Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Apļi | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V1 | Žukauskas Lukas | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Anykščiai | 3 | 6:57.07 | 2:19 |
2 | M2 | Sapožnikova Anastasija | LTU | Snaigė SK, Visagino SC | 3 | 7:08.00 | 2:22 |
3 | V1 | Dinda Darius | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 7:09.38 | 2:23 |
4 | V1 | Dikas Nerijus | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 7:27.67 | 2:29 |
5 | V1 | Griniuk Marek | LTU | Vilniaus r. | 3 | 7:34.00 | 2:31 |
6 | V1 | Žvirblis Ignas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 7:36.00 | 2:32 |
7 | V1 | Jankauskas Domas | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Anykščiai | 3 | 7:39.83 | 2:33 |
8 | M2 | Grigorjeva Samanta | LTU | Utenos DSC | 3 | 7:50.00 | 2:36 |
9 | M2 | Citovičiūtė Violeta | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 7:50.55 | 2:36 |
10 | V1 | Steponiuk Dovydas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 7:55.00 | 2:38 |
11 | M2 | Zemenauskaitė Akvilė | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 7:59.00 | 2:39 |
12 | V1 | Sumbar Roland | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM | 3 | 8:03.00 | 2:41 |
13 | V1 | Jackievič Daniel | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM | 3 | 8:04.00 | 2:41 |
14 | V1 | Pūras Aironas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 8:12.30 | 2:44 |
15 | V1 | Borisov Aleksandr | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 8:18.00 | 2:46 |
16 | M2 | Banaitytė Laima | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Anykščiai | 3 | 8:23.00 | 2:47 |
17 | V1 | Baranauskas Laurynas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 8:27.55 | 2:49 |
18 | V1 | Kozlovski Artur | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM | 3 | 8:41.00 | 2:53 |
19 | V1 | Butkūnas Vytenis | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 8:45.07 | 2:55 |
20 | V1 | Pankratov Nikolaj | LTU | Snaigė SK, Visagino SC | 3 | 8:51.00 | 2:57 |
21 | M2 | Urumova Sara | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 8:57.81 | 2:59 |
22 | V1 | Damošius Arminas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 9:03.00 | 3:01 |
23 | V1 | Kralikauskas Aleksas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 9:31.30 | 3:10 |
24 | V1 | Gudonis Lukas | LTU | Ignalinos KSC | 3 | 9:36.00 | 3:12 |
25 | V1 | Dijokas Domantas | LTU | Antazavė | 3 | 9:54.00 | 3:18 |
26 | V1 | Janušauskas Matas | LTU | Antazavė | 3 | 9:58.26 | 3:19 |
27 | V1 | Bagdonas Airidas | LTU | Antazavė | 3 | 10:29.00 | 3:29 |
28 | V1 | Kisel Danielius | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM | 3 | 10:34.00 | 3:31 |
29 | V1 | Panavas Pijus | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 10:54.00 | 3:38 |
30 | V1 | Simonovič Tomaš | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM | 3 | 11:18.97 | 3:46 |
31 | V1 | Adomaitis Mykolas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 11:25.00 | 3:48 |
32 | V1 | Vinogradov Dmitrij | LTU | Vilniaus r. | 3 | 15:37.39 | 5:12 |