World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint
SWE, Umeå, 2020-02-22

Rezultāti

Grupas W17, W20

Trase 2.5 km 10 KP

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1W20Schagerstrom Elin SWESweden 12:07 4:51
2W20Riazanova Olesia RUSRussia 12:10 4:53
3W20Baklid Jenny NORNorway 12:22 4:57
4W20Klemettinen Kaisa FINFinland 12:24 4:58
5W20Chernykh Zoya RUSRussia 12:26 4:59
6W20Vorobeva Mariia RUSRussia 12:37 5:04
7W17Khrennikova Iuliia RUSRussia 12:41 5:05
8W20Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 12:45 5:07
9W20Oikkonen Sanni FINFinland 12:51 5:09
10W20Krogh Ane Sofie NORNorway 12:53 5:10
11W20Hlavacova Anezka CZECzech Republic 12:55 5:11
12W17Ignatova Alina RUSRussia 13:13 5:18
12W20Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 13:13 5:18
14W20Widmer Lea SUISwitzerland 13:15 5:19
15W17Niggli Alina SUISwitzerland 13:16 5:19
16W17Pesu Vilma FINFinland 13:17 5:20
17W20Ermolaeva Varvara RUSRussia 13:21 5:21
18W20Melby Jacobsen Kristin NORNorway 13:23 5:22
19W20Rantala Aino FINFinland 13:26 5:23
20W17Ekstrom Lotte Line FINFinland 13:31 5:25
21W20Haavengen Aasne NORNorway 13:36 5:27
22W20Virtanen Heta FINFinland 13:37 5:28
23W17Saranina Valeria RUSRussia 13:41 5:29
24W20Karna Nina FINFinland 13:52 5:34
25W17Beliakova Anastasiia RUSRussia 13:53 5:34
26W20Hoskari Maria FINFinland 13:54 5:34
27W20Giezendanner Delia SUISwitzerland 14:06 5:39
28W20Kholmanskikh Nadezhda RUSRussia 14:11 5:41
28W17Baraeva Elizaveta RUSRussia 14:11 5:41
30W20Kravdal Kristine NORNorway 14:23 5:46
31W20Linnus Mari ESTEstonia 14:35 5:51
31W17Ojanaho Ansa Lotta FINFinland 14:35 5:51
31W17Holopainen Oili FINFinland 14:35 5:51
34W20Moqvist Lovisa SWESweden 14:37 5:52
35W20Blennow Ellen SWESweden 14:41 5:53
36W20Cerna Katerina CZECzech Republic 14:46 5:55
37W17Hamel Justine SUISwitzerland 14:55 5:59
38W20Niggli Natalja SUISwitzerland 14:56 5:59
39W20Engberg Tilde SWESweden 14:58 6:00
40W17Randakova Adela CZECzech Republic 15:09 6:05
41W17Rõõm Birgit ESTEstonia 15:13 6:06
42W17Soderqvist Vendela SWESweden 15:15 6:07
43W20Nedyalkova Kalina BULBulgaria 15:25 6:11
44W17Gaio Rachele ITAItaly 15:30 6:13
45W20Palm Lilian SWESweden 15:33 6:14
46W20Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 15:36 6:15
47W17Riz Nicole ITAItaly 15:42 6:18
48W20Lundkvist Sofia SWESweden 15:49 6:21
49W20Kuznetsova Sofia RUSRussia 15:53 6:22
50W20Mueller Flurina SUISwitzerland 15:59 6:25
51W20Madslien Birgit Dorthea Kleppa NORNorway 16:26 6:35
52W17Neuenschwander Elin SUISwitzerland 16:39 6:41
53W17Madsena Elīza LATLatvia 16:40 6:41
54W17Hermansson Elsa SWESweden 17:10 6:53
55W20Kucharova Rózalie CZECzech Republic 17:15 6:55
56W17Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTULithuania 18:34 7:27
57W20Vlahova Aleksandra BULBulgaria 18:36 7:28
58W17Strauta Anete LATLatvia 18:42 7:30
59W20Wanner Julia SWEIFK Mora OK 18:48 7:33
60W17Bosell Julia SWESweden 18:54 7:35
61W17Kaso Liis Marii ESTEstonia 19:11 7:42
62W17Bremze Elīze LATLatvia 19:51 7:58
63W17Korb Leana Jete ESTEstonia 20:05 8:03
64W17Peckova Tereza CZECzech Republic 21:35 8:40
65W17Irkha Anna UKRUkraine 24:35 9:52
66W20Sehirli Rabia TURTurkey 26:00 10:26
67W17Yurtsever Meryem Sena TURTurkey 27:55 11:12
68W17Oleksienko Anastasiia UKRUkraine 28:12 11:19
69W17Mashchenko Liza UKRUkraine 28:15 11:20
70W17Yildirim Eylul Selen TURTurkey 44:05 17:42
 W17Kondratyeva Alena RUSRussia dsq  
 W17Tuzcuogullari Aysa Asya TURTurkey dsq  
 W20Kaya Evin TURTurkey dsq  
 W20Bilir Melike TURTurkey dsq  

Starplaiki