JWOC long
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-08

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 10.1 km 24 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 1:02:19 6:11
2
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 1:05:28 6:29
3
Key Aston AUSAustralia 1:07:49 6:43
4
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 1:08:00 6:44
5
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:08:33 6:48
6
Melsom Einar NORNorway 1:08:39 6:48
7
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 1:08:49 6:49
8
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:08:53 6:50
9
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 1:09:22 6:53
10
Liland Lukas NORNorway 1:09:35 6:54
11
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 1:09:57 6:56
12
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 1:10:23 6:59
13
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 1:10:39 7:00
14
Aho Aaro FINFinland 1:11:15 7:04
15
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 1:11:57 7:08
16
Narbett Eddie GBRGreat Britain 1:12:07 7:09
17
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 1:12:31 7:11
18
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 1:12:41 7:12
18
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 1:12:41 7:12
20
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:12:57 7:14
21
Runefors Gustav SWESweden 1:13:16 7:16
22
Hellerud Niels Christian NORNorway 1:13:18 7:16
23
Seppa Touko FINFinland 1:13:31 7:17
24
Herne Erik SWESweden 1:13:33 7:18
25
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 1:13:52 7:19
26
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 1:14:10 7:21
27
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:14:14 7:22
28
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 1:14:21 7:22
29
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 1:14:25 7:23
30
Pihlstrom Samuel SWESweden 1:14:40 7:24
31
Becaert Antoine FRAFrance 1:15:06 7:27
32
Todd Finlay GBRGreat Britain 1:15:18 7:28
33
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 1:15:28 7:29
34
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 1:15:35 7:30
35
Auselius Emil SWESweden 1:15:36 7:30
36
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 1:16:01 7:32
37
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:16:02 7:32
38
Klein Cedrk GERGermany 1:16:03 7:32
39
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 1:16:30 7:35
40
Skaug Mads DENDenmark 1:16:36 7:36
41
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 1:16:56 7:38
42
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:17:01 7:38
43
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 1:17:08 7:39
43
Molloy Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:17:08 7:39
45
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 1:17:24 7:40
46
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 1:17:25 7:41
47
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 1:17:26 7:41
48
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 1:17:28 7:41
49
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:17:31 7:41
50
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 1:17:42 7:42
51
Bonek Erik AUTAustria 1:17:46 7:43
52
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 1:18:10 7:45
53
Korovin Alexey RUSRussia 1:18:32 7:47
54
Fencl Jonas CZECzech Republic 1:18:42 7:48
55
Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland 1:18:52 7:49
56
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 1:19:07 7:51
57
Wolfram Clemens AUTAustria 1:19:29 7:53
58
Demeter Ambrus HUNHungary 1:19:35 7:53
59
Lindqvist Arttu FINFinland 1:19:45 7:54
60
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 1:20:00 7:56
61
Scheuermann Erik GERGermany 1:20:08 7:57
62
Ivri Matan ISRIsrael 1:20:16 7:58
63
Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic 1:20:26 7:59
64
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 1:20:47 8:01
65
Jonas Adam SVKSlovakia 1:21:04 8:02
66
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 1:21:15 8:03
67
Peltola Samuli FINFinland 1:21:41 8:06
68
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 1:21:47 8:07
69
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 1:21:50 8:07
70
Hudd Zac GBRGreat Britain 1:22:18 8:10
71
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 1:22:33 8:11
72
Scopel Mattia ITAItaly 1:22:46 8:12
72
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 1:22:46 8:12
74
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 1:23:01 8:14
75
Martynovskii Viacheslav RUSRussia 1:23:05 8:14
76
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 1:23:08 8:15
77
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 1:23:34 8:17
77
Novak Lukas AUTAustria 1:23:34 8:17
79
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 1:23:41 8:18
80
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 1:23:57 8:19
81
Angeli Ilian ITAItaly 1:24:31 8:23
82
Silier Anton GERGermany 1:24:37 8:23
82
Carcas Freddie GBRGreat Britain 1:24:37 8:23
84
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 1:24:39 8:24
85
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 1:25:07 8:26
86
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 1:25:09 8:27
87
Oishi Yosuke JPNJapan 1:25:12 8:27
88
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 1:25:15 8:27
89
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 1:25:22 8:28
90
Vartia Adrian USAUnited States of America 1:25:34 8:29
91
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 1:25:37 8:29
92
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 1:25:38 8:29
93
Shuker Kurtis NZLNew Zealand 1:25:39 8:30
94
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 1:26:01 8:32
95
Monckton Daniel NZLNew Zealand 1:26:20 8:34
96
Harding Stephen NZLNew Zealand 1:26:31 8:35
97
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 1:26:45 8:36
98
Rojas David ESPSpain 1:26:47 8:36
99
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States of America 1:26:53 8:37
100
Holper Leo AUTAustria 1:27:07 8:38
101
Afnan Dante AUSAustralia 1:27:21 8:40
102
Alekseyonok Nikita BLRBelarus 1:27:22 8:40
103
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 1:28:00 8:44
104
Riley Anthony USAUnited States of America 1:28:02 8:44
105
Minto Aidan USAUnited States of America 1:29:21 8:52
106
Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia 1:29:58 8:55
107
Remezov Denis RUSRussia 1:30:18 8:57
108
Poland Noah AUSAustralia 1:30:21 8:58
109
Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan 1:30:27 8:58
110
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 1:30:29 8:58
111
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 1:30:49 9:00
112
Voitanik Denys UKRUkraine 1:30:55 9:01
113
Eensaar Kiur Erik ESTEstonia 1:31:24 9:04
114
Asama Ryo JPNJapan 1:31:42 9:06
115
Demir Sahin TURTurkey 1:32:06 9:08
116
Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 1:32:29 9:10
117
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 1:32:50 9:12
118
Griffiths Max NZLNew Zealand 1:33:22 9:16
119
Kijak Jakub POLPoland 1:33:30 9:16
120
Van Aerschot Aurelien BELBelgium 1:33:35 9:17
121
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 1:33:40 9:17
122
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 1:33:44 9:18
123
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 1:33:55 9:19
124
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 1:34:15 9:21
125
Simo Matus SVKSlovakia 1:34:40 9:23
126
Fernandes Jose Pedro PORPortugal 1:34:53 9:25
127
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States of America 1:35:14 9:27
128
Runde David USAUnited States of America 1:35:24 9:28
129
Papou Dzmitry BLRBelarus 1:35:40 9:29
130
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 1:36:03 9:32
131
Terashima Kenichiro JPNJapan 1:36:15 9:33
132
Szocs Attila ROURomania 1:36:53 9:36
133
Viarynski Uladzislau BLRBelarus 1:38:12 9:44
134
Arno Simon BELBelgium 1:38:46 9:48
135
Currie Duncan AUSAustralia 1:38:59 9:49
136
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 1:41:49 10:06
137
Ivanov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 1:42:05 10:07
137
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 1:42:05 10:07
139
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 1:43:41 10:17
140
Markovic Dusan SRBSerbia 1:45:26 10:27
141
Shterev Veselin BULBulgaria 1:46:38 10:35
142
Swart Andries RSARepublic of South Africa 1:48:59 10:49
143
Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong 1:49:51 10:54
144
Grove Ryno RSARepublic of South Africa 1:53:08 11:13
145
Wong Cheuk Wang HKGHong Kong 1:57:18 11:38
146
Basar Kadir TURTurkey 1:59:40 11:52
146
Crefcoeur Lievin BELBelgium 1:59:40 11:52
148
Cremonese Jaeger Lucas BRABrazil 2:00:39 11:58
149
Chung Ho Yin HKGHong Kong 2:04:13 12:19
150
Kaya Kalender Metehan TURTurkey 2:06:24 12:32
151
Kukec Jura CROCroatia 2:07:04 12:36
152
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 2:07:34 12:39
153
Fenthum Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 2:18:18 13:43
154
So Ka Wang HKGHong Kong 2:19:47 13:52
155
Hermes Lemes Larri Gabriel BRABrazil 2:23:01 14:11
156
Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira Gabriel BRABrazil 2:33:06 15:11
157
Trogildo Foresti Joao Vitor BRABrazil 2:35:09 15:23
158
Soares da Silveira Gean Carlos BRABrazil 2:57:55 17:39
159
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Guilherme BRABrazil 3:33:29 21:11
  Svoboda David CANCanada dnf  
  Baklid Jorgen NORNorway dnf  
  George Alastair AUSAustralia dsq  
  Ferreira Andre Daniel PORPortugal dsq  
  Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia dsq  
  Feder Medard SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Svoboda Michael CANCanada dsq  
  Moulet Quentin FRAFrance dsq  
  Lorenz Timon GERGermany dsq  

Starplaiki