Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Rezultāti

Grupas D18, H16

Trase 1 d. 4.7 km 15 KP, 2 d. 2.6 km 14 KP, 3 d. 5.7 km 19 KP, 4 d. 4.9 km 17 KP

Izvēlēties  summa  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1H16Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:53:31 29:44 (  1)11:52 (  3)39:28 (  1)32:27 (  1)
2H16Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:39 29:56 (  2)12:21 (  8)41:04 (  2)34:18 (  3)
3H16Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:07:43 36:19 (  7)11:30 (  1)46:59 (  7)32:55 (  2)
4H16Mironov Arseni BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:09:26 36:13 (  6)12:34 (  9)43:52 (  5)36:47 (  7)
5H16Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:09:51 33:22 (  4)11:45 (  2)49:10 (  8)35:34 (  4)
6H16Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:10:06 39:18 (11)12:00 (  5)43:02 (  3)35:46 (  5)
7H16Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius, Vilnius 2:11:34 30:08 (  3)12:10 (  6)53:28 (13)35:48 (  6)
8D18Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:13:35 36:44 (  8)12:15 (  7)46:08 (  6)38:28 (  8)
9H16Freimanis Artūrs LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 2:15:53 34:51 (  5)12:37 (10)49:53 (  9)38:32 (  9)
10D18Redzkova Viktoryia BLREridan, Polotsk 2:30:45 38:51 (  9)13:09 (14)54:42 (17)44:03 (16)
11D18Lapiņa Laura Elīza LATAuseklis IK, Rīga 2:31:04 41:16 (12)15:53 (28)53:23 (12)40:32 (12)
12H16Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:32:06 55:50 (29)12:56 (12)43:24 (  4)39:56 (11)
13H16Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:32:15 43:25 (14)12:40 (11)53:32 (14)42:38 (15)
14D18Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:32:59 45:29 (16)13:03 (13)53:17 (11)41:10 (14)
15H16Šelkovskis Titas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:35:53 45:38 (17)14:22 (20)57:20 (18)38:33 (10)
16D18Skopāne Elīna LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 2:36:08 45:18 (15)15:17 (26)54:32 (16)41:01 (13)
17D18Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:39:53 47:14 (19)14:44 (23)50:38 (10)47:17 (19)
18H16Reshetau Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 2:50:05 45:57 (18)14:18 (18)1:03:28 (23)46:22 (18)
19D18Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:53:27 48:03 (20)14:32 (21)1:03:01 (22)47:51 (20)
20D18Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:27 52:21 (23)16:39 (34)1:00:40 (19)48:47 (22)
21D18Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:04:34 1:04:13 (35)13:26 (15)1:02:24 (21)44:31 (17)
22H16Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:05:18 51:45 (22)14:37 (22)1:01:36 (20)57:20 (25)
23H16Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:09:16 1:07:18 (37)16:18 (31)53:51 (15)51:49 (23)
24H16Blažys Gvidas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:13:09 54:44 (25)14:10 (17)1:16:16 (28)47:59 (21)
25H16Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:22:09 53:28 (24)13:45 (16)1:16:25 (29)58:31 (26)
26H16Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:25:01 59:00 (31)18:45 (44)1:03:35 (24)1:03:41 (28)
27D18Prūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:29:10 50:16 (21)18:25 (43)1:13:22 (26)1:07:07 (34)
28H16Petrashko Vladislav BLRStandart, Minsk 3:36:02 1:02:46 (33)15:59 (29)1:20:04 (30)57:13 (24)
29H16Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:38:39 42:20 (13)17:12 (36)1:31:38 (32)1:07:29 (35)
30H16Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:51:04 1:01:03 (32)16:29 (33)1:27:34 (31)1:05:58 (32)
31H16Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:58:22 55:40 (28)16:20 (32)1:41:59 (35)1:04:23 (30)
32D18Vaičiūnaitė Silvija LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:11:47 1:03:29 (34)18:23 (42)1:45:55 (36)1:04:00 (29)
33D18Urbaitytė Goda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:24:02 1:07:27 (38)17:41 (40)1:08:50 (25)1:50:04 (36)
34H16Denisovas Domantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 4:47:15 1:50:46 (42)17:24 (38)1:35:37 (34)1:03:28 (27)
35H16Labuckas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:23:34 2:00:06 (43)17:53 (41)1:58:41 (39)1:06:54 (33)
36H16Katarskis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:24:44 2:09:57 (44)14:20 (19)1:54:34 (37)1:05:53 (31)
37H16Navickas Nojus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:24:06 54:48 (26)14:50 (24)1:14:28 (27)dns
38D18Aleknavičiūtė Laura LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:06:49 1:06:52 (36)25:09 (47)1:34:48 (33)dsq
39D18Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:02:54 1:43:16 (40)23:40 (45)1:55:58 (38)dsq
40D18Miškinytė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:16:40 1:49:21 (41)23:59 (46)2:03:20 (40)dsq
41H16Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATAlnis OK, JNSC 51:07 39:11 (10)11:56 (  4)dnsdns
42D18Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:19 54:51 (27)17:28 (39)dsqdns
43D18Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:19 57:16 (30)17:03 (35)dsqdns
44D18Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:20 1:16:24 (39)14:56 (25)dnsdns
45D18Keraišytė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:41 dns15:41 (27)dnsdns
46D18Kazanavičiūtė Julija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:10 dns16:10 (30)dnsdns
47D18Vaitkūnaitė Greta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:19 dsq17:19 (37)dsqdns
48H16Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė   dsqdnsdsqdns