EYOC relay
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-07-01

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 3.3 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Sweden SWE1:23:48 1Kaellvik Leufven Johanna27:10 (  2)27:10 (  2)
2Pettersson Tove26:46 (  1)53:56 (  1)
3Kaellvik Johanna29:52 (  9)1:23:48 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:23:50 1Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylterud27:11 (  3)27:11 (  3)
2Gjolsjo Aurora28:08 (  3)55:19 (  2)
3Haavengen Marlin28:31 (  5)1:23:50 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:25:36 1Taulavuori Venla30:31 (13)30:31 (13)
2Silvennoinen Siiri27:02 (  2)57:33 (  3)
3Haapala Ida28:03 (  3)1:25:36 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:26:23 1Nechanicka Klara27:26 (  6)27:26 (  6)
2Grycova Katerina30:17 (  9)57:43 (  4)
3Peterova Jana28:40 (  6)1:26:23 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:28:02 1Maier Marie30:31 (13)30:31 (13)
2Zeiner Elena28:23 (  4)58:54 (  7)
3Kastner Ylvi29:08 (  7)1:28:02 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:28:34 1Bruetsch Katja27:08 (  1)27:08 (  1)
2Hueni Corina31:35 (12)58:43 (  5)
3Senn Siana29:51 (  8)1:28:34 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN1:30:28 1Hajnal Dorottya32:21 (15)32:21 (15)
2Szuromi Hanga31:45 (13)1:04:06 (12)
3Gardonyi Dora Csilla26:22 (  1)1:30:28 (  7)
8
Russia RUS1:31:09 1Lazareva Aleksandra29:21 (  7)29:21 (  7)
2Lazareva Irina29:24 (  6)58:45 (  6)
3Riazanova Olesia32:24 (15)1:31:09 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:32:55 1Garbacik Maja29:50 (10)29:50 (10)
2Mazurek Agnieszka36:06 (24)1:05:56 (14)
3Biederman Adrianna26:59 (  2)1:32:55 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR1:32:56 1Trokhymchuk Iulia27:16 (  4)27:16 (  4)
2Myroniuk Alina33:25 (16)1:00:41 (10)
3Surkova Polina32:15 (14)1:32:56 (10)
11
France FRA1:34:45 1Calandry Cecile29:41 (  9)29:41 (  9)
2Dudoignon Marine34:34 (21)1:04:15 (13)
3Toussaint Perrine30:30 (11)1:34:45 (11)
12
Romania ROU1:38:23 1Galateanu Adela Maria29:51 (11)29:51 (11)
2Virag Timea Vanda32:18 (15)1:02:09 (11)
3Galateanu Daria Ioana36:14 (18)1:38:23 (12)
13
Great Britain GBR1:38:27 1Schwarze Tara35:56 (20)35:56 (20)
2Hunter Niamh31:54 (14)1:07:50 (16)
3Campbell Eilidh30:37 (12)1:38:27 (13)
14
New Zealand NZL1:39:11 1Tidswell Jenna29:32 (  8)29:32 (  8)
2Hunter Marisol29:49 (  7)59:21 (  8)
3Steven Briana39:50 (19)1:39:11 (14)
    ___1:41:24 1Mero Dominika44:43 (28)44:43 (28)
2Demeter Ambrus28:25 (  5)1:13:08 (19)
3Balint Benedek28:16 (  4)1:41:24 (15)
15
Bulgaria BUL1:42:19 1Dermendzhieva Mariya35:38 (17)35:38 (17)
2Ivanova Simona34:12 (19)1:09:50 (18)
3Dyaksova Andreya32:29 (16)1:42:19 (16)
16
Spain ESP1:45:27 1Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel29:51 (11)29:51 (11)
2Ham Kika Basaran Van30:48 (11)1:00:39 (  9)
3Pozo Prada Ines44:48 (25)1:45:27 (17)
    ___1:51:17 1Ranvik Andrea43:22 (25)43:22 (25)
2Sjoberg Ella36:37 (26)1:19:59 (25)
3Vandasova Adela31:18 (13)1:51:17 (18)
17
Germany GER1:51:19 1Hennseler Meike32:39 (16)32:39 (16)
2Leonhardt Charlotte44:14 (29)1:16:53 (21)
3Steinert Luise34:26 (17)1:51:19 (19)
18
Lithuania LTU1:53:00 1Traubaitė Judita35:52 (18)35:52 (18)
2Liegutė Ugnė33:50 (17)1:09:42 (17)
3Drazdauskaitė Viktorija43:18 (24)1:53:00 (20)
    ___2:00:09 1Gemperle Eline44:55 (29)44:55 (29)
2Champigny Helene34:42 (22)1:19:37 (23)
3Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard40:32 (21)2:00:09 (21)
19
Belgium BEL2:02:33 1Sillien Marine37:21 (22)37:21 (22)
2Herman Laurine42:53 (28)1:20:14 (26)
3De Smul Ems42:19 (22)2:02:33 (22)
    ___2:03:56 1Nesterenko Maksym47:40 (31)47:40 (31)
2Paniukova Anastasiia36:09 (25)1:23:49 (27)
3Hutsenko Yelyzaveta40:07 (20)2:03:56 (23)
20
Estonia EST2:04:23 1Telgma Teele35:55 (19)35:55 (19)
2Kõrvel Lorely40:31 (27)1:16:26 (20)
3Talts Siiri47:57 (27)2:04:23 (24)
21
Slovenia SLO2:07:24 1Zavrl Zala38:50 (23)38:50 (23)
2Poljansek Nika46:03 (31)1:24:53 (29)
3Pogacar Ana Pia42:31 (23)2:07:24 (25)
    ___2:10:44 1Galateanu Andrei49:42 (33)49:42 (33)
2Crisan Ionut34:21 (20)1:24:03 (28)
3Marcu Valentina46:41 (26)2:10:44 (26)
22
Turkey TUR2:40:20 1Icyer Emine44:01 (26)44:01 (26)
2Cakir Nur Gulnihal50:23 (32)1:34:24 (30)
3Dilber Beyza1:05:56 (29)2:40:20 (27)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Sirmā Signedsq 
2Ozola Elīza29:52 (  8) 
3Caune Agnija30:12 (10) 
    ___dsq 1Feder Medard37:15 (21)37:15 (21)
2Sipos Tomas30:27 (10)1:07:42 (15)
    ___dsq 1Cigle Magda44:04 (27)44:04 (27)
2Skaisgirytė Justė35:03 (23)1:19:07 (22)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Pradel Anna27:23 (  5)27:23 (  5)
2Sanna Karindsq 
3Raus Serena51:46 (28) 
    ___dsq 1Drew Meghan45:46 (30)45:46 (30)
2Comeskey Marina33:56 (18)1:19:42 (24)
    ___dsq 1Rodriguez Ana49:08 (32)49:08 (32)
2Paton Ana Caro45:48 (30)1:34:56 (31)
3Aleksieva Dianadsq 
  Croatia CROdsq 1Jerkovic Peric Olga38:55 (24)38:55 (24)
2Tisljar Ana1:02:20 (33)1:41:15 (32)
3Pavlin Pauladsq