WOC JWOC long
DEN, Viborg, 2019-07-31

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 32.1 km 25 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:50:49 17.4
2
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:52:18 17.2
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:52:36 17.1
4
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:53:16 17
5
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:53:25 17
6
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:53:28 17
7
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:53:43 16.9
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:53:58 16.9
9
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:54:26 16.8
10
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:54:28 16.8
10
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:54:28 16.8
12
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:54:53 16.8
13
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:55:08 16.7
14
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:55:20 16.7
15
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:55:24 16.7
16
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:55:29 16.7
17
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:55:33 16.7
18
Haga André FINFinland 1:55:37 16.7
19
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:56:55 16.5
20
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:56:57 16.5
21
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:57:52 16.3
22
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:58:23 16.3
23
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 1:59:28 16.1
24
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:59:41 16.1
25
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 2:00:18 16
26
Blomster Anders FINFinland 2:01:25 15.9
27
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 2:02:27 15.7
28
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:02:59 15.7
29
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 2:03:26 15.6
30
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:04:09 15.5
31
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:04:27 15.5
32
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:04:51 15.4
33
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 2:05:13 15.4
34
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 2:05:42 15.3
35
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 2:05:49 15.3
36
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:05:53 15.3
37
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 2:06:08 15.3
38
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:07:56 15.1
39
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 2:08:23 15
40
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:09:13 14.9
41
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 2:10:08 14.8
42
Exler Florian AUTAustria 2:11:25 14.7
43
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 2:11:36 14.6
44
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 2:13:43 14.4
45
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 2:13:44 14.4
45
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 2:13:44 14.4
47
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 2:15:08 14.3
48
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 2:15:35 14.2
48
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 2:15:35 14.2
50
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 2:16:02 14.2
51
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 2:16:10 14.1
52
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 2:16:45 14.1
53
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 2:17:33 14
54
Albert Denny GERGermany 2:17:49 14
55
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 2:17:52 14
56
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:18:00 14
57
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 2:18:17 13.9
58
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 2:18:53 13.9
59
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 2:19:10 13.8
60
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:19:22 13.8
61
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:19:28 13.8
62
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 2:19:48 13.8
63
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 2:21:21 13.6
64
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 2:22:04 13.6
65
Doman Tim AUSAustralia 2:22:34 13.5
66
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 2:24:05 13.4
67
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 2:24:17 13.3
68
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 2:24:33 13.3
69
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 2:25:29 13.2
70
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 2:29:27 12.9
71
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 2:30:55 12.8
72
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 2:35:05 12.4
73
Boland bristow Conal NZLNew Zealand 2:35:23 12.4
74
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 2:37:36 12.2
75
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 2:40:20 12
76
Young Joel AUSAustralia 2:41:42 11.9
77
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 2:50:31 11.3
78
Abe Ryo JPNJapan 2:57:49 10.8
79
Thomsen Mark USAUnited States 3:47:31 8.5
80
Kao Bing USAUnited States 3:55:24 8.2
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dnf  
  Mariani Antonio ITAItaly dsq  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dsq  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dsq