EYOC relay
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 3.1 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Switzerland SUI1:14:12 1Wuersten Mirjam24:38 (  2)24:38 (  2)
2Hotz Sanna24:42 (  2)49:20 (  2)
3Niggli Alina24:52 (  1)1:14:12 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:18:51 1Hilo Hanne24:41 (  3)24:41 (  3)
2Peltonen Liisa27:07 (  7)51:48 (  3)
3Mattila Elisa27:03 (  3)1:18:51 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:18:52 1Dittrichova Michaela24:46 (  4)24:46 (  4)
2Mulickova Marketa22:58 (  1)47:44 (  1)
3Karlova Anna31:08 (10)1:18:52 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN1:19:38 1Czako Boglarka23:36 (  1)23:36 (  1)
2Kishanti Petra28:20 (11)51:56 (  4)
3Mag Viktoria27:42 (  5)1:19:38 (  4)
5
Bulgaria BUL1:19:47 1Dyaksova Evangelina26:16 (  8)26:16 (  8)
2Georgieva Niya26:28 (  4)52:44 (  6)
3Petrova Yasna27:03 (  3)1:19:47 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:21:36 1Klementyeva Anna27:00 (10)27:00 (10)
2Khokhlova Taisiia25:28 (  3)52:28 (  5)
3Toman Maria29:08 (  6)1:21:36 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT1:23:30 1Ķuze Elza26:18 (  9)26:18 (  9)
2Trēziņa Aija Denija27:28 (10)53:46 (  8)
3Suta Anna Emīlija29:44 (  8)1:23:30 (  7)
8
France FRA1:25:11 1Lataste Lucie25:32 (  5)25:32 (  5)
2Lesquer Romane27:21 (  9)52:53 (  7)
3Moulet Tifenn32:18 (12)1:25:11 (  8)
9
Slovakia SVK1:26:34 1Smelikova Dorota27:11 (11)27:11 (11)
2Weissova Luboslava26:53 (  5)54:04 (  9)
3Ivankova Sandra32:30 (13)1:26:34 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR1:33:31 1Tsyvilska Feia27:22 (12)27:22 (12)
2Hupalo Olha29:33 (13)56:55 (10)
3Biliakova Anastasiia36:36 (17)1:33:31 (10)
    ___1:34:13 1Šiaulytė Kristina41:11 (24)41:11 (24)
2Brunere Kristīne27:19 (  8)1:08:30 (17)
3Zempleni Lilla25:43 (  2)1:34:13 (11)
    ___1:35:25 1Melhuish Zoe32:10 (21)32:10 (21)
2Sewell Jessica28:53 (12)1:01:03 (12)
3Joergensen Kaia34:22 (16)1:35:25 (12)
11
Germany GER1:37:45 1Buchberger Lina28:54 (15)28:54 (15)
2Mueller Josephine39:42 (21)1:08:36 (18)
3Ritzenthaler Kayla29:09 (  7)1:37:45 (13)
12
Denmark DEN1:39:44 1Henriksen Elanor28:49 (14)28:49 (14)
2Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen31:34 (15)1:00:23 (11)
3Simonsen Siri39:21 (19)1:39:44 (14)
13
Spain ESP1:40:38 1Gonzalez Nerea36:33 (23)36:33 (23)
2Bernardino Lucia Misas32:17 (16)1:08:50 (19)
3Casares Laura Fidalgo31:48 (11)1:40:38 (15)
14
Lithuania LTU1:42:14 1Tirlikaitė Gabrielė29:06 (16)29:06 (16)
2Skučaitė Ugnė35:59 (19)1:05:05 (16)
3Karlonaitė Beatričė37:09 (18)1:42:14 (16)
15
Slovenia SLO1:46:02 1Babic Katja26:11 (  7)26:11 (  7)
2Kern Tina36:48 (20)1:02:59 (14)
3Tusar Teja43:03 (21)1:46:02 (17)
16
Belgium BEL1:46:42 1Keuppens Kato31:40 (19)31:40 (19)
2Defraigne Laurence41:08 (23)1:12:48 (21)
3Fronhoffs Gaelle33:54 (15)1:46:42 (18)
17
Poland POL1:47:56 1Krempińska Julia29:49 (17)29:49 (17)
2Lesnicka Agnieszka35:04 (17)1:04:53 (15)
3Gielec Zuzanna43:03 (21)1:47:56 (19)
18
Estonia EST1:50:14 1Laanoja Johanna28:15 (13)28:15 (13)
2Maripuu Helena49:03 (26)1:17:18 (24)
3Laanejõe Anita32:56 (14)1:50:14 (20)
19
Italy ITA1:50:19 1Rigoni Giulia34:25 (22)34:25 (22)
2Dalfollo Debora35:32 (18)1:09:57 (20)
3Scalzotto Annarita40:22 (20)1:50:19 (21)
20
Romania ROU1:55:34 1Roman Alexandra31:51 (20)31:51 (20)
2Divin Judit30:22 (14)1:02:13 (13)
3Raduly Reka53:21 (24)1:55:34 (22)
21
Portugal POR2:06:21 1Pacheco Ana31:16 (18)31:16 (18)
2Catarino Joana41:41 (24)1:12:57 (22)
3Mar Maria Do53:24 (25)2:06:21 (23)
22
Turkey TUR2:18:57 1Aydin Melike46:28 (25)46:28 (25)
2Celik Gulce39:52 (22)1:26:20 (25)
3Kaplan Beyzanur52:37 (23)2:18:57 (24)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Groell Annadsq 
2Calvet Sofia27:04 (  6) 
3Kastner Maya30:32 (  9) 
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Keith Megan26:00 (  6)26:00 (  6)
2Stansfield Lizzie47:03 (25)1:13:03 (23)