Sled dogs Baltic taurė
LTU, Tapeliai, Vilnius, 2019-10-12

Rezultāti

Grupas BJM, BJW, DCM, DCW, SC1

Trase 3.8 km

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks
1BJMKaraška Ridas LTUESP - Lucky 7:11
2BJMBūdvytis Tomas LTUGreysther - Ultra 7:20
3BJMMotuzas Vytautas LTUESD - Boltas 7:56
4BJMVaivilavičius Audris LTUBelgų aviganis, Malinua - Taila 8:03
5BJMKharuta Raman LTUMixed breed - Tagir 8:12
6SC1Rutkus Martynas LTUESD - Tiger 8:15
7BJMČelpanovas Olegas LTUSibiro haskis - Tora 8:18
8BJMDaujotas Laimonas LTUEurohound - Oscar 8:31
9SC1Teišerskis Algirdas LTUSibiro haskis - Teris 8:37
10BJMGudas Marius LTUKurcharas - Maga 8:47
11BJWMotuzienė Kristina LTUESD - Sairi 9:28
12BJWŽymančiūtė Ugnė LTUKurtsharas - Ray 9:36
13BJWMažeikienė Gerda LTUSibiro Haskis - Sonikas 9:44
14BJMMažeika Vytenis LTUSibiro Haskis - Snow 10:01
15BJWBūdžiūtė Agnė LTUBordercollie - Di 10:05
16BJMKrupauskas Paulius LTUSibiro haskis - Džekas 10:06
17BJWAndziulaitienė Eurika LTUSibiro Haskis - Lokis 10:15
18BJWZalagaitytė Laura LTUVokiečių kurtsharas - Goal 10:36
19BJMKrupauskas Paulius LTUSibiro haskis - Kaya 10:42
20SC1Kareiva Vilius LTUSibiro Pudelis - Balto 10:47
21BJMBartuška Gediminas LTUSibiro haskis - Simba 11:01
22BJMAuglys Vitalijus LTUEurohound - Sablo 11:40
23BJWZinina Darya LTUSiberian husky - Air-force Not 12:18
24BJWBurdulytė Emilija LTUVeimaro trumpaplaukis paukštšunis - Arytė 12:22
25DCMBūdvytis Tomas LTU  12:28
26DCMKisielis Kęstutis LTUBelgų aviganis - Bruknė 12:53
27DCWMatuliauskienė Renata LTUEurohound 13:00
28SC1Tsydzik Pavel LTUAlaskan Malamute - Siri 13:19
29BJWRimgailienė Laura LTUSibiro haskis - Mėja 13:32
30DCMSpeičys Saulius LTUGriunendalis - Zara 13:42
31DCWDaujotaitė Julija LTUEurohound - Nigra 13:58
32DCWŠokaitytė Viltė LTUKurtsharas - Storm 14:23
33DCMMinsevičius Aurimas LTUDidysis pudelis - Aiko 14:47
34DCMŠulcas Ruslanas LTUEurohoundas - Peppy 15:02
35DCWMusajevaitė Agnė LTUTBA - TBA 15:16
36DCMTyla Kęstutis LTU  15:37
37DCMGlemža Dainius LTUKKK spanielis - Toras 15:49
38DCMDonelaitis Lukas LTUAustralų aviganis - Haika 16:03
39DCMNacius Nedas LTUSamojėdas - Bazz 16:04
40DCWRoževič Beata LTULietuvių skalikas - Harvis 16:05
41DCWDilė Nida LTURodezijos ridžbekas - Bora 16:13
42DCWŠokaitienė Rūta LTUGalaxy Wind Upe - Windis 16:27
43DCWSvinkūnaitė Aistė LTUMalinua - Iris 17:37
44DCWRagauskienė Monika LTULietuvių skalikas - Eidžis 18:18
45DCWBerlickienė Jurgita LTUVokiečių aviganis - Zorro 19:05
46DCMStarkauskas Arnoldas LTUMišrūnas - Tako 19:16
47DCMPilkauskas Valdas LTU  21:58
48DCWPetruškevičiūtė Rasa LTUMišrūnė - Kreta 30:31