Vieta, Etaps | Komanda, Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Laiks, Etapā | Pēc etapa |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:30:11 | |
1 | Hammarberg Martin | 29:44 ( 4) | 29:44 ( 4) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 29:23 ( 1) | 59:07 ( 1) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 31:04 ( 5) | 1:30:11 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:30:26 | |
1 | Barchukov Vladimir | 29:48 ( 5) | 29:48 ( 5) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 30:45 ( 5) | 1:00:33 ( 2) | |
3 | Gorlanov Sergey | 29:53 ( 2) | 1:30:26 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 1:31:23 | |
1 | Grigoriev Andrey | 29:39 ( 1) | 29:39 ( 1) | |
2 | Veselov Kirill | 31:11 ( 8) | 1:00:50 ( 3) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 30:33 ( 3) | 1:31:23 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:32:30 | |
1 | Linnainmaa Tero | 29:40 ( 2) | 29:40 ( 2) | |
2 | Uusitalo Jyri | 32:06 ( 9) | 1:01:46 ( 5) | |
3 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 30:44 ( 4) | 1:32:30 ( 4) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 1:32:56 | |
1 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 33:04 (11) | 33:04 (11) | |
2 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 30:14 ( 4) | 1:03:18 ( 7) | |
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 29:38 ( 1) | 1:32:56 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:33:16 | |
1 | Tuomala Misa | 32:32 ( 8) | 32:32 ( 8) | |
2 | Häkkinen Janne | 29:32 ( 2) | 1:02:04 ( 6) | |
3 | Kotro Tuomas | 31:12 ( 6) | 1:33:16 ( 6) | |
7 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:34:43 | |
1 | Blomgren Erik | 32:33 ( 9) | 32:33 ( 9) | |
2 | Arnesson Peter | 30:47 ( 6) | 1:03:20 ( 8) | |
3 | Lundholm Markus | 31:23 ( 7) | 1:34:43 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia | LAT | 1:35:16 | |
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 30:42 ( 6) | 30:42 ( 6) | |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | 30:09 ( 3) | 1:00:51 ( 4) | |
3 | Raize Nauris | 34:25 ( 9) | 1:35:16 ( 8) | |
9 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:35:17 | |
1 | Škoda Jakub | 32:27 ( 7) | 32:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 31:06 ( 7) | 1:03:33 ( 9) | |
3 | Laciga Radek | 31:44 ( 8) | 1:35:17 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:42:45 | |
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 33:47 (13) | 33:47 (13) | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 32:47 (10) | 1:06:34 (11) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 36:11 (10) | 1:42:45 (10) | |
11 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:49:53 | |
1 | Truttmann Sandro | 33:57 (14) | 33:57 (14) | |
2 | Kappenberger Andrin | 33:31 (11) | 1:07:28 (12) | |
3 | Beglinger Lars | 42:25 (14) | 1:49:53 (11) | |
12 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:51:34 | |
1 | Argalas Michal | 34:45 (15) | 34:45 (15) | |
2 | Matus Vojtech | 33:36 (12) | 1:08:21 (13) | |
3 | Neumannova Katerina | 43:13 (15) | 1:51:34 (12) | |
13 | Romania | ROU | 1:53:37 | |
1 | Suciu Simion | 32:56 (10) | 32:56 (10) | |
2 | Szep Zoltan | 38:36 (14) | 1:11:32 (14) | |
3 | Csucs Klaus | 42:05 (13) | 1:53:37 (13) | |
14 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:54:34 | |
1 | Hallik Margus | 33:38 (12) | 33:38 (12) | |
2 | Saal Andres | 39:29 (15) | 1:13:07 (15) | |
3 | Rõõm Rimmo | 41:27 (12) | 1:54:34 (14) | |
15 | Austria | AUT | 1:59:07 | |
1 | Kugler Tobias | 39:34 (16) | 39:34 (16) | |
2 | Fesselhofer Roland | 41:08 (16) | 1:20:42 (16) | |
3 | Kugler Johann | 38:25 (11) | 1:59:07 (15) | |
16 | United States | USA | 2:44:52 | |
1 | Owens Adrian | 43:52 (17) | 43:52 (17) | |
2 | Bridgeman Stina | 1:06:15 (17) | 1:50:07 (17) | |
3 | Despard Edward | 54:45 (16) | 2:44:52 (16) | |
Bulgaria | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 29:41 ( 3) | 29:41 ( 3) | |
2 | Penchev Martin | 36:20 (13) | 1:06:01 (10) | |
Ukraine | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Stryzhak Artem | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Udam Ilmar | dsq | dsq |