EYOC relay
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-29

Rezultāti

Grupa W16

Trase 4.3 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Finland FIN1:45:14 1Kukonlehto Fanny33:46 (  3)33:46 (  3)
2Ojanaho Eeva Liina35:45 (  2)1:09:31 (  2)
3Isoherranen Salla35:43 (  4)1:45:14 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:46:03 1Rukomel Anastasia32:54 (  2)32:54 (  2)
2Porkhun Elena37:49 (  4)1:10:43 (  3)
3Trempoltseva Anna35:20 (  3)1:46:03 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:46:30 1Hubmann Nina36:36 (  5)36:36 (  5)
2Niggli Alina30:44 (  1)1:07:20 (  1)
3Berger Ines39:10 (  7)1:46:30 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:50:12 1Karlova Anna32:21 (  1)32:21 (  1)
2Vavrova Vanda40:30 (  9)1:12:51 (  4)
3Mulickova Marketa37:21 (  6)1:50:12 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN1:59:33 1Sarkozy Rita43:02 (17)43:02 (17)
2Mag Viktoria45:45 (14)1:28:47 (13)
3Czako Boglarka30:46 (  1)1:59:33 (  5)
6
Estonia EST2:02:24 1Piht Kris Jette41:44 (14)41:44 (14)
2Korb Leana Jete40:02 (  8)1:21:46 (11)
3Panker Brigitte40:38 (  8)2:02:24 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN2:02:52 1Staugaard Sigrid Hoeyer36:33 (  4)36:33 (  4)
2Nielsen Marie Moeller41:28 (11)1:18:01 (  8)
3Simonsen Siri44:51 (11)2:02:52 (  7)
8
Slovenia SLO2:03:05 1Babic Katja37:16 (  9)37:16 (  9)
2Kern Tina41:04 (10)1:18:20 (  9)
3Tusar Teja44:45 (10)2:03:05 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:03:37 1Sudol Hanna37:15 (  8)37:15 (  8)
2Krempińska Julia37:54 (  5)1:15:09 (  5)
3Muller Iga48:28 (14)2:03:37 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR2:04:20 1Arbuzova Veronika38:35 (11)38:35 (11)
2Sereda Olha37:40 (  3)1:16:15 (  7)
3Biliakova Anastasiia48:05 (13)2:04:20 (10)
11
Belarus BLR2:05:20 1Karelina Sofia50:09 (20)50:09 (20)
2Dzichkouskaya Alesia38:49 (  6)1:28:58 (15)
3Tomashava Olga36:22 (  5)2:05:20 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU2:08:18 1Karlonaitė Beatričė39:51 (13)39:51 (13)
2Dementavičiūtė Aistė53:10 (17)1:33:01 (17)
3Skučaitė Ugnė35:17 (  2)2:08:18 (12)
13
France FRA2:08:59 1Villar Alix37:02 (  6)37:02 (  6)
2Body Diane39:12 (  7)1:16:14 (  6)
3Delenne Annabelle52:45 (17)2:08:59 (13)
14
Latvia LAT2:10:22 1Baltina Leonarda42:54 (16)42:54 (16)
2Blūma Aiga Irbe45:59 (15)1:28:53 (14)
3Berķe Laura41:29 (  9)2:10:22 (14)
15
Germany GER2:17:01 1Barthel Elsa39:35 (12)39:35 (12)
2Funk Julika42:53 (12)1:22:28 (12)
3Caspari Emma54:33 (18)2:17:01 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK2:17:48 1Havlikova Ema37:31 (10)37:31 (10)
2Filipova Petronela44:12 (13)1:21:43 (10)
3Mihalicova Simona56:05 (19)2:17:48 (16)
17
Austria AUT2:32:45 1Winkler Hannah44:16 (18)44:16 (18)
2Aigmueller Flora47:31 (16)1:31:47 (16)
3Angermann Anna1:00:58 (21)2:32:45 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:42:14 1Gaio Rachele55:30 (21)55:30 (21)
2Riz Nicole56:21 (19)1:51:51 (20)
3Pecorari Iris Aurora50:23 (16)2:42:14 (18)
19
Spain ESP2:42:41 1Toledo Patricia55:44 (22)55:44 (22)
2Belloso Poveda Maria57:48 (20)1:53:32 (21)
3Martinez Barcelo Marta49:09 (15)2:42:41 (19)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:47:50 1Ilieva Yana47:56 (19)47:56 (19)
2Peneva Yana54:15 (18)1:42:11 (18)
3Koeva Velina1:05:39 (22)2:47:50 (20)
21
Romania ROU2:48:03 1Manu Andreea1:01:06 (23)1:01:06 (23)
2Galateanu Daria Ioana59:14 (21)2:00:20 (23)
3Roman Alexandra47:43 (12)2:48:03 (21)
22
Turkey TUR2:54:04 1Celik Gulce42:51 (15)42:51 (15)
2Yigen Duygu1:12:34 (23)1:55:25 (22)
3Melle Esma58:39 (20)2:54:04 (22)
  New Zealand NZL3:15:35 1Joergensen Kaia37:02 (  6)37:02 (  6)
2Zinzan Dickie Isabella1:06:11 (22)1:43:13 (19)
3York Daisy1:32:22 (23)3:15:35 (23)
  Moldova MDAdsq 1Parascheva Nicoletta1:10:44 (25)1:10:44 (25)
2Socolova Anastasia1:46:20 (25)2:57:04 (25)
3Nosenco Victoriadsq 
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Krtinic Mia1:10:36 (24)1:10:36 (24)
2Solaja Eva1:20:14 (24)2:30:50 (24)
3Najdanovic Nevenadsq