Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Rezultāti

Grupa M15

Trase 2.0 km

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Kemfertaitė Gabija LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 7:46.7 3:53
2
Miškinytė Greta LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 7:53.7 3:56
3
Kisnieriūtė Ugnė LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 8:03.7 4:01
4
Čapskytė Neda LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 8:14.4 4:07
5
Didžiulytė Deimantė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:38.7 4:19
6
Sudnikovičiūtė Kamilė LTURūdiškių sporto klubas, Lentvaris 8:43.9 4:21
7
Sabiūnaitė Roneta LTURCN, Paberžė 8:57.1 4:28
8
Liubinaitė Jorė LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 8:59.9 4:29
9
Grigalavičiūtė Miglė LTUIšlaužo pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 9:07.7 4:33
10
Vainalavičiūtė Smiltė LTURūdiškių sporto klubas, Lentvaris 9:09.0 4:34
11
Vilčinskaitė Emilija LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr.mok., Prienai 9:26.2 4:43
12
Lapunaitė Evelina LTURCN, Paberžė 9:31.1 4:45
13
Žilinskaitė Deimantė LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr.mok., Prienai 9:34.5 4:47
14
Kazlauskaitė Silvija LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr.mok., Prienai 9:34.8 4:47
15
Salevič Dominyka LTUTrakų KKSC 9:41.5 4:50
16
Einikaitė Vytautė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 9:53.9 4:56
17
Kuzmickaitė Darija LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr.mok., Prienai 9:54.6 4:57
18
Leščevskaja Karolina LTURCN, Paberžė 10:27.2 5:13
19
Serbentaitė Viktorija LTUVeiverių T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Prienai 10:38.4 5:19
20
Dobilaitė Miglė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:41.8 5:20
20
Savickaitė Vėjūnė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:41.8 5:20
22
Kupčinskaitė Gabrielė LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 10:42.4 5:21
23
Skaisgirytė Ieva LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:44.4 5:22
24
Uogintaitė Luka LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:54.2 5:27
25
Vitkutė Airida LTUVėjas BK 10:55.9 5:27
26
Pacevičiūtė Toma LTUBalbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 11:16.6 5:38
27
Lukševičiūtė Paulina LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 11:17.6 5:38
28
Tamulaitytė Saulė LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 11:20.3 5:40
29
Šimkevičiūtė Gabrielė LTU  11:31.6 5:45
30
Kamblevičiūtė Margarita LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 11:38.7 5:49
31
Gendvilaitė Goda LTUVėjas BK 11:39.8 5:49
32
Jaruševičiūtė Ieva LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 11:43.1 5:51
33
Leitonaitė Orinta LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 11:55.1 5:57
34
Venclovaitė Augustė LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 11:56.2 5:58
35
Česėkaitė Lina LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 11:56.3 5:58
36
Stankevičiūtė Mija LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 11:56.6 5:58
37
Radžiūnaitė Skaistė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:02.0 6:01
38
Jankauskaitė Aistė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:13.1 6:06
39
Brūzgaitė Ainora LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:24.4 6:12
40
Matusevičiūtė Vakarė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 12:33.0 6:16
41
Šabūnaitė Austėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 12:33.2 6:16
42
Gudynaitė Meda LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:37.8 6:18
43
Skučaitė Mija LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 12:38.0 6:19
44
Makštutytė Fausta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 12:45.0 6:22
45
Drazdauskaitė Greta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 12:56.0 6:28
46
Svickaitė Miglė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:22.1 6:41
47
Samuolytė Erika LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:22.5 6:41
48
Radzevičiūtė Justė LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:38.7 6:49
49
Žilionytė Kamilė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 13:53.0 6:56
50
Kreivėnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:55.1 6:57
51
Melnikaitė Andželika LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:55.6 6:57
52
Dranginytė Simona LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 14:00.6 7:00
53
Adomavičiūtė Marija LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 14:43.2 7:21
54
Bakaitė Aušrinė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 15:15.2 7:37