CISM relay
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-23

Rezultāti

Grupa M

Trase 4.9 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaValstsLaiksEtaps Uzvārds, vārdsEtapāPēc etapa
1
Switzerland SUI1:35:21 1Kyburz Andreas32:07 (  4)32:07 (  4)
2Howald Florian32:46 (  4)1:04:52 (  4)
3Kyburz Matthias30:28 (  1)1:35:21 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:35:32 1Nakonechnyi Dmitry32:49 (  6)32:49 (  6)
2Khramov Andrey31:49 (  1)1:04:37 (  3)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry30:55 (  2)1:35:32 (  2)
3
France FRA1:35:50 1Rio Nicolas32:19 (  5)32:19 (  5)
2Tranchand Frédéric32:17 (  2)1:04:36 (  2)
3Basset Lucas31:15 (  3)1:35:50 (  3)
4
Russia 2 RUS1:37:11 1Dobrynin Sergey32:49 (  6)32:49 (  6)
2Novikov Valentin32:22 (  3)1:05:11 (  5)
3Novikov Leonid32:00 (  4)1:37:11 (  4)
5
Poland POL1:41:30 1Olejnik Michał31:58 (  2)31:58 (  2)
2Pawlak Bartosz34:40 (  9)1:06:37 (  6)
3Kowalski Wojciech34:53 (  9)1:41:30 (  5)
6
Estonia EST1:42:57 1Heinmann Kristo34:19 (13)34:19 (13)
2Sild Timo34:08 (  5)1:08:27 (  8)
3Sild Lauri34:30 (  6)1:42:57 (  6)
7
Finland 2 FIN1:43:01 1Saari Aki34:08 (11)34:08 (11)
2Salonen Matias34:20 (  7)1:08:27 (  8)
3Eerola Mikko34:34 (  7)1:43:01 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:43:10 1Aleliūnas Vilius34:14 (12)34:14 (12)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:11 (  6)1:08:25 (  7)
3Beliūnas Vytautas34:45 (  8)1:43:10 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT1:45:41 1Rekuņenko Artjoms34:06 (10)34:06 (10)
2Bertuks Edgars34:29 (  8)1:08:35 (10)
3Pauliņš Artūrs37:06 (11)1:45:41 (  9)
10
Poland 2 POL1:48:56 1Dutkowski Mikołaj34:21 (14)34:21 (14)
2Richert Marcin36:22 (11)1:10:44 (13)
3Wensław Mateusz38:12 (12)1:48:56 (10)
11
Finland FIN1:49:07 1Ruohola Akseli32:03 (  3)32:03 (  3)
2Aho Aaro38:34 (17)1:10:37 (11)
3Kirmula Miika Matias38:31 (13)1:49:07 (11)
12
Austria AUT1:49:15 1Peter Mathias38:18 (21)38:18 (21)
2Ymsen Gernot37:28 (12)1:15:46 (16)
3Merl Robert33:29 (  5)1:49:15 (12)
13
Austria 2 AUT1:51:26 1Reiner Matthias Hans37:16 (19)37:16 (19)
2Kastner Nicolas37:33 (13)1:14:48 (15)
3Bonek Jannis36:38 (10)1:51:26 (13)
14
France 2 FRA1:51:27 1Rauturier Quentin33:05 (  9)33:05 (  9)
2Gires Nicolas37:34 (14)1:10:38 (12)
3Daniel Igor40:48 (17)1:51:27 (14)
15
Brazil BRA1:55:36 1Gelson Andrey Zago Togni37:19 (20)37:19 (20)
2Pereira Pasturiza Leandro38:33 (16)1:15:51 (17)
3Ev Ironir Alberto39:45 (16)1:55:36 (15)
16
Sweden SWE2:04:39 1Skogtjärn Pål Ulf36:08 (17)36:08 (17)
2Lif Anton43:36 (20)1:19:44 (20)
3Andersson Waldemar44:55 (20)2:04:39 (16)
17
Hungary HUN2:07:49 1Baumholczer Maté35:19 (15)35:19 (15)
2Molnar Zoltan44:31 (23)1:19:50 (21)
3Molnar Dr Attila47:59 (25)2:07:49 (17)
18
Lithuania 2 LTU2:08:12 1Bartkevičius Algirdas35:37 (16)35:37 (16)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija52:52 (33)1:28:29 (24)
3Stulgys Donatas39:43 (14)2:08:12 (18)
19
Ecuador 2 ECU2:08:13 1Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F42:48 (26)42:48 (26)
2Guaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo44:18 (22)1:27:07 (23)
3Herrera Salazar Jorge Dario41:06 (18)2:08:13 (19)
20
Romania ROU2:11:01 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius40:44 (23)40:44 (23)
2Zinca Ionut Alin38:16 (15)1:18:59 (18)
3Pricop Constantin Paul52:02 (31)2:11:01 (20)
21
Denmark DEN2:11:09 1Weber Jonas Falck39:22 (22)39:22 (22)
2Jensen Thomas Greve43:55 (21)1:23:17 (22)
3Andersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen47:51 (24)2:11:09 (21)
22
Brazil 2 BRA2:11:15 1Nascimento Fernando36:57 (18)36:57 (18)
2Schmitz Douglas42:25 (19)1:19:22 (19)
3Nitsch Claudinei51:53 (30)2:11:15 (22)
23
Spain ESP2:14:34 1Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel44:18 (28)44:18 (28)
2Jiménez Molina Santiago45:05 (25)1:29:24 (25)
3Lopez Lopez Antonio45:10 (21)2:14:34 (23)
24
Chile CHI2:15:50 1Garcia Herman42:52 (27)42:52 (27)
2Torres Jervacio46:33 (26)1:29:25 (26)
3Arriagada Jorge46:25 (23)2:15:50 (24)
25
Serbia SRB2:19:46 1Milić Milovan44:44 (30)44:44 (30)
2Popović Dejan46:53 (27)1:31:37 (29)
3Ćorić Željko48:09 (26)2:19:46 (25)
26
Kazakhstan KAZ2:20:00 1Nazyrov Azat46:30 (33)46:30 (33)
2Adamovich Dmitry45:01 (24)1:31:31 (28)
3Vlasov Denis48:29 (27)2:20:00 (26)
27
Sweden 2 SWE2:20:58 1Johansson Patrik42:17 (25)42:17 (25)
2Nikolausson Andreas49:04 (30)1:31:22 (27)
3Forsberg Conny49:37 (28)2:20:58 (27)
28
Bulgaria BUL2:21:47 1Ovcharov Atanas46:08 (32)46:08 (32)
2Terziev Tasho55:55 (34)1:42:03 (33)
3Belomazhev Stanimir39:44 (15)2:21:47 (28)
29
Iran 2 IRI2:27:43 1Khalili Ali Reza50:13 (42)50:13 (42)
2Tatar Mohammad Kazem51:53 (32)1:42:06 (34)
3Koshki Saeid45:37 (22)2:27:43 (29)
30
Belgium 2 BEL2:28:42 1Campione Michael45:05 (31)45:05 (31)
2Dusza Serge48:04 (29)1:33:09 (31)
3Grosdent Sebastien55:33 (32)2:28:42 (30)
31
Denmark 2 DEN2:29:44 1Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen44:39 (29)44:39 (29)
2Helweg Lasse August47:00 (28)1:31:39 (30)
3Larsen Hans Kresten Noergaard58:05 (33)2:29:44 (31)
32
Ecuador ECU2:34:11 1Chacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo54:19 (43)54:19 (43)
2Ninasunta Iza Alvaro Washington57:12 (36)1:51:30 (36)
3Ninasunta Yugcha Luis Washington42:41 (19)2:34:11 (32)
33
Iran IRI2:37:09 1Sadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein50:12 (41)50:12 (41)
2Katoli Moslem Aslani56:26 (35)1:46:37 (35)
3Tazroo Esmaeil50:32 (29)2:37:09 (33)
34
Germany GER2:49:52 1Steiger Daniel50:05 (38)50:05 (38)
2Frieling Björn1:01:29 (37)1:51:35 (37)
3Rehner Klaus58:18 (34)2:49:52 (34)
35
Germany 2 GER2:55:15 1Karstädt Sven50:06 (39)50:06 (39)
2Heininger Daniel1:04:29 (38)1:54:35 (38)
3Ruecker Kai1:00:39 (36)2:55:15 (35)
36
Netherlands NED3:03:39 1Smulders Marco50:08 (40)50:08 (40)
2Posthouwer Roelof1:11:37 (39)2:01:45 (39)
3van Den Nouwelant Pim1:01:53 (37)3:03:39 (36)
37
Netherlands 2 NED3:23:16 1Hereijgers Remco48:20 (36)48:20 (36)
2Klaassen Rijkje1:36:33 (40)2:24:52 (40)
3Van Dongen Michel58:24 (35)3:23:16 (37)
  Venezuela 2 VENdsq 1Contreras Nino27:21 (  1)27:21 (  1)
2Romero Jonses34:46 (10)1:02:07 (  1)
3Duran Jonathandsq 
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Schneider Florian32:58 (  8)32:58 (  8)
2Egger Jonas39:55 (18)1:12:53 (14)
3Hubmann Martindsq 
  Romania 2 ROUdsq 1Bele Felician49:58 (37)49:58 (37)
2Sebestyen Istvan51:32 (31)1:41:30 (32)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugureldsq 
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel41:57 (24)41:57 (24)
2Perpen Martinez Angel Emiliodsq 
3Vera Guerrero Carlosdsq 
  Belgium BELdsq 1Janssens Tomy Jos46:30 (33)46:30 (33)
2Simkens Geertdsq 
3Linten Jodsq 
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed46:33 (35)46:33 (35)
2Alhassani Saeeddsq 
3Al Yammahi Salem Johardsq 
  Armenia ARMdsq 1Yakhanyan Harutyundsq 
2Mkhitaryan Yuridsq 
3Manasyan Yuradsq 
  Venezuela VENdsq 1Romero Jonsesdsq 
2Rojas Oscardsq 
3Prieto Luisdsq