dbtopas login
WOC JWOC middle → Rezultāti

WOC JWOC middle

SWE
SWE, Mora by, Säter, 2022-07-15

Grupa M

Trase 13.6 km 29 KP

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 52:15 15.6
2
Pökälä Samuel
FIN
FIN
Finland 53:13 15.3
3
Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 53:54 15.1
4
Ludvik Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 54:12 15
5
Nurmi Miika
FIN
FIN
Finland 54:15 15
6
Malsroos Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 54:16 15
7
Brändli Simon
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 54:29 14.9
8
Kaksonen Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland 54:32 14.9
9
Haga André
FIN
FIN
Finland 55:14 14.7
10
Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 55:36 14.6
11
Noergaard Mikkel Brunstedt
DEN
DEN
Denmark 55:40 14.6
12
Laurila Jussi
FIN
FIN
Finland 55:48 14.6
13
Jansson Marcus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 56:13 14.5
14
Courtois Yoann
FRA
FRA
France 56:16 14.5
15
Waldmann Andreas
AUT
AUT
Austria 56:30 14.4
16
Kanta Martin
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:38 14.4
17
Hradil Jiri
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:46 14.3
18
Jaeggi Adrian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 57:14 14.2
19
Stransky Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:30 14.1
20
Škoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:31 14.1
21
Pourre Jeremi
FRA
FRA
France 57:33 14.1
22
Dallavalle Luca
ITA
ITA
Italy 58:05 14
23
Machado Davide
POR
POR
Portugal 58:09 14
24
Bettega Fabiano
ITA
ITA
Italy 58:18 14
25
Garcia Garcia Angel
ESP
ESP
Spain 58:35 13.9
26
Deriaz Samson
FRA
FRA
France 58:38 13.9
27
Nordgren Rasmus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 58:43 13.9
28
Rieder Noah
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 58:48 13.8
29
Pinsard Florian
FRA
FRA
France 58:50 13.8
30
Niebielski Bartosz
POL
POL
Poland 58:58 13.8
31
Breitschädel Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 59:00 13.8
32
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 59:01 13.8
33
Svard Sebastian
SWE
SWE
Sweden 59:13 13.7
34
Marques Daniel
POR
POR
Portugal 59:17 13.7
35
Koffler Georg
AUT
AUT
Austria 59:32 13.7
36
Hotz Silas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 59:36 13.7
37
Illig Martin
AUT
AUT
Austria 59:51 13.6
38
Ernstsson Joel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:00:01 13.6
39
Wadell Marcus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:00:49 13.4
40
Hanhijarvi Petrus
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:01:09 13.3
41
Kvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:01:12 13.3
42
Karlsson Mood Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:01:34 13.2
43
Ferreira Joao
POR
POR
Portugal 1:01:45 13.2
44
Pritsik Sander
EST
EST
Estonia 1:01:53 13.1
45
Karm Marek
EST
EST
Estonia 1:02:17 13.1
45
Sarksņa Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:02:17 13.1
47
Guerrero Javier Munoz
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:03:05 12.9
48
Jonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:03:14 12.9
49
Sanz Juan
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:03:17 12.9
50
Friis Oliver
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:03:19 12.8
51
Voss Lennart
GER
GER
Germany 1:03:33 12.8
52
Turra Piero
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:04:49 12.6
53
Roothans Paul
POR
POR
Portugal 1:04:53 12.5
54
Marques Guilherme
POR
POR
Portugal 1:05:10 12.5
55
Rossetto Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:05:22 12.4
56
Shimaoka Masahiro
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:05:35 12.4
57
Sancosmed Juan José
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:05:53 12.3
58
Huster Mark
GER
GER
Germany 1:06:57 12.2
59
Thackray Richard
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:07:45 12
60
Peat Martin
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:09:53 11.6
61
Jarve Mihkel
EST
EST
Estonia 1:11:14 11.4
62
Hyla Damian
POL
POL
Poland 1:11:49 11.3
63
Hatori Kazushige
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:12:36 11.2
64
Csucs Klaus
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:16:45 10.6
65
Wilms Lukas
GER
GER
Germany 1:17:33 10.5
66
Abe Ryo
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:20:45 10.1
67
Nachev Nikolay
USA
USA
United States of America 1:24:37 9.6
68
McCarthy Niall
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:28:02 9.2
69
Nahari Tsach
ISR
ISR
Israel 1:57:47 6.9
  Maišelis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq 30.6
  Kaskinen Kare
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq 14.4
  Fuchs Baptiste
FRA
FRA
France dsq 14.4
  Lilja Juha
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq 14.1
  Nykanen Tomi
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq 13.9

Starplaiki

Spausdinimui