EYOC relay
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 3.5 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Czech Republic CZE1:21:20 1Chaloupsky Jakub26:21 (  3)26:21 (  3)
2Vitebsky Lukas28:14 (  3)54:35 (  1)
3Marecek Simon26:45 (  2)1:21:20 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:22:40 1Ojala Aaro28:43 (11)28:43 (11)
2Ronkainen Aarni27:56 (  1)56:39 (  3)
3Seppa Touko26:01 (  1)1:22:40 (  2)
3
France FRA1:24:30 1Basset Basile25:57 (  1)25:57 (  1)
2Radondy Thomas28:42 (  4)54:39 (  2)
3Discher Romain29:51 (  9)1:24:30 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:26:03 1Schacher Dominic28:28 (  7)28:28 (  7)
2Sutter Andrin30:45 (  8)59:13 (  6)
3Hutzli Janis26:50 (  3)1:26:03 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN1:26:38 1Gonczi Peter28:58 (13)28:58 (13)
2Szuromi Aron29:52 (  6)58:50 (  5)
3Bujdoso Zoltan27:48 (  4)1:26:38 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:27:14 1Stepanov Dmitrii28:16 (  4)28:16 (  4)
2Sorokin Daniil31:10 (10)59:26 (  8)
3Fomin Daniil27:48 (  4)1:27:14 (  6)
7
Spain ESP1:29:37 1Garcia Florencio28:33 (10)28:33 (10)
2Galan Pablo Ferrando33:15 (17)1:01:48 (  9)
3Gonzalez Gustav Wiren27:49 (  6)1:29:37 (  7)
8
Italy ITA1:31:31 1Orler Marco28:21 (  6)28:21 (  6)
2Brunet Lorenzo31:00 (  9)59:21 (  7)
3Angeli Ilian32:10 (15)1:31:31 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN1:34:05 1Gabs Jonas28:18 (  5)28:18 (  5)
2Jensen Oscar David Brom30:09 (  7)58:27 (  4)
3Munktved Theis35:38 (19)1:34:05 (  9)
10
Belgium BEL1:34:35 1Thiels Liam26:06 (  2)26:06 (  2)
2Jansen Jonas37:44 (23)1:03:50 (12)
3Mattart Antoine30:45 (12)1:34:35 (10)
11
Latvia LAT1:35:40 1Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis28:30 (  9)28:30 (  9)
2Ločmelis Jēkabs34:11 (18)1:02:41 (10)
3Stradiņš Kārlis32:59 (16)1:35:40 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU1:38:11 1Lapinskas Andojas31:36 (15)31:36 (15)
2Dementavičius Tadas35:31 (21)1:07:07 (14)
3Velde Augusts31:04 (13)1:38:11 (12)
13
Israel ISR1:41:59 1Yasur Rotem29:02 (14)29:02 (14)
2Nussbaum Nadav42:17 (26)1:11:19 (17)
3Ivri Matan30:40 (11)1:41:59 (13)
14
Bulgaria BUL1:42:03 1Nedkov Nikolay32:24 (16)32:24 (16)
2Shterev Preslav36:15 (22)1:08:39 (16)
3Ivanov Aleksandar33:24 (17)1:42:03 (14)
15
Poland POL1:42:20 1Sztranek Jan34:32 (19)34:32 (19)
2Kula Mateusz32:51 (15)1:07:23 (15)
3Porzycz Grzegorz34:57 (18)1:42:20 (15)
16
Estonia EST1:47:12 1Rooba Ragnar32:56 (17)32:56 (17)
2Joonas Jürgen29:51 (  5)1:02:47 (11)
3Kolsar Samuel44:25 (28)1:47:12 (16)
    ___1:53:12 1Filipek Sebastian44:56 (24)44:56 (24)
2Minto Aidan32:26 (14)1:17:22 (19)
3Harkavy Keegan35:50 (20)1:53:12 (17)
    ___1:53:19 1Rucker Jan47:48 (25)47:48 (25)
2Marchand Nathan35:04 (19)1:22:52 (21)
3Hamel Simon30:27 (10)1:53:19 (18)
17
Romania ROU1:53:59 1Catana Alexandru28:29 (  8)28:29 (  8)
2Csis Nandor45:57 (28)1:14:26 (18)
3Vadean Catalin39:33 (22)1:53:59 (19)
    ___2:01:55 1Steinthal Jacob43:31 (22)43:31 (22)
2Juhl Camille Marie Na39:17 (25)1:22:48 (20)
3Hemmingsen Lukas Kjaer39:07 (21)2:01:55 (20)
    ___2:05:02 1Lahdenpera Melina52:53 (28)52:53 (28)
2Grohn Riku31:38 (12)1:24:31 (23)
3Isoherranen Salla40:31 (24)2:05:02 (21)
18
Portugal POR2:05:05 1Mendes Vasco34:48 (20)34:48 (20)
2Oliveira Rodrigo49:17 (31)1:24:05 (22)
3Peralta Pedro41:00 (25)2:05:05 (22)
    ___2:14:41 1Graber Lilly48:02 (26)48:02 (26)
2Chrastova Tereza42:36 (27)1:30:38 (26)
3Body Diane44:03 (27)2:14:41 (23)
    ___2:15:21 1Mahla Mihkel56:56 (30)56:56 (30)
2Krekels Julia38:46 (24)1:35:42 (27)
3Zhuravleva Oksana39:39 (23)2:15:21 (24)
    ___2:16:34 1Časas Adomas52:44 (27)52:44 (27)
2Saulīte Matīss33:08 (16)1:25:52 (25)
3Grozdanic Jovana50:42 (29)2:16:34 (25)
19
Ireland IRL2:26:17 1Reed Peter43:39 (23)43:39 (23)
2Donaghy Cliodhna1:00:50 (33)1:44:29 (28)
3Cotter Liam41:48 (26)2:26:17 (26)
20
Turkey TUR2:26:23 1Ustundag Umit37:16 (21)37:16 (21)
2Ozbey Ahmet47:24 (29)1:24:40 (24)
3Ustundag Ugur1:01:43 (31)2:26:23 (27)
    ___2:50:03 1Temel Ahmet Yasin54:17 (29)54:17 (29)
2Yigen Duygu54:40 (32)1:48:57 (29)
3Uygun Elif Sena1:01:06 (30)2:50:03 (28)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Gooch Matthewdsq 
2Molloy Peter31:14 (11) 
3Grierson Flurry29:36 (  8) 
  Germany GERdsq 1Kunckel Konstantin33:35 (18)33:35 (18)
2Imbsweiler Lucasdsq 
3Scheuermann Martin29:24 (  7) 
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Nahornyi Illiadsq 
2Teremetskyi Tymofii31:38 (12) 
3Arbuzov Vladyslav31:47 (14) 
  Slovakia SVKdsq 1Novota Lukas28:51 (12)28:51 (12)
2Rohac Martin35:13 (20)1:04:04 (13)
3Fedor Tibordsq 
    ___dsq 1Silby Ciara1:11:03 (32)1:11:03 (32)
2Mcdonnell Dan48:09 (30)1:59:12 (30)
3Kalkstein Bardsq 
    ___dsq 1Deniz Ahmet Tarik1:00:11 (31)1:00:11 (31)
2Todorovski Jovan1:13:08 (34)2:13:19 (31)
3Trajkoski Daviddsq 
  Austria AUTdsq 1Ebster Leondsq 
2Trummer Kilian27:58 (  2) 
3Brabek Peterdsq