Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Westin Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 13:46 | 4:08 |
2 | W20 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 14:09 | 4:15 |
3 | W20 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 14:16 | 4:17 |
4 | W20 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 14:19 | 4:18 |
5 | W20 | Rusakova Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 14:22 | 4:19 |
6 | W20 | Haavengen Marlin | NOR | Norway | 14:24 | 4:20 |
7 | W20 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 14:46 | 4:26 |
8 | W20 | Scheele Oda | NOR | Norway | 14:54 | 4:29 |
9 | W20 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 14:59 | 4:30 |
10 | W20 | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 15:03 | 4:31 |
11 | W20 | Berglund Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 15:05 | 4:32 |
12 | W20 | Baklid Jenny | NOR | Norway | 15:09 | 4:33 |
13 | W20 | Krogh Ane Sofie | NOR | Norway | 15:18 | 4:36 |
14 | W20 | Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 15:26 | 4:38 |
15 | W20 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 15:43 | 4:44 |
16 | W20 | Virtanen Heta | FIN | Finland | 15:52 | 4:46 |
17 | W20 | Ermolaeva Varvara | RUS | Russia | 15:56 | 4:47 |
18 | W20 | Linnus Mari | EST | Estonia | 16:02 | 4:49 |
19 | W20 | Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 16:13 | 4:53 |
19 | W20 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 16:13 | 4:53 |
19 | W20 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:13 | 4:53 |
22 | W20 | Rantala Aino | FIN | Finland | 16:19 | 4:54 |
23 | W20 | Klemettinen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 16:20 | 4:55 |
24 | W20 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:21 | 4:55 |
25 | W20 | Blennow Ellen | SWE | Sweden | 16:25 | 4:56 |
26 | W20 | Herbert Anna | SWE | Sweden | 16:59 | 5:06 |
27 | W20 | Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:00 | 5:07 |
27 | W20 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 17:00 | 5:07 |
29 | W20 | Müller Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 17:05 | 5:08 |
30 | W20 | Kuznetsova Sofia | RUS | Russia | 17:15 | 5:11 |
31 | W20 | Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 17:31 | 5:16 |
32 | W20 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 17:38 | 5:18 |
33 | W20 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 17:44 | 5:20 |
34 | W20 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 17:51 | 5:22 |
35 | W20 | Tholerud Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 17:58 | 5:24 |
36 | W20 | Hnilica Lea | AUT | Austria | 19:16 | 5:48 |
37 | W20 | Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 19:27 | 5:51 |
38 | W20 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 19:48 | 5:57 |
39 | W20 | Vlahova Aleksandra | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:40 | 6:13 |
W20 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | dsq |