JWOC sprint
DEN, Aarhus, 2019-07-07

Rezultāti

Grupa W

Trase 2.9 km 17 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Gemperle Eline SUISwitzerland 12:18 4:14
2
Ostberg Tilda SWESweden 12:21 4:15
3
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 12:32 4:19
4
Sonesson Alva SWESweden 12:36 4:20
5
Envall Isa SWESweden 12:37 4:21
6
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 12:38 4:21
7
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 12:49 4:25
7
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 12:49 4:25
9
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 12:52 4:26
9
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 12:52 4:26
11
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 12:53 4:26
12
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 12:56 4:27
13
Lome Anine NORNorway 13:02 4:29
14
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 13:05 4:30
15
Lundberg Hanna SWESweden 13:09 4:32
16
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 13:10 4:32
16
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 13:10 4:32
18
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn DENDenmark 13:18 4:35
19
Olsson Ella SWESweden 13:19 4:35
19
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 13:19 4:35
21
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 13:20 4:35
21
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 13:20 4:35
23
Kaellvik Leufven Johanna SWESweden 13:22 4:36
24
Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel ESPSpain 13:23 4:36
25
Dyrkorn Ane NORNorway 13:27 4:38
25
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 13:27 4:38
27
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 13:29 4:38
28
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 13:35 4:41
28
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 13:35 4:41
30
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 13:36 4:41
31
Strand Synne NORNorway 13:37 4:41
31
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 13:37 4:41
33
Campbell Eilidh GBRGreat Britain 13:38 4:42
33
Bertozzi Elisa SUISwitzerland 13:38 4:42
35
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 13:39 4:42
35
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 13:39 4:42
35
Silvennoinen Siiri FINFinland 13:39 4:42
38
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 13:43 4:43
39
Smirnova Kristina RUSRussia 13:44 4:44
39
Nyfeler Siri SUISwitzerland 13:44 4:44
41
Calandry Cecile FRAFrance 13:45 4:44
41
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 13:45 4:44
41
King Laura GBRGreat Britain 13:45 4:44
44
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 13:47 4:45
45
Suter Siri SUISwitzerland 13:49 4:45
46
Vassend Hanne NORNorway 13:50 4:46
47
Moulet Tifenn FRAFrance 13:54 4:47
48
Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde NORNorway 13:55 4:47
49
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 13:57 4:48
49
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 13:57 4:48
51
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 14:01 4:50
52
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 14:02 4:50
53
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 14:03 4:50
54
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 14:04 4:51
55
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 14:06 4:51
56
Panchenko Daria RUSRussia 14:11 4:53
57
Cuthbert Ella AUSAustralia 14:13 4:54
57
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 14:13 4:54
59
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard DENDenmark 14:14 4:54
60
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 14:18 4:55
61
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 14:19 4:56
62
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 14:20 4:56
62
Doubson Julia USAUnited States of America 14:20 4:56
64
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 14:21 4:56
65
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 14:24 4:57
66
Grycova Katerina CZECzech Republic 14:25 4:58
67
Mero Dominika HUNHungary 14:27 4:58
68
Selem Alice ITAItaly 14:32 5:00
68
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 14:32 5:00
70
Young Caitlin AUSAustralia 14:33 5:01
71
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 14:36 5:02
72
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 14:37 5:02
73
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 14:38 5:02
73
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 14:38 5:02
75
Maier Marie AUTAustria 14:40 5:03
76
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 14:41 5:03
77
Cooper Mikayla AUSAustralia 14:44 5:04
78
Joergensen Kaia NZLNew Zealand 14:47 5:05
79
Steven Briana NZLNew Zealand 14:49 5:06
79
Thynova Nikola CZECzech Republic 14:49 5:06
79
Christopherson Siri USAUnited States of America 14:49 5:06
82
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 14:50 5:06
83
George Joanna AUSAustralia 14:52 5:07
83
Keith Megan GBRGreat Britain 14:52 5:07
85
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 14:53 5:07
86
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 14:54 5:08
87
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 14:56 5:08
87
Thonier Fanny FRAFrance 14:56 5:08
89
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 15:04 5:11
90
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 15:07 5:12
91
Hunter Niamh GBRGreat Britain 15:08 5:13
92
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 15:10 5:13
93
Volkova Yana BLRBelarus 15:16 5:15
94
Skelton Georgia NZLNew Zealand 15:21 5:17
95
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 15:23 5:18
95
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 15:23 5:18
97
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 15:25 5:18
98
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 15:26 5:19
99
Dallera Caterina ITAItaly 15:27 5:19
99
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 15:27 5:19
99
Tomashava Olga BLRBelarus 15:27 5:19
102
May Rachel CANCanada 15:29 5:20
103
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 15:31 5:21
103
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 15:31 5:21
105
Rastegaeva Elizaveta RUSRussia 15:33 5:21
105
Ciesiolka Katarzyna POLPoland 15:33 5:21
107
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 15:38 5:23
108
Moran Clodagh IRLIreland 15:40 5:24
109
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 15:41 5:24
110
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 15:43 5:25
111
Hunter Marisol NZLNew Zealand 15:44 5:25
112
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 15:48 5:26
113
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 15:52 5:28
114
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 15:58 5:30
115
Sera Fumika JPNJapan 16:05 5:32
116
Katori Mizuho JPNJapan 16:09 5:34
117
Sorensen Emily IRLIreland 16:24 5:39
118
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 16:30 5:41
119
Chu Ying Yau HKGHong Kong 16:33 5:42
120
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 16:43 5:45
121
Ochiai Hana JPNJapan 16:45 5:46
122
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 16:46 5:46
123
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 16:56 5:50
124
Tisljar Ana CROCroatia 17:00 5:51
125
Dorsey Sianna CANCanada 17:01 5:52
126
Wong Yi Shan HKGHong Kong 17:07 5:54
127
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 17:17 5:57
128
Knightbridge Tegan NZLNew Zealand 17:39 6:05
129
Nadrag Valeria MDAMoldova 17:43 6:06
130
Silby Ciara IRLIreland 18:05 6:14
131
Sandbo Caroline USAUnited States of America 18:16 6:17
132
Mayland Kirsten USAUnited States of America 18:22 6:20
133
Arslan Hilal TURTurkey 18:28 6:22
134
Ceresa Erica ITAItaly 18:29 6:22
135
Oguri Yuki JPNJapan 18:30 6:22
136
Zirek Ozlem TURTurkey 18:37 6:25
137
Hall Bridget USAUnited States of America 18:41 6:26
138
Pavlin Paula CROCroatia 18:47 6:28
139
Gokcul Sumeyra TURTurkey 19:23 6:41
140
Jerkovic Peric Olga CROCroatia 19:29 6:43
141
Doherty Tara CANCanada 19:32 6:44
142
Abe Yu JPNJapan 19:49 6:50
143
Pan Brittany CANCanada 20:02 6:54
144
Aleksieva Diana USAUnited States of America 20:38 7:06
145
Esner Betul TURTurkey 20:52 7:11
146
Corbett Keeya CANCanada 21:07 7:16
147
Ecke dos Santos Kailani BRABrazil 21:13 7:18
148
Monteiro Matos Larissa BRABrazil 21:54 7:33
149
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Geovanna BRABrazil 24:16 8:22
150
Natalli Thalia Cristine BRABrazil 25:30 8:47
151
Nunes Dutra de Oliveira Julia Beltrao BRABrazil 26:51 9:15
152
Said Omnia EGYEgypt 36:20 12:31
153
Liborio Petersen Rafaela Souza BRABrazil 37:34 12:57
  Magdy Eman EGYEgypt dsq  
  Haapala Ida FINFinland dsq  
  Kotajima Suzune JPNJapan dsq  

Starplaiki