WUOC middle + sprint + long
FIN, Kuortane, 2018-07-18

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 12.4 km 19 KP

Izvēlēties  middle  sprint  long  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:11:23 5:45
2
Sirum Paul NORNorway 1:11:54 5:47
3
Haga Håvard NORNorway 1:12:15 5:49
4
Ronnols Jens SWESweden 1:12:58 5:53
5
Karppinen Aleksi FINFinland 1:14:06 5:58
6
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:14:40 6:01
7
Savolainen Eetu FINFinland 1:15:34 6:05
8
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 1:15:49 6:06
9
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:16:15 6:08
10
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 1:16:17 6:09
11
Kubelka Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:16:57 6:12
12
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 1:17:36 6:15
13
Ossiansson Filip SWESweden 1:19:07 6:22
14
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 1:19:33 6:24
15
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:19:34 6:25
16
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 1:20:41 6:30
17
Marty Loic FRAFrance 1:21:25 6:33
18
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:21:57 6:36
19
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 1:21:58 6:36
20
Anttolainen Aleksi FINFinland 1:22:22 6:38
21
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 1:22:39 6:39
22
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 1:22:55 6:41
23
Grahn Filip SWESweden 1:23:34 6:44
24
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 1:23:43 6:45
25
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 1:24:07 6:47
26
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:24:25 6:48
27
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 1:24:36 6:49
28
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1:24:51 6:50
29
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 1:25:18 6:52
30
Mitchell Ben GBRGreat Britain 1:25:19 6:52
31
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:25:22 6:53
32
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 1:25:24 6:53
33
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1:25:32 6:53
34
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 1:25:41 6:54
35
Johansson Anton SWESweden 1:25:52 6:55
36
Gran Olav GERGermany 1:27:51 7:05
37
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:28:53 7:10
38
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 1:29:04 7:10
39
Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic 1:29:46 7:14
40
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 1:29:54 7:15
41
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 1:30:15 7:16
42
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 1:30:47 7:19
43
Elkington Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:31:24 7:22
44
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 1:32:22 7:26
45
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 1:32:24 7:27
46
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 1:32:27 7:27
47
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:32:59 7:29
48
Barnett Andrew AUSAustralia 1:35:02 7:39
49
Iurev Dmitrii RUSRussia 1:35:12 7:40
50
Minamikawa Shun JPNJapan 1:36:26 7:46
51
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 1:36:27 7:46
52
Vergnaud Alexandre FRAFrance 1:36:32 7:47
53
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:36:45 7:48
54
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 1:36:52 7:48
55
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 1:36:54 7:48
56
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:37:18 7:50
57
Wilson Toben AUSAustralia 1:37:54 7:53
58
Hochstetter Joris GERGermany 1:38:21 7:55
59
Porganyi Mark HUNHungary 1:39:18 8:00
60
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 1:39:28 8:01
61
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 1:40:00 8:03
62
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 1:40:38 8:06
63
Jurczyk Tomasz POLPoland 1:41:29 8:11
64
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 1:41:44 8:12
65
Graham Robert CANCanada 1:41:56 8:13
66
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 1:43:49 8:22
67
Oram Jonty NZLNew Zealand 1:44:15 8:24
68
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:44:19 8:24
69
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 1:45:44 8:31
70
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 1:45:53 8:32
71
Savchenko Oleksiy UKRUkraine 1:46:44 8:36
72
Woods Adam CANCanada 1:47:47 8:41
73
Taneichi Masaya JPNJapan 1:47:54 8:42
74
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 1:49:38 8:50
75
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 1:50:05 8:52
76
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 1:50:23 8:54
77
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 1:53:44 9:10
78
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 2:01:26 9:47
79
Graham Tomas CANCanada 2:04:22 10:01
80
Kalamees Mikk ESTEstonia 2:05:07 10:05
81
Shmuely Mofaz ISRIsrael 2:06:33 10:12
82
Woods Kieran NZLNew Zealand 2:08:51 10:23
83
Sakanashi Takaya JPNJapan 2:09:12 10:25
84
Ouyang Jiexin CHNChina 2:09:21 10:25
85
Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania 2:14:06 10:48
86
Zeng Xiangfei CHNChina 2:15:57 10:57
87
Levy Liad ISRIsrael 2:25:48 11:45
88
Zhao Hongjian CHNChina 2:28:05 11:56
89
Kondro Michael CANCanada 2:52:03 13:52
90
Mai Kaijun CHNChina 3:30:02 16:56
  Lazic Sava SRBSerbia dnf  
  Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany dsq  
  Tugyi Levente HUNHungary dsq