Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Rezultāti

Grupa V15

Trase 2.0 km

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Durneika Normantas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 6:56.7 3:28
2
Čapskis Tomas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 7:00.9 3:30
3
Juknevičius Domas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 7:12.9 3:36
4
Bakys Titas LTULukas, Paberžė 7:19.0 3:39
5
Gaučys Laurynas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 7:22.9 3:41
6
Jonika Pijus LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 7:23.1 3:41
7
Jasiulevičius Džastin LTUVilnius 7:32.0 3:46
8
Gutierrez Pažėra Brajanas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 7:49.2 3:54
9
Petrovas Dainius LTUTrakų KKSC 7:50.3 3:55
10
Jasinskas Linas LTUIšlaužo pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 7:52.3 3:56
11
Zanizdra Dominykas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 7:53.5 3:56
12
Butkus Vaidotas LTUIšlaužo pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 7:56.4 3:58
13
Budrikas Lukas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 7:58.3 3:59
14
Gudauskas Adomas LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 8:08.5 4:04
15
Viltrakis Augustas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 8:17.8 4:08
16
Mažeika Ignas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 8:25.4 4:12
17
Buzas Aivaras LTUIšlaužo pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 8:25.9 4:12
18
Juškevičius Eitvydas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:31.8 4:15
19
Žurauskas Benas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:46.0 4:23
20
Juočys Vygantas LTUBalbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 8:46.1 4:23
21
Barauskas Matas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:46.4 4:23
22
Dikinis Džiugas LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 8:47.3 4:23
23
Ignatavičius Domas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:48.2 4:24
23
Spūdys Pijus LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 8:48.2 4:24
25
Vinickas Vytenis LTUBalbieriškio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 9:01.5 4:30
26
Raila Juozas LTUVeiverių T. Žilinsko gimnazija, Prienai 9:02.9 4:31
27
Dominaitis Titas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 9:04.6 4:32
28
Subatkinas Vitas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 9:08.2 4:34
29
Andrijaitis Ignas LTU  9:26.3 4:43
30
Andriukevičius Ignas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 9:26.8 4:43
31
Barauskas Domas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 9:41.3 4:50
32
Jankauskas Titas LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 9:43.0 4:51
33
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 9:47.9 4:53
34
Mickus Erikas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 9:53.1 4:56
35
Zalanskas Airidas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 9:58.8 4:59
36
Baranauskas Arijus LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 10:13.5 5:06
37
Jumatovas Eimantas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 10:38.6 5:19
38
Gelažauskas Titas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:55.7 5:27
39
Undzėnas Augustas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 11:02.4 5:31
40
Mikučiauskas Timas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 11:05.5 5:32
41
Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 12:07.6 6:03
42
Tarėla Eimantas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 12:17.9 6:08
43
Kereiša Tajus LTUPrienai 13:09.6 6:34
44
Frolovas Aironas LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 13:10.8 6:35
45
Jonkus Rokas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Paparčiai 13:58.6 6:59
46
Kurapka Karolis LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 14:01.7 7:00
47
Kriščiūnas Nojus LTUĄžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 14:04.2 7:02