dbtopas login
EMTBOC Open races → Starta protokoli

LTU
LTU, Ignalina, 2022-05-20

Grupa OPEN1

Trase 1 d. 6.6 km 26 KP, 2 d. 17.8 km 21 KP, 3 d. 14.4 km 15 KP  Dalībnieku skaits: 43
Nr.Uzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta SI nr.b/k Starts 1Starts 2Starts 3
14 Arlauskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina 8654420  15:33:0016:01:0015:53:00
25 Arlauskas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 8088000  15:05:0016:51:0015:23:00
17 Bakutis Dangis
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Didžiasalis 8072519  15:35:0016:05:0015:43:00
45 Braziulis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėdos r. 8000439  15:45:0016:39:0015:07:00
13 Čākurs Didzis
LAT
LAT
Naukšēni, Naukšēni 8200088  15:51:0016:17:0015:10:00
58 Erm Tõnis
EST
EST
TA Ok, Tallinn 8653245  15:16:00dnsdns
65 Ernstsson Erik
SWE
SWE
Finspangs SOK, Örebro 8100392  dns16:59:00dns
19 Eronn Mia
SWE
SWE
Team Sweden, Linköping 8662146  15:31:0016:44:00dns
37 Gaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 8651352  15:17:0016:47:00dns
46 Grikšas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 8648781  15:21:0016:03:0015:39:00
16 Gustafsson Karin
SWE
SWE
Garphyttans IF, Örebro    15:11:00dnsdns
30 Jasinavičiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 8002562  15:53:0016:25:0016:13:00
41 Juodišius Julius
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 8001234  dnsdns15:19:00
24 Jurevičius Antanas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Panevėžys 8016812  15:29:0017:01:00dns
36 Jurgelevičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 8183585  dns16:27:0015:15:00
22 Jurgelevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnų KK, Vilnius 8474700  15:19:00dns15:51:00
60 Kalvaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina 8648799  15:50:0016:46:0015:47:00
10 Kasevičius Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda 8110133  15:07:0017:03:0015:35:00
11 Kauķe Inese
LAT
LAT
Briksnis SK, Rīga 8123223  15:01:0016:35:0015:55:00
35 Kazlauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 8629888  dns16:41:0015:41:00
59 Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 8004612  15:40:0016:34:0015:42:00
23 Kniukšta Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Vilnius 8629910  15:43:0016:07:0015:21:00
27 Kokorišs Valdis
LAT
LAT
Mona, Riga 8080333  dns16:21:0015:49:00
57 Kudre Raul
EST
EST
Peko Ok, Varska 8662650  15:00:0016:10:00dns
61 Lasmanis Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Auseklis Ik, Riga 8007373check_box 15:55:00dnsdns
64 Mačiulis Dainius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 8009718  dns16:27:00dns
31 Martušytė Monika
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Vilnius 8517118  15:37:0016:33:0015:11:00
51 Mickevičius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 8629927  15:47:0016:11:0015:37:00
18 Muižnieks Raitis
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK, Riga 862908  15:41:0016:19:0015:29:00
39 Novičenko Eduard
LTU
LTU
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai 8651322  15:03:0016:31:0015:57:00
33 Petrovas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 8004025  dns16:37:0015:50:00
48 Poreiters Didzis
LAT
LAT
Balozi 8111108  15:15:0016:29:0015:45:00
62 Puišienė Roma
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina 8653242  16:03:00dns16:41:00
54 Rubaževičius Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 8001171  16:04:00dns16:14:00
21 Sysas Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Labirintas OK, Vilnius 8662198  15:49:0016:15:0015:31:00
15 Skirjus Rinolds
LAT
LAT
Selonia, Jekabpils 8414125  15:25:0016:53:0015:01:00
9 Stunža Domas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys    15:09:0016:43:0015:18:00
52 Šiškovas Jurijus
LTU
LTU
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai 8654446  15:23:0016:45:0015:05:00
29 Trakimas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 8630371  15:27:0016:13:0016:12:00
53 Turra Piero
ITA
ITA
GS Pavione, Imer 8670982  dnsdns15:25:00
28 Valatka Paulius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 8198401  15:13:0016:55:00dns
63 Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Vilnius 8629919  dns16:23:00dns
32 Žilinskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Vilnius 8629900  dns16:57:0015:44:00