:24:33 (32) | 52:03 (30) |
28 | H18 | Tinteris Benas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:33:57 | 1:15:15 (32) | 13:43 (14) | 1:17:42 (30) | 47:17 (23) |
29 | H18 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:43:50 | 1:25:02 (34) | 15:37 (29) | 1:02:52 (12) | 1:00:19 (33) |
30 | D | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 3:46:38 | 1:14:35 (31) | 15:24 (26) | 1:15:13 (27) | 1:01:26 (34) |
31 | H18 | Labanovas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 4:43:49 | 1:19:57 (33) | 13:37 (11) | 2:23:59 (38) | 46:16 (18) |
32 | D | Daemen Eletta | NED | OLifant, Utrecht | 5:33:32 | 1:40:58 (36) | 18:17 (36) | 2:19:34 (36) | 1:14:43 (37) |
33 | H18 | Norkus Robertas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 5:49:27 | 1:30:24 (35) | 21:19 (38) | 2:21:38 (37) | 1:36:06 (38) |
34 | H18 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:30:14 | dsq | 14:29 (21) | 1:27:15 (34) | 48:30 (25) |
35 | H18 | Visockas Ugnius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:16:38 | dsq | 18:16 (35) | 1:55:32 (35) | 1:02:50 (35) |
36 | H18 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 3:32:19 | 59:35 (26) | dsq | 1:26:24 (33) | 1:06:20 (36) |
37 | H18 | Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:24 | 40:05 ( 3) | 12:19 ( 3) | dns | dns |
38 | D | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Igtisa SK, Šiauliai | 53:00 | dns | 12:35 ( 5) | dns | 40:25 ( 5) |
39 | H18 | Daniulaitis Povilas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:24:28 | dns | 14:42 (24) | 1:09:46 (20) | dsq |
40 | D | Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Kopa OK | 1:44:03 | dns | dns | 1:02:23 (11) | 41:40 ( 8) |
41 | H18 | Krūmiņš Rihards | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC | 35:56 | 35:56 ( 1) | dns | dns | dns |