Xtrasa - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-02

Rezultāti

Grupa VRAUD

Trase 5.0 km

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Liutkus Dainius LTUOCR Baltic warriors 25:33.8 5:06
2
Jakubynas Augustas LTU  26:01.1 5:12
3
Vaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 26:13.1 5:14
4
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK 27:24.2 5:28
5
Pumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas 27:33.6 5:30
6
Martinka Evaldas LTUSporto renginiai 28:33.3 5:42
7
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas 29:07.3 5:49
8
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUS-Sportas 29:37.0 5:55
9
Lukošius Arnas LTUTransfergo 30:27.4 6:05
10
Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 30:29.2 6:05
11
Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 30:29.3 6:05
12
Bogumila Robertas LTU  31:23.6 6:16
13
Galčius Justinas LTU  31:31.1 6:18
14
Tala Andrius LTUStajeris 31:37.5 6:19
15
Pivariūnas Darius LTU  31:43.7 6:20
16
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team 32:01.1 6:24
17
Vasiliauskas Aurelijus LTU  32:12.2 6:26
18
Juozaitis Klaidas LTU  32:22.2 6:28
19
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK 32:53.2 6:34
20
Aleliūnas Jonas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 33:21.6 6:40
21
Buslavičius Saulius LTU  33:31.9 6:42
22
Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK 33:47.8 6:45
23
Buslavičius Lukas LTU  34:17.4 6:51
24
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D 34:51.3 6:58
25
Gaidamavičius Tadas LTUDruskininkai 35:17.4 7:03
26
Rekašius Darius LTUNDR 35:22.5 7:04
27
Gylys Emilis LTULeipalingio progimnazija 35:25.5 7:05
28
Rimkus Gytis LTU  35:59.1 7:11
29
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro 36:28.5 7:17
30
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora 37:30.9 7:30
31
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D 38:02.1 7:36
32
Ulinskas Vladas LTUVIP run 38:03.2 7:36
33
Janonis Povilas LTU  38:36.9 7:43
34
Marcelis Augustas LTU  39:30.4 7:54
35
Oriolas Edgaras LTU  40:59.8 8:11
36
Beresinevičius Egidijus LTU  42:14.4 8:26
37
Ryčkovas Valentinas LTUTV3 42:18.6 8:27
38
Vitulskis Tomas LTU  44:04.1 8:48
39
Galičinas Tomas LTU  44:40.2 8:56
40
Medžionis Mykolas LTU  46:08.2 9:13
41
Kulbis Eimantas LTUKauno BMK 56:13.0 11:14