dbtopas login
MTB Karma - Šernų XC. Pabudimas → Rezultāti

LTU
LTU, Grioviai, Vilniaus r., 2022-09-24

Grupas J-12, J-17, MERG, MOT, V-50, V-M18, V-M30, V-M40, V-PR

Trase 16.0 km

VietaGrupaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks km/h
1V-M18Žukauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Jokers, Vilnius 1:17:52 12.3
2V-M40Žukovas Maksimas
LTU
LTU
CX Veteranai, Vilnius 1:18:35 12.2
3V-M30Jurevičius Antanas
LTU
LTU
SportoManai Cycling team, Panevėžys 1:18:41 12.2
4V-M40Šleževičius Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:18:45 12.2
5V-M30Narkūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:19:36 12.1
6V-M30Brazaitis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:20:27 11.9
7V-M30Gaučas Tadas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:21:16 11.8
8J-17Medelinskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 1:21:21 11.8
9V-M40Zakarauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 1:21:22 11.8
10V-M30Stankevičius Edgaras
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:21:24 11.8
11V-M18Petrauskas Liudvikas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:22:27 11.6
12V-M30Barzdenis Arminas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:22:43 11.6
13MOTKriaučiūnaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:23:31 11.5
14V-M18Loda Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:23:57 11.4
15V-M18Petravičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:24:46 11.3
16V-M40Povilaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
BikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 1:25:19 11.3
17V-M30Povilaitis Paulius
LTU
LTU
BikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 1:25:31 11.2
18V-M40Budrikis Paulius
LTU
LTU
FAKE CAKE, Vilnius 1:25:51 11.2
19MOTPetrauskienė Tatjana
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:26:14 11.1
20J-17Gaiduk Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 1:28:19 10.9
21V-M18Vaičelionis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:28:49 10.8
22V-M30Barzdenis Justas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:28:50 10.8
23V-M30Povilenskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:28:54 10.8
24V-M40Plyčiuraitis Plyčius Martynas
LTU
LTU
BikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 1:29:00 10.8
25V-50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 1:29:02 10.8
26V-M30Kvedaravičius Antanas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:29:21 10.7
27V-PRStankus Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:31:38 10.5
28J-12Musteikis Vėjas
LTU
LTU
Greitis, Panevėžys 1:33:51 10.2
29V-PRBaigys Domantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:35:33 10
30J-12Januška Aronas
LTU
LTU
Greitis, Panevėžys 1:35:54 10
31V-M30Būgas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
FOCUS, Vilnius 1:38:41 9.7
32V-M30Gurskis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:38:43 9.7
33V-PRČebruk Artūras
LTU
LTU
Ds Smith, Vilnius 1:39:07 9.7
34MOTVaranauskaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:39:17 9.7
35V-M40Ragaliauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
  1:40:10 9.6
36V-50Stukas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Girionys 1:42:24 9.4
37V-50Mozūra Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:45:19 9.1
38V-M30Alešauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Birbizai, Vilnius 1:47:26 8.9
39V-M40Lapačinskas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:48:54 8.8
40MERGSeliavaitė Elžbieta
LTU
LTU
Sporto klubas Greitis, Panevėžys 1:52:53 8.5
41J-12Petrauskaitė Emilė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 2:20:06 6.9

Starplaiki