Aplink Želvos ežerą (30)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų raj., 2020-01-18

Rezultāti

Grupas M, M19, M35, M50, V, V19, V35, V50, V60

Trase 13.0 km

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1V19Prokopavičius Lukas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 44:59.1 3:27
2VAlminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 45:35.0 3:30
3V35Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 46:38.1 3:35
4VŠnioka Remigijus LTU  46:47.8 3:35
5V35Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 48:13.3 3:42
6VJanušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 48:24.2 3:43
7VZakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 49:05.8 3:46
8V19Banys Mykolas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai 49:18.5 3:47
9VPumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 49:25.7 3:48
10MVarnagirytė Viktorija LTULukas, Vilkaviškis 49:48.7 3:49
11VŠimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49:52.9 3:50
12VMasiulis Vitas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 49:55.3 3:50
13V35Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:59.7 3:50
14VŽukauskas Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:14.7 3:51
15V50Jakštas Rolandas LTULukas, Kaišiadorys 50:45.4 3:54
16VPošiūnas Andrėjus LTU  50:58.5 3:55
17VCesevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 51:07.5 3:55
18V35Matijošius Tomas LTUSuginčiai 51:13.7 3:56
19V35Adamonis Jonas LTUVilnius 51:17.4 3:56
20V35Jagminas Andrius LTU  51:48.1 3:59
21VIvanauskas Paulius LTUVolvere run, Molėtai 52:05.1 4:00
22VVaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 52:09.5 4:00
23V35Radavičius Nerijus LTUVilnius 52:12.8 4:00
24V35Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 52:22.2 4:01
25V35Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 52:24.9 4:01
26VŠipkinas Andrius LTUVilnius 52:36.4 4:02
27VDambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 52:54.3 4:04
28V35Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 53:02.7 4:04
29V35Janonis Saulius LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 53:25.7 4:06
30V35Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 53:34.3 4:07
31V35Laskovas Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 53:41.3 4:07
32V19Apkievičius Kasparas LTUR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys 54:00.8 4:09
33V35Matuliauskas Andrius LTUMolėtai 54:15.4 4:10
34VStatkus Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 54:23.3 4:11
35V35Rudys Audrius LTUVilnius 54:24.1 4:11
36V50Skliaustys Valdas LTUOriens OK, Surdegis 54:31.4 4:11
37V35Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 54:31.9 4:11
38VŽilys Mindaugas LTUUtena 54:34.4 4:11
39V35Junda Edvard LTUVilnius 54:42.7 4:12
40V35Kėvišas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 54:44.9 4:12
41V35Šilgalis Audrius LTUVilnius 55:11.7 4:14
42MTrimonytė Rūta Marija LTUVilnius 55:26.9 4:15
43VŽilionis Rimvydas LTUUAB Edjusta, Varėna 55:31.2 4:16
44VGrigorjevas Raigardas LTUŠeduva 55:43.5 4:17
45V35Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK 55:47.8 4:17
46V50Biržietis Darius LTUJonava 55:50.7 4:17
47MŠimkūnaitė Rūta LTU  55:53.5 4:17
48VBurbulis Tomas LTU  56:05.9 4:18
49VŠerelis Laurynas LTUMolėtai 56:28.8 4:20
50V35Masiulis Imantas LTUVolvere run, Pagiriai 56:31.1 4:20
51V50Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 56:34.2 4:21
52VGurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Sidabrinės 56:47.6 4:22
53V50Juršys Viktoras LTU  56:54.4 4:22
54V50Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 56:58.4 4:22
55M35Šlepikaitė Laura LTUJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius 57:00.9 4:23
56M35Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK 57:01.5 4:23
57V35Marganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 57:02.3 4:23
58V35Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 57:09.9 4:23
59VRimkus Gedas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 57:27.0 4:25
60V35Mačionis Antanas LTUVilnius 57:34.2 4:25
61MCimarmanaitė Rūta LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 57:38.4 4:26
62V60Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 57:39.7 4:26
63VBiekša Justinas LTU  57:49.7 4:26
64V35Šnipaitis Regimantas LTU  58:09.2 4:28
65V35Petrauskas Vaidas LTUJonava 58:22.3 4:29
66V35Maciulevičius Arūnas LTU  58:32.0 4:30
67M19Grabauskaitė Gabrielė LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 58:48.3 4:31
68VVoronkov Ruslan LTU  59:03.9 4:32
69MSongailienė Inga LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 59:08.6 4:32
70MKisieliūtė Aurelija LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:13.8 4:33
71V35Uljanovas Vladimiras LTUForza Milan, Vilnius 59:28.0 4:34
72V35Vasilevičius Jevgenijus LTU  59:32.0 4:34
73V35Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 59:38.9 4:35
74V35Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:43.5 4:35
75V35Mikučionis Nerijus LTU  59:51.8 4:36
76V35Stankevičius Jurijus LTUVilnius 59:55.3 4:36
77V35Jakubavičius Gedas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:56.3 4:36
78V35Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:00:00.7 4:36
79VMackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:00:11.7 4:37
80V35Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:12.3 4:37
81MRutkauskaitė Kastė LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 1:00:22.2 4:38
82VBaltaduonis Elidijus LTUSuginčiai 1:00:23.1 4:38
83V35Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:00:27.3 4:39
84M35Galimovienė Eglė LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:00:32.0 4:39
85V50Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK 1:00:37.7 4:39
86V35Lamanauskas Nerijus LTUKulionys 1:00:45.3 4:40
87V60Markevičius Albinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:51.8 4:40
88V60Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:01:08.8 4:42
89VLaimikis Aivaras LTU  1:01:22.7 4:43
90V50Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:01:32.6 4:44
91V19Dragūnas Kajus LTUSuginčiai 1:01:49.2 4:45
92VIvanauskas Aurelijus LTUDevbridge, Vilnius 1:01:59.3 4:46
93V50Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:02:14.2 4:47
94V35Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:25.0 4:48
95M19Vinciūnaitė Beatričė LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys 1:02:37.4 4:49
96V35Truskin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:02:53.0 4:50
97V35Savickas Tomas LTU  1:03:00.2 4:50
98V35Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Birštonas 1:03:00.6 4:50
99V35Katinas Romas LTUUtena 1:03:31.4 4:53
100V35Elzbergas Egidijus LTU  1:03:37.9 4:53
101M35Martinaitienė Kotryna LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:04:29.5 4:57
102VŠeikis Ignas LTUObuoliniai, Suginčių k. 1:04:33.2 4:57
103M35Baliukevičiūtė Auksė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:04:43.0 4:58
104VStasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 1:04:50.0 4:59
105M35Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 1:04:54.4 4:59
106M35Galvydienė Sonata LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:04:58.2 4:59
107V50Vasiliauskas Rytis LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:05:00.9 5:00
108V35Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:05:02.0 5:00
109V50Liaudenskas Gintaras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:05:17.8 5:01
110V35Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:40.7 5:03
111M35Jatužienė Renata LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:05:54.8 5:04
112V35Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:05:55.1 5:04
113V35Juodišius Evaldas LTUMolėtai 1:05:58.6 5:04
114M35Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:29.5 5:06
115V35Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK 1:06:30.3 5:06
116V35Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:45.3 5:08
117VUlinskas Vladas LTUInžinerija 1:06:51.9 5:08
118VSereika Šarūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:06:55.2 5:08
119V50Jaraminas Dainius LTUMelioratoriai, Vilnius 1:07:02.9 5:09
120V50Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:07:04.0 5:09
121V50Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:07:21.7 5:10
122M35Gružaitė Deimantė LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:07:32.6 5:11
123V35Čiplinskas Mindaugas LTUUAB Agrosistemos 1:07:33.2 5:11
124M50Striūkienė Birutė LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:07:43.4 5:12
125MVaičaitytė Raimonda LTUVilnius 1:08:07.7 5:14
126VOriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 1:08:08.0 5:14
127M19Armanavičiūtė Rasa LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 1:08:12.8 5:14
128M35Jurevičė Aistė LTUUrban gym, Vilnius 1:08:49.9 5:17
129M50Dobrovolskienė Ida LTUKauno BMK 1:08:51.0 5:17
130V35Mitka Deimantas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 1:09:03.5 5:18
131V50Mackevičius Aidas LTUVilnius 1:09:03.6 5:18
132V35Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:09:35.7 5:21
133M35Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTU  1:09:43.4 5:21
134MSiavris Evelina LTUVilnius 1:10:02.9 5:23
135V35Krupauskas Giedrius LTU  1:10:14.8 5:24
136MSukarevičienė Gintarė LTUVIP, Utena 1:10:17.0 5:24
137M35Narbutavičienė Ramunė LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:10:19.1 5:24
138VAmosejevas Karolis LTU  1:10:59.4 5:27
139VGaldikas Vytautas LTU  1:11:05.0 5:28
140V35Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, TRItonas, Vilnius 1:11:11.5 5:28
141M35Gendvilaitė Sonata LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 1:12:25.8 5:34
142V35Kursevičius Donatas LTUKauno r. 1:12:29.5 5:34
143V60Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:29.8 5:34
144MKazikaitytė Jurgita LTUVilnius 1:12:35.0 5:35
145V60Rimkus Zigmantas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:12:39.9 5:35
146V60Petruškevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:12:40.1 5:35
147MMaldutytė Ramunė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:12:53.1 5:36
148M50Borusienė Audronė LTUKauno BMK 1:12:56.3 5:36
149VMiltenis Kajus LTUVerbiškės 1:13:12.5 5:37
150V60Melnikas Rimantas LTUJ. Grigo bėgimo akademija, Vilnius 1:13:16.9 5:38
151VOičenka Tomas LTUBrolis timber UAB, Vilnius 1:13:18.8 5:38
152V35Poškaitis Tomas LTUBrolis timber UAB, Kaunas 1:13:19.6 5:38
153VŠidlauskas Rimas LTUPiniava 1:14:09.0 5:42
154V60Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:14:16.3 5:42
155M35Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:14:29.2 5:43
156V60Rimša Vitalijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:15:08.6 5:46
157VKazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:15:19.6 5:47
158VVyšniauskas Robertas LTUKauno BMK, Pajevonys 1:15:20.3 5:47
159MLuščikienė Olga LTUVilnius 1:15:24.6 5:48
160MKazarez Nadzeya LTU  1:15:39.1 5:49
161VČerkesas Mantas LTUPanevėžys 1:15:49.5 5:49
162VSkardžius Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 1:15:49.8 5:49
163V35Palubinskas Mindaugas LTUUtena 1:16:17.3 5:52
164MZarankaitė Vilma LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:16:18.9 5:52
165VLaužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 1:16:27.2 5:52
166V50Rutkauskas Audrūnas LTUUtena 1:17:25.8 5:57
167V35Rimkus Rimas LTUVilnius 1:17:47.0 5:59
168M35Zacharova Viktorija LTUVilnius 1:17:47.4 5:59
169M35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:18:18.6 6:01
170VPapickas Lukas LTU  1:18:52.8 6:04
171MKarmakova Jakaterina LTU  1:20:03.0 6:09
172MLenkevičiūtė-Vasiliauskienė Bronė LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 1:20:03.4 6:09
173V35Krupauskas Paulius LTUDviračių salonas CT, Molėtai 1:20:51.2 6:13
174M35Jankauskienė Almina LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:21:37.2 6:16
174V60Vansevičius Petras LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:21:37.2 6:16
176M35Kėvišienė Julija Lakytė LTU  1:23:49.7 6:26
177MKraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Stirniai 1:34:14.8 7:14
178V19Jankauskas Motiejus LTUVilnius 1:35:58.0 7:22
179V35Jankauskas Mykolas LTUVilnius 1:35:58.8 7:22
180M19Žukauskaitė Gintarė LTUKiemas, Molėtai 1:36:34.8 7:25
181M19Survilaitė Jovita LTUKiemas, Molėtai 1:36:35.1 7:25