EYOC long
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-28

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 5.4 km 15 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 47:44 8:50
2
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 49:52 9:14
3
Scheele Oda NORNorway 51:11 9:28
4
Khokhlova Taisiia RUSRussia 52:14 9:40
5
Graber Lilly SUISwitzerland 53:15 9:51
6
Backlund Tilde SWESweden 53:34 9:55
7
Dittrichova Michaela CZECzech Republic 54:13 10:02
8
Pradel Anna ITAItaly 55:59 10:22
9
Wey Hanna SUISwitzerland 56:38 10:29
10
Semikova Lucie CZECzech Republic 56:43 10:30
11
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 56:47 10:30
12
Safronova Anna RUSRussia 57:28 10:38
13
Baklid Jenny NORNorway 57:51 10:42
14
Karjalainen Mikaela FINFinland 58:13 10:46
15
Botova Elizaveta RUSRussia 58:16 10:47
16
Riazanova Olesia RUSRussia 58:40 10:51
17
Toussaint Perrine FRAFrance 59:11 10:57
18
Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen DENDenmark 59:22 10:59
19
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 1:00:05 11:07
20
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 1:00:36 11:13
21
Georgieva Niya BULBulgaria 1:00:53 11:16
22
Ranvik Andrea NORNorway 1:00:58 11:17
23
Basaran van Ham Kika ESPSpain 1:01:57 11:28
24
Misas Bernardino Lucia ESPSpain 1:02:23 11:33
25
Hueni Corina SUISwitzerland 1:02:41 11:36
26
Mero Dominika HUNHungary 1:02:47 11:37
27
Gielec Zuzanna POLPoland 1:03:00 11:40
28
Rabtsava Maryana BLRBelarus 1:03:52 11:49
29
Neda Julia HUNHungary 1:04:19 11:54
30
Määttänen Maria FINFinland 1:04:34 11:57
31
Chrastova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:05:00 12:02
32
Zaffanella Guenda ITAItaly 1:05:03 12:02
33
Ranvik Anniken NORNorway 1:05:31 12:07
34
Champigny Helene FRAFrance 1:06:00 12:13
35
Krekels Julia BELBelgium 1:06:53 12:23
36
Trēziņa Aija Denija LATLatvia 1:07:14 12:27
37
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:07:19 12:27
38
Lataste Lucie FRAFrance 1:08:35 12:42
39
Hajdu Nelli HUNHungary 1:08:40 12:42
40
Costermans Petrina SWESweden 1:08:51 12:45
41
Moser Vera SUISwitzerland 1:09:28 12:51
42
Block Amelia POLPoland 1:09:30 12:52
43
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 1:09:35 12:53
44
Hilo Hanne FINFinland 1:09:46 12:55
45
Pahhomenkova Anastasija ESTEstonia 1:10:21 13:01
46
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 1:11:39 13:16
47
Topor Magdalena POLPoland 1:11:52 13:18
48
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 1:12:04 13:20
48
Laanejõe Anita ESTEstonia 1:12:04 13:20
50
Canova Nicol ITAItaly 1:12:23 13:24
51
Suta Anna Emīlija LATLatvia 1:13:37 13:37
52
Pekarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:13:40 13:38
53
Gonzalez Nerea ESPSpain 1:14:07 13:43
54
Lesquer Romane FRAFrance 1:14:09 13:43
55
Myroniuk Alina UKRUkraine 1:14:41 13:49
56
Wilson Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:15:03 13:53
57
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 1:15:12 13:55
58
Steinert Luise GERGermany 1:15:21 13:57
59
Leonhardt Charlotte GERGermany 1:15:32 13:59
60
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 1:15:40 14:00
61
Kaestner Lisa GERGermany 1:15:42 14:01
62
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 1:16:46 14:12
63
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 1:17:32 14:21
64
Zavrl Zala SLOSlovenia 1:18:50 14:35
65
Mazurek Agnieszka POLPoland 1:20:09 14:50
66
Brunere Kristīne LATLatvia 1:20:23 14:53
67
Stansfield Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 1:22:12 15:13
68
Donaghy Cliodhna IRLIreland 1:22:49 15:20
69
Skaisgirytė Justė LTULithuania 1:23:08 15:23
70
Radeva Margarita BULBulgaria 1:23:27 15:27
71
Berglin Ebba SWESweden 1:23:50 15:31
72
Creciun Alexandra ROURomania 1:24:18 15:36
73
Keuppens Kato BELBelgium 1:24:52 15:42
74
Shumskaya Victoriya BLRBelarus 1:25:05 15:45
75
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:25:24 15:48
76
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 1:25:30 15:49
77
Groell Anna AUTAustria 1:26:16 15:58
78
Krauchanka Karyna BLRBelarus 1:27:01 16:06
79
Raduly Reka ROURomania 1:28:13 16:20
80
Divin Judit ROURomania 1:28:59 16:28
81
Tambasova Maria BLRBelarus 1:29:15 16:31
82
Laanoja Johanna ESTEstonia 1:30:32 16:45
83
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 1:38:26 18:13
84
Pogacar Ana Pia SLOSlovenia 1:38:56 18:19
85
O Sullivan Aoife IRLIreland 1:41:13 18:44
86
Kostercova Viktoria SVKSlovakia 1:43:15 19:07
87
Levickytė Emilija LTULithuania 1:43:45 19:12
88
Razpet Deja SLOSlovenia 1:44:45 19:23
89
Ribeiro Matilde PORPortugal 1:44:49 19:24
90
Dilber Beyza TURTurkey 1:57:37 21:46
91
Augusto Ines PORPortugal 2:05:02 23:09
92
Yesil Cemre Nur TURTurkey 2:05:06 23:10
93
Catarino Joana PORPortugal 2:25:51 27:00
  Kristiansson Malin Agervig DENDenmark dnf  
  Kõrvel Lorely ESTEstonia dnf  
  Buchberger Lina GERGermany dnf  
  Altinci Melisa TURTurkey dnf  
  Johansson Hilda SWESweden dnf  
  Schwarze Chintapatla Anika GBRGreat Britain dsq