Aplink Želvos ežerą (30)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų raj., 2020-01-18

Rezultāti

Grupa V

Trase 13.0 km

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
S
1
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 45:35.0 3:30
S
2
Šnioka Remigijus LTU  46:47.8 3:35
S
3
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 48:24.2 3:43
S
4
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 49:05.8 3:46
S
5
Pumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 49:25.7 3:48
S
6
Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49:52.9 3:50
S
7
Masiulis Vitas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 49:55.3 3:50
S
8
Žukauskas Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:14.7 3:51
S
9
Pošiūnas Andrėjus LTU  50:58.5 3:55
S
10
Cesevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 51:07.5 3:55
S
11
Ivanauskas Paulius LTUVolvere run, Molėtai 52:05.1 4:00
S
12
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 52:09.5 4:00
S
13
Šipkinas Andrius LTUVilnius 52:36.4 4:02
S
14
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 52:54.3 4:04
S
15
Statkus Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 54:23.3 4:11
S
16
Žilys Mindaugas LTUUtena 54:34.4 4:11
S
17
Žilionis Rimvydas LTUUAB Edjusta, Varėna 55:31.2 4:16
S
18
Grigorjevas Raigardas LTUŠeduva 55:43.5 4:17
S
19
Burbulis Tomas LTU  56:05.9 4:18
S
20
Šerelis Laurynas LTUMolėtai 56:28.8 4:20
S
21
Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Sidabrinės 56:47.6 4:22
S
22
Rimkus Gedas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 57:27.0 4:25
S
23
Biekša Justinas LTU  57:49.7 4:26
S
24
Voronkov Ruslan LTU  59:03.9 4:32
S
25
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:00:11.7 4:37
S
26
Baltaduonis Elidijus LTUSuginčiai 1:00:23.1 4:38
S
27
Laimikis Aivaras LTU  1:01:22.7 4:43
S
28
Ivanauskas Aurelijus LTUDevbridge, Vilnius 1:01:59.3 4:46
S
29
Šeikis Ignas LTUObuoliniai, Suginčių k. 1:04:33.2 4:57
S
30
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 1:04:50.0 4:59
S
31
Ulinskas Vladas LTUInžinerija 1:06:51.9 5:08
S
32
Sereika Šarūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:06:55.2 5:08
S
33
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 1:08:08.0 5:14
S
34
Amosejevas Karolis LTU  1:10:59.4 5:27
S
35
Galdikas Vytautas LTU  1:11:05.0 5:28
S
36
Miltenis Kajus LTUVerbiškės 1:13:12.5 5:37
S
37
Oičenka Tomas LTUBrolis timber UAB, Vilnius 1:13:18.8 5:38
S
38
Šidlauskas Rimas LTUPiniava 1:14:09.0 5:42
S
39
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:15:19.6 5:47
S
40
Vyšniauskas Robertas LTUKauno BMK, Pajevonys 1:15:20.3 5:47
S
41
Čerkesas Mantas LTUPanevėžys 1:15:49.5 5:49
S
42
Skardžius Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 1:15:49.8 5:49
S
43
Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 1:16:27.2 5:52
S
44
Papickas Lukas LTU  1:18:52.8 6:04