Xtrasa
LTU, Burbiškės, 2019-12-08

Rezultāti

Grupa VJUOD

Trase 10.0 km 2 apļi

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Apļi Laiks min/km
1
Pauliņš Artūrs LATKalevan Rasti, Grundzale 2 56:04.0 5:36
2
Alminas Rimvydas LTUOS rinktinė 2 56:48.8 5:40
3
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK 2 58:15.3 5:49
4
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:00:02.8 6:00
5
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:00:25.4 6:02
6
Dulius Dominykas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:00:41.5 6:04
7
Šulčys Kasparas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:01:41.0 6:10
8
Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 2 1:02:13.1 6:13
9
Lučinskas Audrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:02:17.7 6:13
10
Totilas Vidas LTU  2 1:03:08.6 6:18
11
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:03:16.1 6:19
12
Petrovas Lukas LTUKernavetrail.run 2 1:03:23.4 6:20
13
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:03:46.6 6:22
14
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:04:27.1 6:26
15
Donelaitis Lukas LTUVilnius 2 1:04:57.6 6:29
16
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:06:05.7 6:36
17
Časas Adomas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:06:13.1 6:37
18
Pismerov Viačeslav LTUVilnius 2 1:06:22.5 6:38
19
Barauskas Rokas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:06:58.7 6:41
20
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU  2 1:08:18.8 6:49
21
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:08:30.2 6:51
22
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:09:09.0 6:54
23
Lapinskas Andojas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:09:10.2 6:55
24
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r. 2 1:09:15.4 6:55
25
Būdvytis Tomas LTUŽiemos meškinai 2 1:09:24.7 6:56
26
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 2 1:09:39.7 6:57
27
Pulša Artūr LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:09:57.4 6:59
28
Drebulys Gintaras LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:10:25.9 7:02
29
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUGodopoco, Vilnius 2 1:10:41.2 7:04
30
Šipkinas Andrius LTUVilnius 2 1:10:43.8 7:04
31
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 2 1:11:00.3 7:06
32
V Geffen V Geffen LTU  2 1:11:44.8 7:10
33
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 2 1:11:46.7 7:10
34
Basys Mindaugas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 2 1:12:04.9 7:12
35
Radzevičius Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:12:15.0 7:13
36
Selianikas Linas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:12:35.3 7:15
37
Carpentier Carpentier LTU  2 1:12:43.6 7:16
38
Gruodis Gintaras LTUIgnalina 2 1:12:54.5 7:17
39
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT 2 1:13:12.1 7:19
40
Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:13:25.6 7:20
41
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:13:30.9 7:21
42
Valatka Andrius LTU  2 1:13:51.7 7:23
43
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKaunas 2 1:14:07.7 7:24
44
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:14:19.8 7:25
45
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUOrigami runners 2 1:14:45.0 7:28
46
Murėnas Aurimas LTU  2 1:14:54.0 7:29
47
Šakys Augustinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:15:22.6 7:32
48
Marganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 2 1:15:24.1 7:32
49
Vaitonis Juozas LTUSEB 2 1:15:27.1 7:32
50
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:15:32.7 7:33
51
Kuranovas Artiomas LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Vilnius 2 1:15:48.5 7:34
52
Velde Augusts LTUOS rinktinė 2 1:15:54.1 7:35
53
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 2 1:16:12.4 7:37
54
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2 1:16:34.1 7:39
55
Lieshout Lieshout LTU  2 1:16:37.5 7:39
56
Macijauskas Einius LTUVilnius 2 1:16:42.8 7:40
57
Lukšys Rapolas LTUMarijiampolė 2 1:16:49.9 7:40
58
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:17:31.5 7:45
59
Milius Matas LTU  2 1:17:40.9 7:46
60
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:17:57.0 7:47
61
Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:17:57.3 7:47
62
Skirpstas Albertas LTUNeko runners, Marijampolė 2 1:17:57.6 7:47
63
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:18:41.2 7:52
64
Niele Niele LTU  2 1:19:09.5 7:54
65
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTU  2 1:19:52.5 7:59
66
Repečka Arnas LTUVilnius 2 1:20:12.1 8:01
67
Bok Bok LTU  2 1:20:42.5 8:04
68
Baranauskas Kęstutis LTU  2 1:20:45.7 8:04
69
Domarkas Edgaras LTUVilnius 2 1:22:03.5 8:12
70
Katinas Andrius LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Vilnius 2 1:22:11.6 8:13
71
Tutkus Dainius LTU  2 1:22:28.7 8:14
72
Katinas Petras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:22:37.0 8:15
73
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 2 1:23:03.0 8:18
74
Jungst Jungst LTU  2 1:23:36.2 8:21
75
Bytautas Artūras LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 1:24:27.5 8:26
76
Bovens Bovens LTU  2 1:25:28.5 8:32
77
Haren Haren LTU  2 1:25:28.6 8:32
78
Sologubovas Saulius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 2 1:25:50.6 8:35
79
Rosello Marco ESPTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:27:02.4 8:42
80
Dementavičius Darius LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:27:03.1 8:42
81
Barzdėnas Julius LTUVilnius 2 1:29:00.4 8:54
82
Tarutis Julius LTUVilnius 2 1:30:01.2 9:00
83
Petrauskas Rimantas LTU  2 1:31:16.8 9:07
84
Velička Žydrūnas LTU  2 1:31:34.6 9:09
85
Beleckas Gintaras LTUVilnius 2 1:31:41.4 9:10
86
Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 2 1:32:34.4 9:15
87
Lathouwers Lathouwers LTU  2 1:32:56.5 9:17
88
Beniers Beniers LTU  2 1:32:56.7 9:17
89
Valatkevičius Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:33:13.1 9:19
90
Lukaševičius Ramūnas LTUnoriubegti.lt, Vilnius 2 1:35:50.6 9:35
91
Šiaulys Eitaras LTURunglorious bastards 2 1:36:03.2 9:36
92
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, TRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:37:49.8 9:46
93
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaitsine.lt 1 27:51.9  
94
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1 31:21.0  
95
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTU  1 38:19.7  
96
Mitrikas Darius LTUOS rinktinė 1 39:43.3  

Starplaiki