Porinių lenktynių čempionatas
LTU, Utena, 2017-05-06

Rezultāti

Grupas M2, V2

Trase 15.0 km

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1V2Grabauskas Povilas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 20:43.1 43.4
1V2Matusevičius Gytis LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 20:43.1 43.4
3V2Mikutis Aivaras LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM 20:51.9 43.1
4V2Janulis Augustas LTUUtenos SC 20:52.0 43.1
5V2Aželis Eitvilas LTUUtenos SC 21:32.4 41.8
5V2Vaitkevičius Dovydas LTUUtenos SC 21:32.4 41.8
7V2Šavelskis Paulius LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 21:38.4 41.6
8V2Aleksa Rimvydas LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 21:38.6 41.6
9V2Dirmantas Rokas LTUKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:40.2 41.5
10V2Grunulas Paulius LTUKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:40.3 41.5
11V2Norutis Žygimantas LTUVitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC 21:45.3 41.4
11V2Musteika Titas LTUVitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC 21:45.3 41.4
13V2Galeckas Karolis LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:08.4 40.7
13V2Šuvalskis Lukas LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:08.4 40.7
15M2Šiugždinytė Ramutė LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja 22:22.1 40.2
15M2Žiliūtė Rimantė LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM 22:22.1 40.2
17V2Bagdonas Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 22:35.1 39.8
18V2Bitinas Mantas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 22:35.3 39.8
19M2Patinskaitė Paulina LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys 22:35.6 39.8
19M2Motiejūnaitė Karolina LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys 22:35.6 39.8
21M2Symulevič Kamilė LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:35.2 38.2
22M2Bugajevaitė Elvyra LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:35.3 38.2
23M2Šideikytė Toma LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Skuodas 23:50.6 37.7
24M2Jurgelevičiūtė Rugilė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:50.8 37.7
25V2Jankūnas Osvaldas LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:19.5 37
26V2Ivanovas Olegas LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:19.6 37
27V2Jonavičius Gintas LTUDubysos SM 24:25.3 36.9
28V2Firsunin Pijus LTUSM Gaja 24:25.5 36.8
29M2Mickevičiūtė Justė LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 24:39.9 36.5
30M2Janavičiūtė Aistė LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM 24:40.0 36.5
31M2Župerkaitė Erika LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys 24:51.4 36.2
31M2Šikailovaitė Ona LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Skuodas 24:51.4 36.2
33M2Opanasenkaitė Martyna LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:14.8 35.6
34M2Mastauskaitė Milda LTUStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:15.0 35.6
35V2Paštuolis Laurynas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 25:53.1 34.8
36V2Šarachovas Benas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 25:53.2 34.8
37M2Rusakevičiūtė Augustė LTUUtenos SC 26:03.4 34.5
38M2Aitvidaitė Brigita LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 26:03.7 34.5
39M2Povilauskaitė Justina LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys 26:55.7 33.4
39M2Jankauskaitė Kristina LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys 26:55.7 33.4

Starplaiki