EYOC sprint + long
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-06-29

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 6.6 km 15 KP

Izvēlēties  sprint  long  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 53:31 8:06
1
Arntzen Sander NORNorway 53:31 8:06
3
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 55:12 8:21
4
Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen DENDenmark 55:26 8:23
5
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 56:08 8:30
6
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 56:24 8:32
7
Auselius Emil SWESweden 56:42 8:35
8
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 56:51 8:36
9
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 56:54 8:37
10
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 57:07 8:39
11
Seleznev Konstantin RUSRussia 57:26 8:42
12
Aas Henrik Fredrikse NORNorway 57:32 8:43
13
Ren Manuele SUISwitzerland 57:44 8:44
14
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 57:45 8:45
15
Runefors Gustav SWESweden 57:48 8:45
16
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 57:59 8:47
  Key Aston AUSAustralia 58:09 8:48
17
Roudny Martin CZECzech Republic 58:15 8:49
18
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 58:26 8:51
19
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 58:41 8:53
20
Holper Leo AUTAustria 59:03 8:56
21
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 59:21 8:59
22
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 59:32 9:01
23
Bolliger Elio SUISwitzerland 59:35 9:01
24
Horvath Csongor HUNHungary 59:58 9:05
25
Tidevall Elias SWESweden 1:00:15 9:07
25
Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic 1:00:15 9:07
27
Lima Tomas Alves PORPortugal 1:00:37 9:11
28
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 1:00:48 9:12
29
Scopel Mattia ITAItaly 1:01:37 9:20
29
Griaziev Bohdan UKRUkraine 1:01:37 9:20
31
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:01:48 9:21
32
Hellerud Niels Christian NORNorway 1:01:55 9:22
33
Pihlstrom Samuel SWESweden 1:02:03 9:24
34
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 1:02:19 9:26
35
Spencer Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:02:48 9:30
36
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 1:02:50 9:31
37
Demeter Ambrus HUNHungary 1:03:37 9:38
38
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 1:03:38 9:38
39
Zuercher David SUISwitzerland 1:03:41 9:38
40
Kalisiak Dawid POLPoland 1:03:47 9:39
41
Szabo Marcell HUNHungary 1:03:54 9:40
42
Silier Anton GERGermany 1:04:31 9:46
43
Corral Miguel Garrido ESPSpain 1:04:33 9:46
  Haines Angus AUSAustralia 1:04:54 9:50
44
Jonsson Isak NORNorway 1:05:02 9:51
45
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 1:05:10 9:52
46
Novak Lukas AUTAustria 1:05:32 9:55
47
Weber Lasse Falck DENDenmark 1:05:59 9:59
48
Gailis Rihards LATLatvia 1:06:05 10:00
49
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 1:06:11 10:01
50
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 1:06:39 10:05
51
Bunn David GBRGreat Britain 1:06:54 10:08
52
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 1:07:05 10:09
53
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 1:07:39 10:15
54
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:07:45 10:15
  Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 1:07:54 10:17
55
Filipek Sebastian CZECzech Republic 1:07:55 10:17
56
Arno Simon BELBelgium 1:07:59 10:18
  Runde David USAUnited States 1:08:14 10:20
57
Wolfram Jakob AUTAustria 1:08:22 10:21
57
Loss Nikolas ITAItaly 1:08:22 10:21
59
Scheuermann Erik GERGermany 1:08:35 10:23
60
Dorma Artemiy RUSRussia 1:08:41 10:24
61
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 1:09:29 10:31
62
Piddubnyi Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:09:50 10:34
  George Alastair AUSAustralia 1:09:59 10:36
  Miller Patrick AUSAustralia 1:10:14 10:38
63
Dupont Johan Halkjaer DENDenmark 1:10:28 10:40
64
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 1:10:44 10:43
65
Mitrikas Darius LTULithuania 1:11:01 10:45
66
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 1:11:05 10:46
67
Gennaro Mathis FRAFrance 1:11:43 10:51
68
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 1:12:21 10:57
69
Künnapas Kustu ESTEstonia 1:12:30 10:59
70
Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland 1:12:57 11:03
71
Jonas Adam SVKSlovakia 1:13:37 11:09
72
Zur Amir ISRIsrael 1:13:48 11:10
73
Wengler Carlo GERGermany 1:13:55 11:11
74
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 1:14:37 11:18
75
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 1:14:49 11:20
76
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 1:15:05 11:22
77
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 1:15:43 11:28
78
Pritsik Sander ESTEstonia 1:16:14 11:33
79
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 1:16:38 11:36
80
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 1:16:39 11:36
81
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 1:17:25 11:43
82
Eyen Guillaume BELBelgium 1:17:29 11:44
83
Moniz Pedro PORPortugal 1:18:01 11:49
84
Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia 1:18:37 11:54
85
Mirza Lucian MDAMoldova 1:20:36 12:12
86
Henriques Andre PORPortugal 1:20:55 12:15
87
Crisan Ionut ROURomania 1:21:00 12:16
88
Steinthal Jacob DENDenmark 1:21:28 12:20
89
Repšys Adomas LTULithuania 1:21:50 12:23
90
Elwood Andrew IRLIreland 1:23:18 12:37
91
Lypa Andrii UKRUkraine 1:24:54 12:51
92
Markovic Dusan SRBSerbia 1:26:14 13:03
  Comeskey Marina NZLNew Zealand 1:27:44 13:17
93
Radovanovic Marko SRBSerbia 1:28:03 13:20
94
Rojas David ESPSpain 1:28:34 13:25
95
Arslan Ismail Alp TURTurkey 1:28:37 13:25
96
Aydin Hami Emircan TURTurkey 1:29:46 13:36
97
Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali TURTurkey 1:30:15 13:40
98
Mccullough Aidan IRLIreland 1:32:11 13:58
99
Temel Ahmet Yasin TURTurkey 1:35:01 14:23
100
Uzan Dror ISRIsrael 1:35:12 14:25
101
Lane Cathal IRLIreland 1:35:27 14:27
102
Gantar Tjaz SLOSlovenia 1:36:08 14:33
103
Mcdonnell Dan IRLIreland 1:39:14 15:02
104
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 1:41:22 15:21
105
Kukec Jura CROCroatia 2:04:57 18:55
  Heikkila Niklas FINFinland dnf  
  Trajkoski David MKDFYR Macedonia dnf  
  Wymer Kylian FRAFrance dsq  
  Krzysztynski Michal POLPoland dsq  
  Todorovski Jovan MKDFYR Macedonia dsq