EYOC sprint + long
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-06-29

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 2.0 km 15 KP

Izvēlēties  sprint  long  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Keith Megan GBRGreat Britain 10:14 5:07
2
Graber Lilly SUISwitzerland 10:48 5:24
2
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 10:48 5:24
4
Georgieva Niya BULBulgaria 10:50 5:25
5
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 10:59 5:29
5
Niggli Alina SUISwitzerland 10:59 5:29
7
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 11:11 5:35
8
Chrastova Tereza CZECzech Republic 11:12 5:36
8
Isoherranen Salla FINFinland 11:12 5:36
10
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 11:13 5:36
11
Hilo Hanne FINFinland 11:14 5:37
12
Wuersten Mirjam SUISwitzerland 11:18 5:39
13
Toman Maria RUSRussia 11:20 5:40
14
Czako Boglarka HUNHungary 11:29 5:44
15
Mulickova Marketa CZECzech Republic 11:32 5:46
16
Dittrichova Michaela CZECzech Republic 11:33 5:46
17
Groell Anna AUTAustria 11:34 5:47
18
Hotz Sanna SUISwitzerland 11:37 5:48
19
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 11:39 5:49
20
Gonzalez Nerea ESPSpain 11:40 5:50
21
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 11:49 5:54
22
Brunere Kristīne LATLatvia 11:52 5:56
23
Babic Katja SLOSlovenia 11:53 5:56
24
Gielec Zuzanna POLPoland 11:56 5:58
25
Trēziņa Aija Denija LATLatvia 11:57 5:58
26
Karlova Anna CZECzech Republic 12:05 6:02
  Melhuish Zoe AUSAustralia 12:06 6:03
27
Biliakova Anastasiia UKRUkraine 12:09 6:04
28
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 12:10 6:05
29
Simonsen Siri DENDenmark 12:13 6:06
30
Lesquer Romane FRAFrance 12:16 6:08
31
Zempleni Lilla HUNHungary 12:24 6:12
32
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 12:28 6:14
33
Krempińska Julia POLPoland 12:30 6:15
34
Stansfield Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 12:31 6:15
34
Mag Viktoria HUNHungary 12:31 6:15
34
Lataste Lucie FRAFrance 12:31 6:15
37
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 12:34 6:17
38
Peltonen Liisa FINFinland 12:37 6:18
  Joergensen Kaia NZLNew Zealand 12:38 6:19
39
Moulet Tifenn FRAFrance 12:41 6:20
40
Body Diane FRAFrance 12:42 6:21
41
Mueller Josephine GERGermany 12:43 6:21
42
Laanejõe Anita ESTEstonia 12:51 6:25
43
Klementyeva Anna RUSRussia 12:52 6:26
43
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 12:52 6:26
45
Kishanti Petra HUNHungary 12:54 6:27
46
Casares Laura Fidalgo ESPSpain 12:55 6:27
47
Calvet Sofia AUTAustria 13:10 6:35
47
Jerkovic Peric Olga CROCroatia 13:10 6:35
49
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 13:13 6:36
49
Zhuravleva Oksana RUSRussia 13:13 6:36
51
Steinert Luise GERGermany 13:21 6:40
52
Rigoni Giulia ITAItaly 13:28 6:44
53
Suta Anna Emīlija LATLatvia 13:36 6:48
54
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 13:39 6:49
55
Divin Judit ROURomania 13:46 6:53
56
Dalfollo Debora ITAItaly 13:48 6:54
  Sewell Jessica NZLNew Zealand 13:49 6:54
57
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 13:50 6:55
57
Ritzenthaler Kayla GERGermany 13:50 6:55
59
Roman Alexandra ROURomania 13:53 6:56
60
Krekels Julia BELBelgium 13:54 6:57
60
Skučaitė Ugnė LTULithuania 13:54 6:57
62
Henriksen Elanor DENDenmark 13:57 6:58
63
Tusar Teja SLOSlovenia 14:00 7:00
64
Celik Gulce TURTurkey 14:06 7:03
65
Paniukova Anastasiia UKRUkraine 14:07 7:03
66
Keuppens Kato BELBelgium 14:10 7:05
67
Pogacar Ana Pia SLOSlovenia 14:15 7:07
68
Sanna Karin ITAItaly 14:18 7:09
69
Paton Ana Caro ESPSpain 14:24 7:12
70
Karlonaitė Beatričė LTULithuania 14:35 7:17
70
Šiaulytė Kristina LTULithuania 14:35 7:17
72
Juhl Camille Marie Na DENDenmark 14:37 7:18
73
Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen DENDenmark 14:50 7:25
74
Scalzotto Annarita ITAItaly 14:53 7:26
75
Kern Tina SLOSlovenia 15:06 7:33
76
Laanoja Johanna ESTEstonia 15:08 7:34
77
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 15:09 7:34
78
Pacheco Ana PORPortugal 15:11 7:35
79
Maripuu Helena ESTEstonia 15:34 7:47
80
Ivankova Sandra SVKSlovakia 15:37 7:48
81
Pavlin Paula CROCroatia 15:44 7:52
82
Bernardino Lucia Misas ESPSpain 15:49 7:54
83
Koeva Velina BULBulgaria 15:50 7:55
84
Lesnicka Agnieszka POLPoland 16:36 8:18
85
Talts Siiri ESTEstonia 16:42 8:21
86
Kaplan Beyzanur TURTurkey 16:47 8:23
87
Khokhlova Taisiia RUSRussia 17:05 8:32
88
Donaghy Cliodhna IRLIreland 17:57 8:58
89
Aydin Melike TURTurkey 18:29 9:14
90
Mar Maria Do PORPortugal 18:43 9:21
91
Galateanu Daria Ioana ROURomania 20:42 10:21
92
Raduly Reka ROURomania 21:40 10:50
93
Ristova Anastasija MKDFYR Macedonia 30:14 15:07
94
Ristova Melanija MKDFYR Macedonia 44:13 22:06
  Catarino Joana PORPortugal dsq  
  Yigen Duygu TURTurkey dsq