Vieta | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žalimienė Reda | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 21:37 |
2 |
Visniauskienė Ieva | LTU | Kaunas | 22:44 |
3 |
Latakaitė Reda | LTU | Klaipėda | 22:56 |
4 |
Žlibinaitė Greta | LTU | Klaipėda | 23:58 |
5 |
Stonkuvienė Raimonda | LTU | Klaipėdos bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 24:16 |
6 |
Ručinskaitė Jogailė | LTU | Stadija, Šiauliai | 24:24 |
7 |
Vaičiūnaitė Inga | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Palanga | 24:36 |
8 |
Razumaitė Egle | LTU | Vilnius | 25:01 |
9 |
Koveckytė Aldona | LTU | Palanga | 26:08 |
10 |
Vičkačkienė Lina | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 26:10 |
11 |
Deimantienė Daiva | LTU | Plungė | 26:17 |
12 |
Četverikova Natalija | LTU | Klaipėda | 26:19 |
13 |
Četverikova Agata | LTU | Vilnius | 26:19 |
14 |
Mikalauskaitė Simona | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 26:26 |
15 |
Vansavicienė Rasa | LTU | PAR, Palanga | 27:00 |
16 |
Vingė Vaiva | LTU | Klaipėda | 27:08 |
17 |
St Peters Emma | LTU | Port Weyn | 27:31 |
18 |
Brazaitytė Agnė | LTU | Marijampolė | 27:33 |
19 |
Jankauskaitė Akvilė | LTU | Karpynė, Raseiniai | 27:41 |
20 |
Česnauskienė Asta | LTU | Plungė | 27:45 |
21 |
Ruslytė Milda | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 27:47 |
22 |
Gudauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Sportland, Klaipėda | 28:30 |
23 |
Ručinskienė Rima | LTU | Šiauliai | 28:45 |
24 |
Jančenkaitė Gintare | LTU | Sportland, Klaipėda | 28:48 |
25 |
Karsokienė Gražina | LTU | Klaipėda | 28:50 |
26 |
Keršulytė Vilma | LTU | Run for science, Vilnius | 29:03 |
27 |
Liachovienė Rasa | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 29:21 |
28 |
Staponienė Rima | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 29:36 |
29 |
Milerytė Viktorija | LTU | Klaipėda | 29:50 |
30 |
Laurinaitienė Rūta | LTU | Versmė run, Plungė | 30:30 |
31 |
Segenytė Greta | LTU | Gardena, Klaipėda | 30:43 |
32 |
Pronckutė Edita | LTU | Klaipėda | 30:54 |
33 |
Sakalauskaitė Laukevičienė Elvyra | LTU | Rusnietis, Klaipėda | 31:03 |
34 |
Šileikaitė Aušra | LTU | Palanga | 31:04 |
35 |
Simanavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Vilnius | 31:15 |
36 |
Neverdauskaitė Aistė | LTU | 31:18 | |
37 |
Katinaitė Sigita | LTU | Pickles, Kėdainiai | 31:22 |
38 |
Baltramiejūnaitė Gintarė | LTU | Klaipėda | 31:25 |
39 |
Eimanavičienė Lina | LTU | Kaunas | 31:47 |
40 |
Fiodorova Olga | LTU | Klaipėda | 31:54 |
41 |
Komar Sandra | LTU | supakuota.lt, Vilnius | 32:17 |
42 |
Svirskienė Justė | LTU | supakuota.lt, Vilnius | 32:18 |
43 |
Brinienė Jūratė | LTU | Parko chebra, Klaipėda | 32:53 |
44 |
Alvydė Šiklo | LTU | 33:14 | |
45 |
Greičiuvienė Dalia | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Šilutė | 33:19 |
46 |
Zaicevaitė Amelija | LTU | 33:22 | |
47 |
Švedaitė Danutė | LTU | Sportland, Klaipėda | 33:35 |
48 |
Pšitulekienė Jūratė | LTU | Gardena, Jonava | 33:40 |
49 |
Armonaitė Deimante | LTU | Sportland, Klaipėda | 33:53 |
50 |
Jonelytė Agnė | LTU | 34:27 | |
51 |
Pleskovienė Dalia | LTU | Klaipėda | 35:54 |
52 |
Mickevičiūtė Ieva | LTU | Panevėžys | 37:34 |
53 |
Medaikytė Petraitė Rūta | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 39:18 |