Laukinis trail
LTU, Nemuno kilpa, 2019-05-18

Rezultāti

Grupa V27

Trase 27.0 km

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt, Gailiūnai, Vilniaus r. 2:02:43.5 4:33
2
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 2:09:43.0 4:48
3
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 2:10:20.0 4:50
4
Moseika Edvardas LTUVilnius 2:11:58.4 4:53
5
Paulikas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2:12:53.9 4:55
6
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 2:19:31.7 5:10
7
Vorontsov Sergey RUS  2:21:07.0 5:14
8
Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:23:55.8 5:20
9
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUNeko trail runners 2:27:15.8 5:27
10
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:27:41.3 5:28
11
Čeida Mindaugas LTUMDM, Kaunas 2:29:58.3 5:33
12
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2:31:11.9 5:36
13
Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Vilnius 2:31:35.5 5:37
14
Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2:32:31.0 5:39
15
Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:32:42.7 5:39
16
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUBičių korys, Vilnius 2:33:55.1 5:42
17
Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda 2:34:13.7 5:43
18
Matas Algirdas LTUKaunas 2:34:34.1 5:43
19
Meškauskas Darius LTUStajeris, Vilnius 2:36:52.1 5:49
20
Rozočkinas Edgaras LTUMDM, Kaunas 2:37:35.7 5:50
21
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2:37:56.2 5:51
22
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:39:45.0 5:55
23
Krivas Darius LTUKaunas 2:39:52.6 5:55
24
Sukackas Svajūnas LTUTrail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda 2:41:00.9 5:58
25
Dubinskas Arūnas LTULinos Artelė/Paulini, Vilnius 2:41:42.8 5:59
26
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team 2:44:04.4 6:05
27
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards 2:45:03.2 6:07
28
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2:47:10.2 6:11
29
Vasiuninas Romanas LTUTRItonas, Klaipėda 2:48:40.9 6:15
30
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUVilnius 2:50:13.1 6:18
31
Zinkevičius Andrius LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2:51:47.5 6:22
32
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 2:51:50.0 6:22
33
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2:54:54.1 6:29
34
Čepulis Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2:56:20.2 6:32
35
Bytautas Artūras LTUVilnius 2:57:15.5 6:34
36
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3:02:22.3 6:45
37
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 3:07:43.7 6:57
38
Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 3:12:54.1 7:09
39
Lukaševičius Ramūnas LTUnoriubegti.lt, Vilnius 3:20:29.1 7:26
40
Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 3:26:51.7 7:40
41
Giedraitis Saulius LTU  3:30:24.4 7:48
42
Ziliauskas Jonas LTU  3:31:37.0 7:50
43
Ramanauskas Rimantas LTURKG, Vilkaviškis 3:36:32.4 8:01
44
Latakas Raidas LTUBaltjuta, Klaipėda 3:40:49.0 8:11

Starplaiki