Izvēlēties summa 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B | Janulis Augustas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:41:25.0 | 41.4 |
2 | B | Vool Toomas | EST | Viljandi rattaklubi | 1:41:29.0 | 41.4 |
3 | B | Vaitkevičius Dovydas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:41:33.0 | 41.4 |
4 | B | Põrk Claid | EST | Pärnu | 1:41:37.0 | 41.3 |
5 | B | Litvintsev Anton | EST | CFC sportclub | 1:41:37.0 | 41.3 |
6 | B | Bitinas Mantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:41:37.0 | 41.3 |
7 | B | Norutis Žygimantas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:37.0 | 41.3 |
8 | B | Čiunka Mindaugas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
9 | B | Dresmanis Ričards | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
10 | JAUN | Juškevičiūtė Justė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
11 | JAUN | Baleišytė Olivija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:41:41.1 | 41.3 |
12 | JAUN | Abramerika Alina | POL | ALKS Stal Grudziadz | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
12 | B | Rabizo Filip | POL | ALKS Stal Grudziadz | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
14 | B | Bagdonas Arminas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
14 | B | Mazurevičius Edvinas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
16 | B | Kļaviņš Jēkabs | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
16 | B | Binovskis Bruno Mārtiņš | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
16 | B | Chudzinski Philip | POL | ALKS Stal Grudziadz | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
19 | JAUN | Jovaišytė Justina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 1:41:41.5 | 41.3 |
20 | B | Aleksa Rimvydas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
21 | B | Grabauskas Povilas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
22 | B | Raasuke Robert | EST | CFC sportclub | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
23 | B | Tiirats Johannes | EST | Viljandi rattaklubi | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
24 | B | Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
25 | B | Salla Maik | EST | Pärnu | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
25 | B | Musteika Titas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
27 | B | Pihelgas Robin | EST | Pärnu | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
28 | B | Kubilius Kevin | EST | Pärnu | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
29 | B | Matuzevičius Žygimantas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
30 | B | Andersons Roberts | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
31 | B | Sauchyts Uladzislau | BLR | Minsk | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
32 | B | Abdul Raman | BLR | Minsk | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
32 | B | Ivanovas Olegas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
34 | B | Busko Aliaksandr | BLR | Minsk | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
35 | B | Sarapuu Sikka Cristen Evary | EST | Peloton | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
36 | B | Šuvalskis Lukas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
37 | B | Christiaensen Louis | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
38 | B | Galeckas Karolis | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
38 | B | Roose Kert | EST | Otepää rattaklubi, Otepää | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
40 | B | Tamm Tony | EST | Viljandi rattaklubi | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
41 | B | Jankūnas Osvaldas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
42 | B | Säälik Kristofer | EST | CFC sportclub | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
43 | B | Adomaitis Rokas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
44 | B | Jonuška Marius | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
45 | B | Papruga Pavel | BLR | Minsk | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
46 | B | Aželis Eitvilas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
47 | B | Kupp Artur | EST | CFC sportclub | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
48 | B | Floren Ron Thorren | EST | CFC sportclub | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
49 | JAUN | Kiupelytė Gintarė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:41:48.0 | 41.3 |
50 | B | Marachynski Maksim | BLR | Minsk | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
51 | B | Kwiatkowski Damian | POL | ALKS Stal Grudziadz | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
52 | B | Leidt Markus | EST | Peloton | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
53 | B | Petruškevičius Deividas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
54 | B | Tomkus Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
55 | B | Žukauskas Arvydas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
56 | B | Lukšas Dovydas | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
57 | B | Bekmanis Dans Raivo | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
58 | B | Adams Markus | EST | Otepää rattaklubi, Otepää | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
59 | B | Kubelskas Gediminas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
60 | B | Grunulas Paulius | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
61 | B | Milistver Mairon | EST | Pärnu | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
62 | B | Mõttus Marko Martti | EST | Viljandi rattaklubi | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
63 | B | Jankys Benas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
64 | B | Ilves Arti | EST | Peloton | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
65 | B | Godiņš Arvo | LAT | Riga cycling school, Riga | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
66 | B | Tomson Tõnis | EST | Otepää rattaklubi, Otepää | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
67 | B | Šavelskis Paulius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:41:40.0 | 41.3 |
JAUN | Kazlauskaitė Kristina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, R. Sargūno sporto gim., Pakruojis | dnf | ||
B | Sirutavičius Laurynas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | ||
JAUN | Sakavickaitė Jovita | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, R. Sargūno sporto gim., Alytus | dnf |