Vieta | Grupa | Uzvārds, vārds | Valsts | Klubs, Pilsēta | Laiks | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V19 | Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Team Ampler-Tartu 2024, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna DK, Šilalė/Kvėdarna | 12:24.0 | 48.4 |
2 | V19 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | LTU | Team Metalced, SM Gaja, Jonavos r. | 12:59.0 | 46.2 |
3 | V19 | Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Kaunas CT, Klaipėda | 13:23.0 | 44.8 |
4 | V16 | Adomaitis Rokas | LTU | Cannibal Team, Klaipėda | 13:46.0 | 43.6 |
5 | V19 | Bitinas Mantas | LTU | Team Ampler-Tartu 2024, Panevėžys | 13:52.0 | 43.3 |
6 | V35 | Dolgovas Andrejus | LTU | Top Team Cycling, Kaunas | 14:01.0 | 42.8 |
7 | V19 | Remi Demi | LTU | Colibri Cycling Team | 14:30.0 | 41.4 |
8 | V19 | Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Vilnius | 14:31.0 | 41.3 |
9 | V35 | Zaleskis Marius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Kėdarna DK, Kvėdarna | 14:34.0 | 41.2 |
10 | V35 | Jakubauskas Simonas | LTU | Fakelai, Vilnius | 14:36.0 | 41.1 |
10 | V19 | Burbulis Tomas | LTU | Trakų triatlono būrelis, Vilnius | 14:36.0 | 41.1 |
12 | V19 | Jurkevičius Vladas | LTU | Fakelai | 14:37.0 | 41 |
13 | V16 | Vaičiūnas Lukas | LTU | Litubel staki, Kaunas | 14:48.0 | 40.5 |
14 | V19 | Kazakevičius Artūras | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas | 14:50.0 | 40.4 |
15 | V16 | Burka Dominykas | LTU | Minu DK, Kaunas | 14:56.0 | 40.2 |
16 | V35 | Frankas Giedrius | LTU | Velonova - Bioracer cycling team, Vilnius | 15:01.0 | 40 |
17 | V16 | Andrijauskas Arnas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 15:12.0 | 39.5 |
18 | V19 | Raugala Gustas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Vilnius | 15:15.0 | 39.3 |
19 | V19 | Saulevičius Andrius | LTU | 15:19.0 | 39.2 | |
20 | V19 | Ivanovas Olegas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:20.0 | 39.1 |
21 | V35 | Kyguolis Mantas | LTU | Alytus | 15:21.0 | 39.1 |
22 | V19 | Šakūnas Valdas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Kaunas CT, Klaipėda | 15:23.0 | 39 |
23 | V35 | Mingėla Marius | LTU | Fakelai | 15:25.0 | 38.9 |
24 | V35 | Nizevičius Linas | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas | 15:25.0 | 38.9 |
25 | V16 | Kiela Simonas | LTU | S-Sportas SK, Vilnius | 15:28.0 | 38.8 |
26 | V35 | Norkevičius Antanas | LTU | Kauno Triatlono Klubas, Kaunas | 15:32.0 | 38.6 |
27 | V19 | Valiūnas Deividas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Vilnius | 15:41.0 | 38.3 |
28 | V19 | Januškevičius Mantas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas | 15:41.0 | 38.3 |
29 | V19 | Tomkus Martynas | LTU | UCI Continental, Kaunas CT, Vilnius | 15:45.0 | 38.1 |
30 | V35 | Velutis Vaidas | LTU | TRItonas, Kaunas | 15:48.0 | 38 |
31 | V35 | Skinkys Audrius | LTU | Laikyk Kardaną, Kaunas | 15:53.0 | 37.8 |
32 | V35 | Benkevičius Arūnas | LTU | Antaris Team, Vilnius | 16:00.0 | 37.5 |
33 | V16 | Kardelis Kostas | LTU | Minu DK, Kaunas | 16:00.0 | 37.5 |
34 | V50 | Audzijonis Vilmantas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas | 16:03.0 | 37.4 |
35 | V19 | Vaiciekauskas Marius | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 16:13.0 | 37 |
36 | V35 | Drachneris Julius | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Vilnius | 16:16.0 | 36.9 |
37 | V35 | Žiogas Donatas | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas | 16:20.0 | 36.7 |
38 | V35 | Zavistanavičius Ramūnas | LTU | Laikyk Kardaną, Kaunas | 16:23.0 | 36.6 |
39 | V16 | Šlikas Rokas | LTU | PRSSG, Panevėžys | 16:27.0 | 36.5 |
40 | VJ | Bilertas Arnas | LTU | PRSSG, Panevėžys | 16:30.0 | 36.4 |
41 | V50 | Prokarenka Artūras | LTU | Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai | 16:33.0 | 36.3 |
42 | V35 | Banys Vidmantas | LTU | Laikyk Kardaną, Kaunas | 16:35.0 | 36.2 |
43 | V35 | Krušinskas Rolandas | LTU | HighPeaks Lietuva, Kaunas | 16:37.0 | 36.1 |
44 | V35 | Švenčionis Mindaugas | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys | 16:41.0 | 36 |
45 | V35 | Lipskis Andrejs | LAT | Flatland warriors, Jelgava | 16:47.0 | 35.7 |
46 | M19 | Kalvelytė Viktorija | LTU | Laikyk Kardaną, Kaunas | 16:48.0 | 35.7 |
47 | V35 | Jankauskas Darius | LTU | Antaris Team, Vilnius | 16:52.0 | 35.6 |
48 | V19 | Kalesnykas Tadas | LTU | Kaunas | 17:02.0 | 35.2 |
49 | V50 | Meskys Audrius | LTU | Velomanai Team, Kaunas | 17:06.0 | 35.1 |
50 | M19 | Paplauskė Inga | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 17:10.0 | 35 |
51 | V35 | Lelekauskas Paulius | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas | 17:11.0 | 34.9 |
52 | V35 | Beganskij Eduard | LTU | Uponor - Davada, Pabradė | 17:15.0 | 34.8 |
53 | V16 | Šleinius Dominykas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 17:21.0 | 34.6 |
54 | V50 | Kiela Dainius | LTU | S-Sportas SK, Vilnius | 17:22.0 | 34.5 |
55 | V19 | Barzdenis Arminas | LTU | Panevėžys | 17:23.0 | 34.5 |
56 | V35 | Beiga Mažvydas | LTU | Kaunas | 17:27.0 | 34.4 |
57 | V35 | Bujokas Marius | LTU | Panevėžys | 17:28.0 | 34.4 |
58 | M35 | Lemešiūtė Jurgita | LTU | ChainGang, Vilnius | 17:29.0 | 34.3 |
59 | V50 | Kvietinskas Irmantas | LTU | Velomanai Team, Kaunas | 17:30.0 | 34.3 |
60 | V19 | Rimkevičius Paulius | LTU | Velo Šiauliai, Šiauliai | 17:31.0 | 34.3 |
61 | V50 | Pisarenko Andrejs | LAT | Velo+, Jelgava | 17:32.0 | 34.2 |
62 | VJ | Pučinskas Paulius | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 17:37.0 | 34.1 |
63 | V19 | Gražulis Antanas | LTU | Velonova - Bioracer cycling team, Vilnius | 17:37.0 | 34.1 |
64 | V50 | Kalvaitis Renatas | LTU | Velomanai Team, Virbalis | 17:40.0 | 34 |
65 | V60 | Kiušas Petras | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys | 17:43.0 | 33.9 |
66 | V19 | Ignatavičius Albertas | LTU | Laikyk Kardaną, Vilnius | 17:48.0 | 33.7 |
67 | V16 | Valeika Rapolas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 17:53.0 | 33.6 |
68 | V35 | Vinskas Algis | LTU | Velomanai Team, Kaunas | 17:55.0 | 33.5 |
69 | V35 | Gaučas Tadas | LTU | VeloRatai DK | 17:57.0 | 33.4 |
70 | V35 | Mikalauskas Virginijus | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 17:59.0 | 33.4 |
71 | VJ | Urmelis Dovydas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:06.0 | 33.1 |
72 | V19 | Barzdenis Justas | LTU | Panevėžys | 18:09.0 | 33.1 |
73 | M35 | Statkė Indrė | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas | 18:11.0 | 33 |
74 | V16 | Gustaitis Martynas | LTU | Dviračių akademija, Vilnius | 18:12.0 | 33 |
75 | M35 | Nizevičienė Giedrė | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas | 18:12.0 | 33 |
76 | M16 | Kadagytė Ieva | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 18:14.0 | 32.9 |
77 | M16 | Šiaudkulytė Deimantė | LTU | PRSSG, Panevėžys | 18:22.0 | 32.7 |
78 | V16 | Dominauskas Matas | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 18:23.0 | 32.6 |
79 | V19 | Sakeris Aurimas | LTU | Kaunas | 18:25.0 | 32.6 |
80 | V60 | Jokubonis Vytautas | LTU | LTZ Racing Team, Vilnius | 18:26.0 | 32.5 |
81 | V35 | Remeika Edvardas | LTU | Velomanai Team, Kaunas | 18:28.0 | 32.5 |
82 | V19 | Rapolavičius Gediminas | LTU | Vilnius | 18:31.0 | 32.4 |
83 | M16 | Lekavičiūtė Auksė | LTU | Šilalės SM, Kėdarna DK, Šilalė | 18:46.0 | 32 |
84 | M35 | Čachovskaja Polina | LTU | Team Serioza, Vilnius | 18:46.0 | 32 |
85 | V35 | Krasauskas Saulius | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 18:48.0 | 31.9 |
86 | MJ | Zelenauskaitė Deimantė | LTU | Greitis | 18:49.0 | 31.9 |
87 | V60 | Mažeika Vytautas | LTU | Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus | 18:50.0 | 31.9 |
88 | V60 | Skibarka Raimondas | LTU | Panevėžys | 18:54.0 | 31.7 |
89 | V19 | Jakubauskas Mikas | LTU | Fixed gear, Kaunas | 18:55.0 | 31.7 |
90 | V35 | Balsevičius Paulius | LTU | Krosna | 19:09.0 | 31.3 |
91 | V16 | Černauskas Jonas | LTU | Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius | 19:09.0 | 31.3 |
92 | V35 | Juškauskas Tomas | LTU | Krosna | 19:13.0 | 31.2 |
93 | V50 | Vilčinskas Nerijus | LTU | Širvintos | 19:32.0 | 30.7 |
94 | MJ | Liutinskaitė Monika | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 19:32.0 | 30.7 |
95 | V60 | Beržanskis Albinas | LTU | Skuodas, Skuodas | 19:38.0 | 30.6 |
96 | V60 | Ruškys Vytautas | LTU | Kovok | 19:50.0 | 30.3 |
97 | VJ | Kyguolis Adrijus | LTU | Alytus | 19:59.0 | 30 |
98 | VJ | Migelskis Kostas | LTU | SM Gaja | 20:09.0 | 29.8 |
99 | M35 | Balsevičienė Rita | LTU | Krosna | 20:12.0 | 29.7 |
100 | VJ | Medelinskas Martynas | LTU | Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius | 20:14.0 | 29.7 |
101 | VJ | Aliukevičius Augustas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:15.0 | 29.6 |
102 | V19 | Norkūnas Irmantas | LTU | Vilnius | 20:27.0 | 29.3 |
103 | V60 | Šliavas Leonidas | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 20:31.0 | 29.2 |
104 | M16 | Bidvaitė Mantė | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 20:39.0 | 29.1 |
105 | V60 | Jarmoška Leonas | LTU | Scania, Klaipėda | 20:55.0 | 28.7 |
106 | V35 | Sabulis Vidas | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 21:25.0 | 28 |
107 | V16 | Katiužinskij Ilja | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 21:53.0 | 27.4 |
108 | MJ | Vizgaudaitė Goda | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 21:57.0 | 27.3 |
109 | V60 | Gudaitis Gintaras | LTU | VeloRatai DK, Kėdainiai | 22:00.0 | 27.3 |
110 | MJ | Grackaitė Austėja | LTU | Šilalės SM, Kėdarna DK, Šilalė | 22:18.0 | 26.9 |
111 | VJ | Vaitkus Titas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalė | 22:30.0 | 26.7 |
112 | M35 | Višinskienė Jolita | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė | 22:39.0 | 26.5 |
113 | MJ | Aukštuolytė Aistė | LTU | Greitis | 22:42.0 | 26.4 |
114 | M35 | Jurēviča Diāna | LAT | RRS/ALFA, Rīga | 22:57.0 | 26.1 |
115 | VJ | Pajuodis Gabrielius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Kėdarna DK, Šilalė, Kvėdarna | 23:39.0 | 25.4 |
116 | MJ | Rinkevičiūtė Saulė | LTU | 24:03.0 | 24.9 | |
117 | MJ | Jurēviča Ieva | LAT | RRS/ALFA, Rīga | 24:27.0 | 24.5 |
118 | MJ | Čepulionytė Roberta | LTU | Bernatonio vaikų dviračių akademija, Vilnius | 24:58.0 | 24 |
119 | M50 | Blėdienė Daina | LTU | Kėdainių r. | 25:14.0 | 23.8 |
120 | M35 | Lakickienė Diana | LTU | Kėdainiai | 25:26.0 | 23.6 |
121 | VJ | Liutinskas Emilis | LTU | Klaipėdos Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 25:30.0 | 23.5 |
122 | M19 | Andrilionytė Erika | LTU | Vilnius | 27:07.0 | 22.1 |
123 | VJ | Morkvėnas Vakarius | LTU | Viesulo sporto centras, Klaipėda | 29:03.0 | 20.7 |
124 | VJ | Jurēvičs Dominiks Jēkabs | LAT | RRS/ALFA, Rīga | 46:28.0 | 12.9 |