Žemaitijos taurės Lapių etapas
LTU, Lapiai, 2019-08-04

Rezultāti

Grupas M, M14, M40, V14, V16, V18, V50, V60, VMEG

Trase 26.0 km

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1MSosna Katažyna LTU  1:13:06.8 21.3
2V50Vauras Alvydas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:14:22.0 21
3V18Švėgžda Edgaras LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 1:15:25.1 20.7
4V16Lazdauskas Marius LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 1:15:25.4 20.7
5VMEGPetrauskas Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:16:47.6 20.3
6MPacevičienė Silvija LTU  1:17:07.5 20.2
7V16Vinskas Laurynas LTUVelomanai team, Panevėžys 1:17:10.8 20.2
8VMEGMalikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:17:28.8 20.1
9VMEGToleikis Šarūnas LTUKlaipėda 1:17:46.6 20.1
10V50Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:17:58.2 20
11VMEGAnužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 1:18:24.5 19.9
12VMEGBudreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:19:26.0 19.6
13VMEGPilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:19:58.4 19.5
14VMEGŽibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:20:08.7 19.5
15VMEGAndrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:20:10.0 19.5
16VMEGVirkutis Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:22:01.9 19
17VMEGBaliūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas, Joniškis 1:23:20.1 18.7
18V18Knubis Ģirts LATNīca MTB 1:23:44.1 18.6
19VMEGMartūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:23:47.3 18.6
20VMEGVenclova Rolandas LTUVersmė MTB, Klaipėda 1:24:03.8 18.6
21V16Knubis Emīls LATNīca MTB 1:24:13.7 18.5
22VMEGLaurutis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:53.8 18.4
23VMEGValys Edgaras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:26:03.4 18.1
24VMEGMartišauskas Deividas LTUS-Sportas, Kuršėnai 1:26:05.6 18.1
25VMEGRudys Mindaugas LTUTinklas, Vilnius 1:26:06.7 18.1
26VMEGSokolovas Andrejus LTUD3mon cycling, Klaipėda 1:26:48.3 18
27VMEGZaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:26:58.8 17.9
28VMEGŠeškauskis Vaidas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:59.1 17.9
29VMEGVandalauskas Gintas LTUPalanga MTB, Palanga 1:27:36.8 17.8
30VMEGZubrickis Tadas LTUS-Sportas, Kuršėnai 1:28:15.3 17.7
31VMEGBrazauskas Andrius LTUS-Sportas, Neveronys 1:28:41.4 17.6
32V16Balna Rapolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:29:05.5 17.5
33V50Žičkus Arūnas LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:29:20.9 17.5
34V50Geležiūnas Gintautas LTUKaunas 1:29:30.5 17.4
35V14Richards Ričijs LTUAinars Lozbergs - Janukovičs 1:29:32.0 17.4
36VMEGJuška Dainius LTUKlaipėda 1:29:39.0 17.4
37V18Popov Valentinas LTUKlaipėda 1:31:06.4 17.1
38VMEGŠadbaras Andrius LTU  1:31:15.4 17.1
39VMEGZavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 1:31:17.4 17.1
40VMEGJucius Nerimantas LTU  1:31:34.8 17
41VMEGUrbonas Zenonas LTU  1:31:42.7 17
42VMEGMarkevičius Eligijus LTUPanevėžys 1:31:44.2 17
43VMEGAnkėnas Deividas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:31:46.8 17
44VMEGKuprys Edvinas LTUVilnius 1:31:48.5 17
45V50Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 1:31:52.1 17
46VMEGDaknys Robertas LTUJoniškis 1:31:59.5 17
47V50Klevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:32:30.3 16.9
48V50Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:32:32.2 16.9
49VMEGŠarkauskas Edgaras LTUKlaipėda 1:32:34.9 16.8
50VMEGZakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:33:07.1 16.8
51VMEGJuraška Dovydas LTUŠilalė 1:33:17.0 16.7
52V16Cibulskis Tadas LTUŠilalė 1:33:23.4 16.7
53VMEGSimanauskas Raimondas LTUKlaipėda 1:33:58.1 16.6
54VMEGSkabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:34:20.8 16.5
55VMEGValatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 1:34:43.3 16.5
56VMEGKavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:34:47.9 16.5
57MBukajavaitė Elvyra LTU  1:34:58.4 16.4
58VMEGPakalnis Vilius LTUVilnius 1:35:41.9 16.3
59V14Kubilius Matas LTU  1:35:52.4 16.3
60VMEGDeksnys Lauras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:35:59.7 16.3
61VMEGKisielius Deividas LTUPalanga 1:36:32.0 16.2
62V60Braziulis Vidas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:37:15.1 16
63VMEGCibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:37:24.0 16
64V50Biekša Žilvinas LTUVilnius 1:37:43.0 16
65V14Nakutis Arijus LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:37:54.4 15.9
66V50Jucevičius Stanislovas LTUTelšiai 1:38:35.7 15.8
67V16Butautas Ąžuolas LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 1:39:27.9 15.7
68V50Bertašius Remigijus LTU  1:39:35.9 15.7
69VMEGVenckaitis Martinas LTU  1:40:05.5 15.6
70V60Ramaška Valdas LTUPedal to the METAL, Palanga 1:41:39.8 15.3
71V16Grigonis Liutauras LTUGargždai 1:42:05.6 15.3
72VMEGVirginčius Remigijus LTU  1:43:02.4 15.1
73V16Vaičius Aurelijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:44:12.8 15
74VMEGKarlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:45:14.3 14.8
75V60Vilkelis Juozas LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:45:24.3 14.8
76MAnančenkova Jekaterina LTU  1:45:59.0 14.7
77VMEGVaitkus Vitalijus LTU  1:46:07.3 14.7
78MMartinkėnaitė Ilona LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:29.9 14.6
79V14Volkov Daniel LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:30.3 14.6
80VMEGTriuška Arūnas LTU  1:47:07.4 14.6
81VMEGKoženevskis Artūras LTUKlaipėda 1:47:15.5 14.5
82VMEGRutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Sodeliukai 1:48:13.9 14.4
83VMEGKaraliūnas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 1:51:48.7 14
84VMEGRundza Kęstutis LTU  1:52:02.1 13.9
85VMEGArminas Džeraldas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:53:56.2 13.7
86M40Arminienė Vilma LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:53:56.8 13.7
87V50Gužys Arūnas LTU  1:55:56.9 13.5
88M40Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:56:40.6 13.4
89VMEGŽukauskas Darius LTU  1:56:53.2 13.3
90M14Butautaitė Aistė LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 1:59:58.8 13
91MDomarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK 2:01:05.1 12.9
92MJurēviča Diāna LATVenden, Rīga 2:04:31.9 12.5
93M14Jurēviča Ieva LATRRS/Alfa, Rīga 2:04:31.9 12.5
94VMEGRamaška Mindaugas LTUPedal to the METAL, Panevėžys 2:14:06.8 11.6
95V14Sustavičius Aurimas LTUKlaipėda 2:16:46.1 11.4
96M40Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 2:22:33.5 10.9
97M40Ranonienė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:30:49.9 10.3
 VMEGRanonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dnf  

Starplaiki