EYOC relay
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-07-02

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 3.7 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
France FRA1:31:23 1Vuitton Julien30:32 (  6)30:32 (  6)
2Andrieux Quentin30:48 (  1)1:01:20 (  3)
3Becaert Antoine30:03 (  3)1:31:23 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:32:01 1Szabo Marcell29:44 (  3)29:44 (  3)
2Bujdoso Zoltan31:21 (  2)1:01:05 (  1)
3Jonas Ferenc30:56 (  4)1:32:01 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:33:42 1Metelka Ondrej30:32 (  6)30:32 (  6)
2Janovsky Tomas34:46 (  9)1:05:18 (  6)
3Gajda Jan28:24 (  1)1:33:42 (  3)
4
Germany GER1:35:57 1Silier Anton29:45 (  4)29:45 (  4)
2Scheuermann Martin32:20 (  5)1:02:05 (  4)
3Bruns Matti33:52 (  8)1:35:57 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:36:26 1Ødum Soren Thrane29:39 (  1)29:39 (  1)
2Lohndo Anton Werner33:55 (  6)1:03:34 (  5)
3Jor Morten Örnhagen32:52 (  6)1:36:26 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:39:00 1Wey Sven33:52 (11)33:52 (11)
2Hutzli Janis32:13 (  4)1:06:05 (  7)
3Ren Manuele32:55 (  7)1:39:00 (  6)
7
Spain ESP1:41:08 1Gomez Florencio Garcia33:14 (10)33:14 (10)
2Gonzalez Gustav Wiren33:59 (  7)1:07:13 (  8)
3Bernabeu Alvaro Garcia33:55 (  9)1:41:08 (  7)
8
Bulgaria BUL1:41:28 1Mihaylov Mihail33:54 (12)33:54 (12)
2Yordanov Martin35:41 (11)1:09:35 (10)
3Neikov Valentin31:53 (  5)1:41:28 (  8)
9
Russia RUS1:42:36 1Stepanov Dmitrii34:21 (13)34:21 (13)
2Sorokin Daniil39:07 (17)1:13:28 (16)
3Fomin Daniil29:08 (  2)1:42:36 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT1:44:57 1Šolmanis Dāvis34:34 (15)34:34 (15)
2Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis35:05 (10)1:09:39 (12)
3Alberings Pauls35:18 (11)1:44:57 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:47:07 1Wolfram Jakob30:05 (  5)30:05 (  5)
2Jandl Florian39:31 (18)1:09:36 (11)
3Novak Lukas37:31 (14)1:47:07 (11)
12
Slovakia SVK1:47:12 1Kurak Michal37:03 (18)37:03 (18)
2Pompura Daniel34:36 (  8)1:11:39 (13)
3Feder Medard35:33 (12)1:47:12 (12)
13
Belgium BEL1:48:38 1Arno Simon34:23 (14)34:23 (14)
2Amerijckx Cédric37:45 (13)1:12:08 (14)
3Liam Thiels36:30 (13)1:48:38 (13)
14
Poland POL1:53:08 1Pierzchała Michał33:02 (  9)33:02 (  9)
2Deredos Bruno40:17 (19)1:13:19 (15)
3Petersburski Krystian39:49 (17)1:53:08 (14)
15
Portugal POR1:54:17 1Lima Tomas Alves30:33 (  8)30:33 (  8)
2Mendes Vasco Amorim Ramos38:48 (16)1:09:21 (  9)
3Lam Tiago Filipe Marantes44:56 (21)1:54:17 (15)
16
Israel ISR1:54:38 1Yasur Rotem37:02 (17)37:02 (17)
2Zamir Sela38:39 (15)1:15:41 (17)
3Zorea Alon38:57 (16)1:54:38 (16)
17
Estonia EST1:58:26 1Rooba Ragnar34:59 (16)34:59 (16)
2Pritsik Sander40:59 (20)1:15:58 (18)
3Allmann Hando42:28 (20)1:58:26 (17)
18
Romania ROU2:08:19 1Catana Alexandru52:31 (21)52:31 (21)
2Szikszai Csongor35:42 (12)1:28:13 (19)
3Vigh Lórand Eduard40:06 (18)2:08:19 (18)
19
Italy ITA2:12:37 1Bettega Damiano40:07 (19)40:07 (19)
2Nicolas Loss51:22 (23)1:31:29 (21)
3Francesco Mariani41:08 (19)2:12:37 (19)
20
Ukraine UKR2:13:32 1Griaziev Bohdan1:01:26 (22)1:01:26 (22)
2Teremetskyi Tymofii37:48 (14)1:39:14 (22)
3Piddubnyi Mykhailo34:18 (10)2:13:32 (20)
21
Turkey TUR2:21:04 1Temel Ahmet Yasin40:26 (20)40:26 (20)
2Aydin Hami Emircan49:07 (22)1:29:33 (20)
3Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali51:31 (22)2:21:04 (21)
  Finland FINdsq 1Seppa Touko29:42 (  2)29:42 (  2)
2Arola Topias31:26 (  3)1:01:08 (  2)
3Matinheikki Leodsq 
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Barauskas Rokasdsq 
2Kaušakys Dovydas43:02 (21) 
3Velde Augusts38:29 (15)