×
Jaunumi
Sacensības
Līgas
LOSF Reitings
Dalībnieki
Klubi
Kartes
Trases
Kartiņas
WOC vēsture
Statistika
Pakalpojumi
Jautājumi
Lejupielādes
Saites
BDAR
☰
login
Šiaulių plento dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28
Sacensību informācija
Dalībnieku skaits:
326
Organizātori
Statistika
Trases
Rezultāti
Pēc grupām
MINK
VAIK
Sievietes
M16
MB
MC
MC40
ME
Vīrieši
V16
V35
VB
VB40
VC
VC50
VC60
VC70
VE
Pēc pieteikumiem
...Izvēlēties pieteikumu...
/ G G
/ Petrauskas Donatas
/ Šleika Domantas
, Elektrėnai / Laucius Tautvydas
, Kaunas / Bičius Arūnas
, Kaunas / Kemtys Algirdas
, Kaunas / Maculevičius Viktoras
, Kaunas / Petrauskas Ričardas
, Kaunas / Rutkauskas Edgaras
, Klaipėda / Barkauskas Simas
, Klaipėda / Jarmoška Leonas
, Kretinga / Pipikienė Alytė
, Panevėžys / Žukauskas Artūras
, Šiauliai / Andruškienė Irena
, Šiauliai / Bartašius Kęstutis
, Šiauliai / Bilius Tomas
, Šiauliai / Čerkauskaitė Rugilė
, Šiauliai / Daujotis Petras
, Šiauliai / Ganiprauskas Linas
, Šiauliai / Kiaurakis Orestas
, Šiauliai / Kidžius Zenonas
, Šiauliai / Kopilovas Ignas
, Šiauliai / Kopilovas Mantas
, Šiauliai / Kvietkauskas Deividas
, Šiauliai / Labanauskas Gintautas
, Šiauliai / Mačiulytė Kristina
, Šiauliai / Marcinkus Vytautas
, Šiauliai / Mažeika Arnas
, Šiauliai / Mažeika Robertas
, Šiauliai / Selivestov Aleksandr
, Šiauliai / Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė
, Šiauliai / Šleika Donatas
, Šiauliai / Šleikienė Daiva
, Šiauliai / Žlabys Vaidotas
, Šiaulių r. / Normantas Arūnas
, Utena / Tamošiūnaz Darius
, Vilnius / Andruska Marius
, Vilnius / Jakubauskas Simonas
, Vilnius / Jokubonis Vytautas
, Vilnius / Kvajauskas Povilas
Amore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga / Ansons Kristers
Amore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga / Sergis Kaspars
Antaris team, Širvintos / Vilčinskas Nerijus
Autogaliunas, Šiauliai / Galinskienė Ilona
Autogaliunas, Šiauliai / Galinskis Danielius
Baltik vairas
BLITZ, Vilnius / Tamulis Martynas
Colibri CT, Kaunas / Petkevičius Emilis
Colibri CT, Vilnius / Gudiškis Eimantas
Colibri CT, Vilnius / Gurklys Justinas
Dip-dap balance / Jurēvičs Dominiks-Jēkabs
Dobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Sigulda / Ritums Raivis
Drym tym, Šiauliai / Tamošaitis Donatas
Dubysos SM
Dubysos SM
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Kazakevičius Artūras
Evelo team
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius / Šličkutė Milda
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys / Bagdonas Arminas
Fortūna DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys / Jonikaitė Dovilė
Fortūna DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys / Rukaitė Gabija
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas / Grigas Laurynas
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas / Januškevičius Jovaldas
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius / Jurna Danielius
Jonavos MTB, Jonava / Razgaitis Adomas
Kilcullen CC, Kilcullen / Browne Liam
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Abromavičius Renatas
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Bilotaitė Vitalija
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Lingytė Sigita
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Prochorova Tamara
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Rauckienė Jovita
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Rauckis Vladas
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Sartauskas Justinas
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Vaičekavičienė Jolanta
LSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai / Žakaris Edvardas
LSDP, Šiauliai / Prochorovas Aleksandras
Memel CT, Klaipėda / Beniušis Justas
MTB Grobiņas novads, Grobiņa / Krekovskis Mārtiņš
MTB Grobiņas novads, Liepaja / Jankovs Dmitrijs
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus / Vitukynas Antanas
PRSSG, Panevėžys / Patinskaitė Paulina
RE/MAX, Vijoliai / Niauronis Justas
RRS/Alfa - Venden, Rīga / Jurēviča Ieva
Runglorious bastards, Vilnius / Purkenas Algirdas
S-Sportas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Ambrazas Svajūnas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Ambrazienė Ainė
Sakas OK, Šiauliai / Komarovas Cezijus
Suncity crossfit, Šiauliai
Šiaulių bankas, Šiauliai / Lunskis Dalius
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai / Abukaitytė Rugilė
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai / Malakauskas Gabrielius
Šiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai
Team ZZK / Knops Kristaps
Team ZZK / Ribaks Emīls
Team ZZK, Bauska / Lauks Toms
Team ZZK, Rīga / Pogodins Kirils
Team ZZK, Rīga / Smirnova Lyuba
Tinklas, Šiauliai / Bartašius Mažvydas
Top team cycling, Vilnius / Žukov Jurij
TRItonas, Vilnius / Ridikas Adas Vėjas
Umarai SP, Panevėžys / Janeliunas Saulius
Utenos DSC, Utena / Klimavičius Nikolas
Utenos DSC, Utena / Stunžia Rokas
Velo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai / Čepauskas Arūnas
Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai
Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai / Kavaliauskas Egidijus
Veloclub, Daugavpils / Kalašņikovs Viktors
Velomanai team, Kaunas / Sankauskas Donatas
Velonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius / Frankas Giedrius
Velonova, Vilnius / Patinskas Kęstutis
Velopeak hunter, Klaipėda / Andruška Vytautas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Balčikonis Vladas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
Venden, Rīga / Jurēviča Diāna
Venden, Rīga / Jurēvičs Māris
Versmė MTB, Plungė / Ciuzelis Darius
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda / Dirmantas Rokas
Virsotne marmot, Rīga / Petersons Martins
Parādīt
Pēc trasēm
KOM-A ME V35 VE
KOM-B MB VB VB40
KOM-C M16 MC MC40 V16 VC VC50 VC60 VC70
MINK
VAIK
Pēc komandām
KOM-A
KOM-B
KOM-C
Starplaiki
1 diena
Atpakaļ uz sacensību sarakstu