Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | ||
1 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | ||
1 |
Beglinger Lars | SUI | Switzerland | ||
4 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 37:41 | 4:03 |
5 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 37:44 | 4:03 |
6 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:54 | 4:04 |
7 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 38:04 | 4:05 |
8 |
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 38:05 | 4:05 |
9 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 38:10 | 4:06 |
10 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 38:12 | 4:06 |
11 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 38:13 | 4:06 |
12 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 38:21 | 4:07 |
13 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 38:22 | 4:07 |
14 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 38:37 | 4:09 |
15 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 38:41 | 4:09 |
16 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 38:47 | 4:10 |
17 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 39:09 | 4:12 |
18 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 39:29 | 4:14 |
19 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:30 | 4:14 |
20 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 39:42 | 4:16 |
21 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 39:54 | 4:17 |
22 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 39:57 | 4:17 |
23 |
Karppinen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 40:16 | 4:19 |
24 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 40:25 | 4:20 |
25 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 40:52 | 4:23 |
26 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 41:14 | 4:26 |
27 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:17 | 4:26 |
28 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 41:20 | 4:26 |
29 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 42:23 | 4:33 |
30 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 42:27 | 4:33 |
31 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 43:09 | 4:38 |
32 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 43:17 | 4:39 |
33 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 43:26 | 4:40 |
34 |
Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:20 | 4:46 |
35 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:33 | 4:47 |
36 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 44:39 | 4:48 |
37 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 45:02 | 4:50 |
38 |
Koirikivi Anssi | FIN | Finland | 45:08 | 4:51 |
39 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:15 | 4:51 |
40 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 45:32 | 4:53 |
41 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 45:51 | 4:55 |
42 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 46:28 | 4:59 |
43 |
Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | 49:49 | 5:21 |
44 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 50:43 | 5:27 |
45 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 51:06 | 5:29 |
46 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 51:12 | 5:30 |
47 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 51:22 | 5:31 |
48 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 52:41 | 5:39 |
49 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 52:53 | 5:41 |
50 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 55:29 | 5:57 |
51 |
Rasko Yuriy | UKR | Ukraine | 55:50 | 6:00 |
52 |
Despard Edward | USA | United States | 1:11:22 | 7:40 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Owens Adrian | USA | United States | dsq |