WOC JWOC middle
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-21

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 19.7 km 29 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:08:07 17.4
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:09:01 17.1
3
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:09:50 16.9
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:10:31 16.8
5
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:10:58 16.7
6
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:11:05 16.6
7
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:11:33 16.5
8
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:11:48 16.5
9
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:11:49 16.5
10
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:11:56 16.4
11
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:13:06 16.2
12
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:13:34 16.1
13
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:13:54 16
14
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:14:04 16
15
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:14:59 15.8
16
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:15:13 15.7
17
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:15:17 15.7
18
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:15:44 15.6
19
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:16:49 15.4
20
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:17:05 15.3
21
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:18:17 15.1
22
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:18:31 15.1
23
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 1:18:52 15
24
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:18:56 15
25
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:18:57 15
26
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:19:18 14.9
27
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:19:59 14.8
28
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:20:19 14.7
29
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:20:46 14.6
30
Haga André FINFinland 1:20:59 14.6
31
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:21:16 14.5
32
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:21:37 14.5
33
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:21:42 14.5
34
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:23:43 14.1
35
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:24:41 14
36
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:24:43 14
37
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:24:59 13.9
37
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:24:59 13.9
39
Blomster Anders FINFinland 1:25:58 13.7
40
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 1:26:13 13.7
41
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:26:59 13.6
42
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 1:27:17 13.5
43
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:27:27 13.5
44
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:27:31 13.5
45
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:27:32 13.5
46
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:28:19 13.4
47
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 1:28:24 13.4
48
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:29:04 13.3
49
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:29:46 13.2
50
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:29:59 13.1
51
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:30:58 13
52
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:31:28 12.9
53
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 1:31:31 12.9
54
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:32:24 12.8
55
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 1:32:47 12.7
56
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:32:55 12.7
57
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:33:26 12.7
58
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 1:34:43 12.5
59
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 1:35:27 12.4
60
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 1:36:27 12.3
61
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:37:59 12.1
62
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:40:17 11.8
63
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 1:41:00 11.7
64
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:41:32 11.6
65
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:42:22 11.5
66
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:44:58 11.3
67
Charlton Glen AUSAustralia 1:47:43 11
68
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:48:18 10.9
69
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:48:30 10.9
70
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 2:01:56 9.7
  Matsumori Hironori JPNJapan dsq  
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dsq  
  Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia dsq  
  Juodišius Julius LTULithuania dsq  
  Akman Kaan TURTurkey dsq  
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia dsq  

Starplaiki