EYOC sprint + long
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-06-30

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 3.9 km 11 KP

Izvēlēties  sprint  long  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 38:25 9:51
2
Riazanova Olesia RUSRussia 39:01 10:00
3
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 39:38 10:09
4
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 40:08 10:17
5
Aegler Nora SUISwitzerland 41:54 10:44
6
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 42:41 10:56
7
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn DENDenmark 42:45 10:57
8
Määttänen Maria FINFinland 42:59 11:01
9
Lazareva Aleksandra RUSRussia 44:02 11:17
10
Weissova Åubka SVKSlovakia 45:57 11:46
11
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 46:02 11:48
12
Suta Anna Emīlija LATLatvia 46:05 11:48
13
Lucie Lataste FRAFrance 46:07 11:49
14
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 46:16 11:51
15
Dora Zeiner AUTAustria 46:38 11:57
16
Zullig Sarina SUISwitzerland 46:51 12:00
17
Mero Dominika HUNHungary 47:07 12:04
18
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 47:10 12:05
19
Haapala Ida FINFinland 47:41 12:13
20
Mazurek Agnieszka POLPoland 47:43 12:14
21
Pena Nerea Gonzalez ESPSpain 47:46 12:14
22
Chrastova Tereza CZECzech Republic 48:31 12:26
23
Maier Marie AUTAustria 48:40 12:28
24
Galateanu Daria Ioana ROURomania 48:49 12:31
25
Meister Annick SUISwitzerland 48:57 12:33
26
Bernardino Lucia Misas ESPSpain 49:09 12:36
27
Klementyeva Anna RUSRussia 49:49 12:46
28
Trēziņa Aija Denija LATLatvia 50:06 12:50
29
Hotz Sanna SUISwitzerland 50:32 12:57
30
Dolejsi Katerina CZECzech Republic 50:40 12:59
31
Kõrvel Lorely ESTEstonia 51:05 13:05
32
Trokhymchuk Yuliia UKRUkraine 51:08 13:06
33
Kaae nielsen Alberte DENDenmark 51:26 13:11
34
Caune Agnija LATLatvia 51:31 13:12
35
Skaisgirytė Austė LTULithuania 51:51 13:17
36
Petra Kishanti HUNHungary 51:56 13:18
37
Boglarka Czako HUNHungary 52:04 13:21
38
Talts Siiri ESTEstonia 52:24 13:26
39
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 52:31 13:27
40
Georgieva Niya BULBulgaria 52:34 13:28
41
Campbell Eilidh GBRGreat Britain 52:37 13:29
42
Toussaint Perrine FRAFrance 52:57 13:34
43
Poulsen Nanna Lysemose DENDenmark 53:35 13:44
44
Laanoja Johanna ESTEstonia 53:36 13:44
45
Blazkova Katerina CZECzech Republic 54:25 13:57
46
Kato Keuppens BELBelgium 54:36 14:00
47
Krempińska Julia POLPoland 54:48 14:03
48
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 55:09 14:08
49
Sopova Nina RUSRussia 55:33 14:14
50
Myroniuk Alina UKRUkraine 56:01 14:21
51
Pauly Lilou FRAFrance 56:13 14:24
52
Rita Tiefenboeck AUTAustria 56:15 14:25
53
O Sullivan Aoife IRLIreland 56:17 14:25
54
Zavrl Zala SLOSlovenia 56:28 14:28
55
Skaisgirytė Justė LTULithuania 56:30 14:29
56
Gielec Zuzanna POLPoland 56:46 14:33
57
Kochova Anna CZECzech Republic 57:23 14:42
58
Block Amelia POLPoland 57:37 14:46
59
Brunere Kristīne LATLatvia 58:10 14:54
60
Hertel Katrin GERGermany 58:13 14:55
61
Romane Lesquer FRAFrance 58:49 15:04
62
Schikora Ines GERGermany 1:01:43 15:49
63
Cernicharo Ana Defez ESPSpain 1:01:47 15:50
64
Martin tes Raquel Marquez ESPSpain 1:02:19 15:58
65
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 1:02:47 16:05
66
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 1:03:01 16:09
67
Ciric Lenka SRBSerbia 1:03:07 16:11
68
Judit Divin ROURomania 1:03:44 16:20
69
Anna Pradel ITAItaly 1:05:01 16:40
70
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 1:05:48 16:52
71
Hertel Jasmin GERGermany 1:07:18 17:15
72
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 1:08:43 17:37
73
Bozkurt Tuana TURTurkey 1:10:28 18:04
74
Laanejõe Anita ESTEstonia 1:11:17 18:16
75
Pacheco Ana Goncalves PORPortugal 1:13:20 18:48
76
Branco Joana Filipa Rocha PORPortugal 1:13:33 18:51
77
Krauchanka Karyna BLRBelarus 1:13:45 18:54
78
Ghit Denisa ROURomania 1:13:49 18:55
79
Havlikova Ema SVKSlovakia 1:14:33 19:06
80
Skučaitė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:15:52 19:27
81
Vankevich Darya BLRBelarus 1:16:45 19:40
82
Altinci Melisa TURTurkey 1:18:41 20:10
83
Donaghy Cliodhna IRLIreland 1:24:37 21:41
84
Bregensoe Celina DENDenmark 1:24:42 21:43
85
Annarita Scalzotto ITAItaly 1:28:03 22:34
86
Dzichkouskaya Alesia BLRBelarus 1:31:30 23:27
87
Yilmaz Yaren TURTurkey 1:33:31 23:58
88
Collins Rachel IRLIreland 1:34:05 24:07
89
Teca Alina ROURomania 1:42:41 26:19
90
Icyer Emine TURTurkey 2:34:15 39:33
  Chiusole Vera ITAItaly dnf  
  Simeonova Eva BULBulgaria dnf