EYOC relay
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 4.0 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
France FRA1:24:44 1Vuitton Julien26:58 (  1)26:58 (  1)
2Wymer Kylian28:02 (  2)55:00 (  2)
3Andrieux Quentin29:44 (  6)1:24:44 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:26:09 1Oksanen Teemu31:04 (19)31:04 (19)
2Matinheikki Leo28:37 (  3)59:41 (  6)
3Eerola Mikko26:28 (  1)1:26:09 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:26:22 1Hellerud Niels Christian27:17 (  2)27:17 (  2)
2Aas Henrik Fredrikse27:25 (  1)54:42 (  1)
3Arntzen Sander31:40 (12)1:26:22 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:27:35 1Pihlstrom Samuel28:56 (13)28:56 (13)
2Tidevall Elias29:59 (  6)58:55 (  4)
3Runefors Gustav28:40 (  3)1:27:35 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:27:55 1Ren Manuele28:09 (11)28:09 (11)
2Bolliger Elio32:21 (10)1:00:30 (  7)
3Soldini Jonas27:25 (  2)1:27:55 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:29:00 1Kudriavtcev Nikolai28:04 (10)28:04 (10)
2Seleznev Konstantin29:18 (  5)57:22 (  3)
3Lukashevich Anton31:38 (11)1:29:00 (  6)
7
Poland POL1:30:17 1Kurzyp Stanislaw28:52 (12)28:52 (12)
2Krawczynski Mikolaj32:30 (11)1:01:22 (  9)
3Rzeńca Piotr28:55 (  4)1:30:17 (  7)
8
Hungary HUN1:30:39 1Szabo Marcell29:56 (16)29:56 (16)
2Horvath Csongor30:35 (  7)1:00:31 (  8)
3Jonas Ferenc30:08 (  8)1:30:39 (  8)
9
Austria AUT1:30:41 1Wolfram Jakob27:20 (  3)27:20 (  3)
2Novak Lukas31:36 (  8)58:56 (  5)
3Holper Leo31:45 (13)1:30:41 (  9)
10
Czech Republic CZE1:32:31 1Gajda Jan28:00 (  9)28:00 (  9)
2Rusin Jan34:33 (16)1:02:33 (12)
3Roudny Martin29:58 (  7)1:32:31 (10)
11
Germany GER1:33:22 1Silier Anton31:36 (23)31:36 (23)
2Scheuermann Erik32:04 (  9)1:03:40 (14)
3Casanova Riccardo29:42 (  5)1:33:22 (11)
12
Great Britain GBR1:33:54 1Thomas Alastair27:58 (  8)27:58 (  8)
2Spencer Daniel35:48 (20)1:03:46 (16)
3Bunn David30:08 (  8)1:33:54 (12)
13
Denmark DEN1:34:57 1Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen27:52 (  6)27:52 (  6)
2Dupont Johan Halkjaer34:23 (15)1:02:15 (10)
3Weber Lasse Falck32:42 (16)1:34:57 (13)
14
Latvia LAT1:35:11 1Krūmiņš Rihards27:23 (  5)27:23 (  5)
2Gailis Rihards34:59 (18)1:02:22 (11)
3Spektors Fricis32:49 (18)1:35:11 (14)
15
Israel ISR1:36:39 1Yogev Rotem31:03 (18)31:03 (18)
2Zamir Sela32:42 (13)1:03:45 (15)
3Zur Amir32:54 (19)1:36:39 (15)
16
Belgium BEL1:36:40 1Arno Simon29:07 (15)29:07 (15)
2Eyen Guillaume34:45 (17)1:03:52 (17)
3Amerijckx Cédric32:48 (17)1:36:40 (16)
17
Lithuania LTU1:38:10 1Barauskas Rokas29:06 (14)29:06 (14)
2Mitrikas Darius34:20 (14)1:03:26 (13)
3Kaušakys Dovydas34:44 (21)1:38:10 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL1:41:19 1Neikov Valentin27:20 (  3)27:20 (  3)
2Borisov Petar37:42 (25)1:05:02 (18)
3Ivandzhikov Boyan36:17 (26)1:41:19 (18)
19
Slovakia SVK1:41:34 1Goldschmidt Tobias31:12 (21)31:12 (21)
2Jonas Adam35:04 (19)1:06:16 (19)
3Pompura Daniel35:18 (24)1:41:34 (19)
20
Ukraine UKR1:43:51 1Zviahin Mykyta30:54 (17)30:54 (17)
2Piddubnyi Mykhailo37:41 (24)1:08:35 (20)
3Griaziev Bohdan35:16 (23)1:43:51 (20)
21
Australia AUS1:44:49 1Key Aston27:56 (  7)27:56 (  7)
2Haines Angus42:35 (32)1:10:31 (21)
3George Alastair34:18 (20)1:44:49 (21)
22
Estonia EST1:47:02 1Künnapas Kustu39:19 (26)39:19 (26)
2Allmann Hando36:27 (23)1:15:46 (23)
3Vesilind Kaarel31:16 (10)1:47:02 (22)
23
Romania ROU1:49:08 1Vigh Lórand Eduard32:32 (24)32:32 (24)
2Szikszai Csongor43:58 (33)1:16:30 (24)
3Knobloch Esztergar Péter32:38 (15)1:49:08 (23)
24
Spain ESP1:54:11 1Casado Alvaro37:30 (25)37:30 (25)
2Corral Miguel Garrido41:55 (30)1:19:25 (26)
3Sanz Juan34:46 (22)1:54:11 (24)
    ___1:54:39 1Zuercher David49:50 (31)49:50 (31)
2Runde David32:33 (12)1:22:23 (28)
3Laraia Thomas32:16 (14)1:54:39 (25)
25
Italy ITA1:58:11 1Bettega Damiano31:34 (22)31:34 (22)
2Loss Nikolas47:44 (35)1:19:18 (25)
3Scopel Mattia38:53 (29)1:58:11 (26)
26
Portugal POR2:01:01 1Lima Tomas Alves31:09 (20)31:09 (20)
2Moniz Pedro39:45 (27)1:10:54 (22)
3Henriques Andre50:07 (35)2:01:01 (27)
27
Turkey TUR2:01:47 1Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali42:01 (29)42:01 (29)
2Arslan Ismail Alp41:29 (29)1:23:30 (29)
3Aydin Hami Emircan38:17 (28)2:01:47 (28)
    ___2:02:27 1Gennaro Mathis50:48 (32)50:48 (32)
2Jonsson Isak29:05 (  4)1:19:53 (27)
3Uzan Dror42:34 (32)2:02:27 (29)
    ___2:09:16 1Miller Patrick52:59 (35)52:59 (35)
2Tidswell Will36:26 (22)1:29:25 (31)
3Key Jensen39:51 (31)2:09:16 (30)
    ___2:10:33 1Wengler Carlo55:58 (36)55:58 (36)
2Stamer Konrad38:21 (26)1:34:19 (35)
3Lypa Andrii36:14 (25)2:10:33 (31)
    ___2:10:39 1Dorma Artemiy57:45 (37)57:45 (37)
2Botova Elizaveta35:49 (21)1:33:34 (34)
3Beliakov Mikhail37:05 (27)2:10:39 (32)
    ___2:14:25 1Kalisiak Dawid52:48 (33)52:48 (33)
2Ciesiolka Katarzyna42:29 (31)1:35:17 (36)
3Pritsik Sander39:08 (30)2:14:25 (33)
28
Ireland IRL2:21:08 1Mccullough Aidan41:03 (27)41:03 (27)
2Lane Cathal51:34 (37)1:32:37 (32)
3Elwood Andrew48:31 (34)2:21:08 (34)
29
Serbia SRB2:30:38 1Markovic Dusan42:10 (30)42:10 (30)
2Ciric Lenka1:00:14 (38)1:42:24 (37)
3Radovanovic Marko48:14 (33)2:30:38 (35)
    ___2:41:41 1Šolmanis Dāvis52:54 (34)52:54 (34)
2Repšys Adomas39:59 (28)1:32:53 (33)
3Yarden Gilad1:08:48 (37)2:41:41 (36)
    ___2:50:50 1Kukec Jura1:09:18 (38)1:09:18 (38)
2Gobec Jan48:59 (36)1:58:17 (38)
3Mirza Lucian52:33 (36)2:50:50 (37)
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Pozenel Natan Maj41:12 (28)41:12 (28)
2Kavcic Domen46:26 (34)1:27:38 (30)
3Gantar Tjazdsq